Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64523

Umb Ldh Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UMB
08:30
Ambala Cant Jn
2hr 35min
13 Stops
LDH
11:05
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64523 - Umb Ldh Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UMB
LDH
-
-

Umb Ldh Memu Schedule

64523 - Umb Ldh Memu runs from Ambala Cant Jn to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64523 passenger train departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 08:30 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64523 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Umb Ldh Memu - 64523 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Umb Ldh Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UMBAmbala Cant Jnstarts08:30-0711On Time
UBCAmbala City08:3908:412min8 km311On Time
SMUSambhu08:4908:512min17 km211On Time
RPJRajpura Jn08:5909:012min28 km111On Time
SBJSarai Banjara09:0909:101min37 km111On Time
SDYSadhoo Garh09:1709:181min46 km211On Time
SIRSirhind Jn09:2409:262min53 km111On Time
GVGGovindgarh09:3409:362min63 km111On Time
KNNKhanna09:4309:452min71 km111On Time
CHAChawapall09:5910:001min82 km111On Time
DOADoraha10:1310:141min91 km111On Time
SNLSanahwal10:2510:261min99 km111On Time
DDLDhandari Kalan10:3310:341min106 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn11:05ends-114 km511On Time

Umb Ldh Memu - 64523 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Umb Ldh Memu - 64523 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambala City
8 km
08:39
08:41
Cancelled
-
2min
SAMBHU
17 km
08:49
08:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
28 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Sarai Banjara
37 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadhoo Garh
45 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
53 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Govindgarh
63 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Khanna
71 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Chawapall
82 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Doraha
91 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanahwal
99 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhandari Kalan
106 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
114 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Umb Ldh Memu - 64523

The Umb Ldh Memu - 64523 train runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ambala Cant Jn to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Umb Ldh Memu - 64523 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64523 route map. You can also check how to reach Ambala to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Umb Ldh Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN