5.0

47218

Fm-Lpi Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
18:00
Falaknuma
1hr 35min
21 Stops
LPI
19:35
Lingampalli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47218 - Fm-Lpi Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-

Fm-Lpi Passenger Schedule

The 47218 - Fm-Lpi Passenger runs from FM (Falaknuma) to LPI (Lingampalli). Fm-Lpi Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 47218 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Lingampalli at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 47218 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218 schedule, Fm-Lpi Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 47218 - Fm-Lpi Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts18:00-0111On Time
HPGHuppuguda18:0218:031min1 km11111min
YKAYakutpura Kcg18:0618:071min4 km11111min
DQRDabirpura18:0918:101min4 km11111min
MXTMalakpet18:1118:121min6 km11111min
KCGKacheguda18:1518:161min7 km-1111min
VARVidyanagar18:1918:201min9 km11113min
JOOJamai Osmania18:2318:241min11 km11113min
ATCArts College18:2718:281min11 km11113min
STPDSitafal Mandi18:2918:301min12 km21110min
SCSecunderabad Jn18:4318:452min14 km-112min
JETSecbad James St18:4918:501min16 km2119min
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park18:5218:531min17 km2119min
BMTBegampet18:5919:001min19 km2115min
NCHSNature Cure Hospital19:0219:031min20 km2115min
FNBFatehnagar19:0619:071min22 km2115min
BTNRBhartnagar19:1019:111min24 km2112min
BRBDBorabanda19:1319:141min27 km2112min
HTCYHitech City19:1919:201min29 km2112min
HFZHafizpeta19:2419:251min32 km211
CDNRChandanagar19:2919:301min36 km211
LPILingampalli19:35ends-38 km-11On Time

Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
15 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
17 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
20 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
22 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
24 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
26 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
29 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
32 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
1min
CHANDANAGAR
36 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218

The Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to LPI (Lingampalli) 7 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Lingampalli - passenger train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check Fm-Lpi Passenger - 47218 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 47218 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fm-Lpi Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ffhhgf fjdhdhdg dhhswywu dhdheyu gdheyeyw ge yeeu
ffhhgf fjdhdhdg dhhswywu dhdheyu gdheyeyw ge yeeu
WRITE A REVIEW