Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64521

Umb Ldh Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UMB
05:40
Ambala Cant Jn
2hr 35min
13 Stops
LDH
08:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64521 - Umb Ldh Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UMB
LDH
-
-

Umb Ldh Memu Schedule

64521 - Umb Ldh Memu runs from Ambala Cant Jn to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64521 passenger train departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 64521 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Umb Ldh Memu - 64521 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Umb Ldh Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UMBAmbala Cant Jnstarts05:40-0611On Time
UBCAmbala City05:5205:531min8 km311On Time
SMUSambhu06:0106:021min17 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn06:1706:181min28 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara06:2706:281min37 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh06:3506:361min46 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn06:4306:441min53 km111On Time
GVGGovindgarh06:5206:531min63 km111On Time
KNNKhanna07:0107:021min71 km111On Time
CHAChawapall07:1507:161min82 km111On Time
DOADoraha07:3007:311min91 km111On Time
SNLSanahwal07:4207:431min99 km111On Time
DDLDhandari Kalan07:5007:511min106 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn08:15ends-114 km511On Time

Umb Ldh Memu - 64521 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Umb Ldh Memu - 64521 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
29-06-2020
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Yesterday
02-07-2020
Today
03-07-2020
Tomorrow
04-07-2020
Sunday
05-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
05:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambala City
8 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMBHU
17 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Banjara
37 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
45 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
53 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Govindgarh
63 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Khanna
71 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Chawapall
82 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Doraha
91 km
07:30
07:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanahwal
99 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhandari Kalan
106 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
114 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Umb Ldh Memu - 64521

The Umb Ldh Memu - 64521 train runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ambala Cant Jn to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Umb Ldh Memu - 64521 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64521 route map. You can also check how to reach Ambala to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Umb Ldh Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN