Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train live running status. 47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts train runs from Lingampalli (LPI) to Falaknuma (FM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47194 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts from Lingampalli is 21:45. The arrival time to Falaknuma is 23:15. The total distance covered by Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts is 37 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts - 47194.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yesterday
06-02-2023
Today
07-02-2023
Tomorrow
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Lingampalli at 21:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Chandanagar
1 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
5 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
8 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
11 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
13 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
16 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
17 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
18 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Sanjeevaiah Park
20 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Secbad James St
21 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
23 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
26 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
27 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
28 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
30 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
31 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
33 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
33 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
36 km
23:03
23:03
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
37 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47194 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train running or not?

A. Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train starts from Lingampalli at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train now?

A. Check the location of Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train?

A. The last stop for Lingampalli - Falaknuma Mmts 47194 train is Falaknuma(FM). The train reaches Falaknuma at 23:15