Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

47210 Lpi-Fm Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
LPI
17:30
Lingampalli
1hr 22min
21 Stops
FM
18:52
Falaknuma
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

47210 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-
-

47210 Schedule & Time Table

Check Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47210 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Lpi-Fm Passenger 47210 runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma, 7 days. The Lpi-Fm Passenger 47210 passenger departs from Lingampalli at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Falaknuma at 06:52 hrs. The total running duration of Lpi-Fm Passenger train is 1hr 22min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Lpi-Fm Passenger - 47210 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Lpi-Fm Passenger has the longest halt time at Secunderabad Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Lpi-Fm Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LPILingampallistarts17:30-0-11On Time
CDNRChandanagar17:3317:341min2 km11121min
HFZHafizpeta17:3917:401min5 km11121min
HTCYHitech City17:4317:441min8 km11121min
BRBDBorabanda17:4517:461min11 km11121min
BTNRBhartnagar17:4717:481min13 km11121min
FNBFatehnagar17:5017:511min16 km11121min
NCHSNature Cure Hospital17:5217:531min17 km11121min
BMTBegampet17:5417:551min18 km11120min
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park17:5918:001min20 km11120min
JETSecbad James St18:0218:031min21 km11120min
SCSecunderabad Jn18:1518:172min23 km411On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi18:2118:221min25 km311
ATCArts College18:2318:241min26 km2116min
JOOJamai Osmania18:2518:261min27 km2116min
VARVidyanagar18:2718:281min28 km2116min
KCGKacheguda18:3118:321min30 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet18:3418:351min32 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura18:3618:371min33 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg18:3818:391min34 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda18:4118:421min36 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma18:52ends-38 km-11On Time

47210 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lingampalli
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
CHANDANAGAR
-
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
HAFIZPETA
-
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
HITECH CITY
-
17:43
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
BORABANDA
-
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
BHARTNAGAR
-
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
FATEHNAGAR
-
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
-
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
-
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
-
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Secbad James St
-
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
-
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
-
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
-
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
-
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
-
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
-
18:31
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
-
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
-
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
-
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
-
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
37 km
18:52
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lpi-Fm Passenger (47210) Train

Lpi-Fm Passenger (47210) runs from Lingampalli to Falaknuma. This passenger covers a distance of about 38 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

47210 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
back in business........ Satish sonkamble
back in business........ Satish sonkamble
WRITE A REVIEW