Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
21:00
Lingampalli
1hr 25min
21 Stops
FM
22:25
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47192 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 6 days. The Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 09:00 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47192 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts21:00-0111On Time
CDNRChandanagar21:0321:041min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta21:0821:091min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City21:1221:131min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda21:1521:161min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar21:1721:181min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar21:2021:211min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital21:2221:231min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet21:2721:281min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park21:3121:321min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St21:3521:361min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn21:5021:522min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi21:5621:571min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College21:5821:591min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania22:0022:011min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar22:0222:031min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda22:0722:081min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet22:1022:111min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura22:1222:131min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg22:1422:151min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda22:1822:191min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma22:25ends-38 km-11On Time

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Refresh
Updated 17hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:01
21:00
1min
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
1 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 Train Information

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts (47192) train runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger train covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on 47192 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47192 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN