Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
21:45
Lingampalli
1hr 30min
21 Stops
FM
23:15
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47194 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days. The Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 09:45 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train is 1hr 30min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47194 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts21:45-0411On Time
CDNRChandanagar21:4821:491min2 km111On Time
HFZHafizpeta21:5321:541min5 km111On Time
HTCYHitech City21:5721:581min8 km111On Time
BRBDBorabanda22:0022:011min11 km111On Time
BTNRBhartnagar22:0222:031min13 km111On Time
FNBFatehnagar22:0522:061min16 km111On Time
NCHSNature Cure Hospital22:0722:081min17 km111On Time
BMTBegampet22:1222:131min18 km111On Time
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park22:1622:171min20 km111On Time
JETSecbad James St22:2022:211min21 km111On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn22:3522:372min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi22:4122:421min25 km311On Time
ATCArts College22:4322:441min26 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania22:4522:461min27 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar22:4722:481min28 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda22:5222:531min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet22:5522:561min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura22:5722:581min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg22:5923:001min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda23:0323:041min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma23:15ends-38 km111On Time

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 22hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
1 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
5 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
8 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
11 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
13 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
16 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
17 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
20 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
28 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
36 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 Train Information

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts (47194) train runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger train covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on 47194 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN