3.2

64532

Umb Dli Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UMB
06:50
Ambala Cant Jn
2hr 20min
16 Stops
PNP
09:10
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64532 - Umb Dli Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UMB
PNP
-
-

Umb Dli Memu Schedule

The 64532 - Umb Dli Memu runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to PNP (Panipat Jn). Umb Dli Memu runs on of 7 week. The 64532 passenger train departs from Ambala Cant Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 64532 train is 2hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Umb Dli Memu - 64532 schedule, Umb Dli Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64532 - Umb Dli Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UMBAmbala Cant Jnstarts06:50-0611On Time
MOYMohri07:0107:021min10 km11112min
SHDMShahbad Marknda07:1007:111min20 km11115min
DHMZDhola Mazra07:1707:181min26 km-1116min
DPPDhirpur07:2407:251min31 km11116min
DHKRDhoda Khedi07:3107:321min36 km-1118min
KKDEKurukshetra Jn07:3907:412min42 km21120min
AMINAmin07:4807:491min51 km11125min
NLKRNilokheri07:5707:581min59 km11133min
TRRTaraori08:0308:041min63 km11135min
BZKBhaini Khurd08:0908:101min68 km11136min
KUNKarnal08:1608:171min75 km11141min
BZJTBazida Jatan08:2608:271min85 km11145min
GRAGharaunda08:3508:361min93 km11151min
KFUKohand08:4108:421min98 km11151min
BBDEBabarpur08:4708:481min103 km11152min
PNPPanipat Jn09:10ends-109 km11144min

Umb Dli Memu - 64532 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Umb Dli Memu - 64532 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Yesterday
18-07-2019
Today
19-07-2019
Tomorrow
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Overall delay: 44min
Reached Panipat Jn at 09:54
Refresh
Updated 7hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
06:53
06:50
3min
-
Source
Mohri
9 km
07:06
07:01
07:07
07:02
5min
2
1min
Shahbad Marknda
19 km
07:16
07:10
07:17
07:11
6min
1
1min
Dhola Mazra
25 km
07:24
07:17
07:25
07:18
7min
2
1min
Dhirpur
31 km
07:32
07:24
07:33
07:25
8min
2
1min
Dhoda Khedi
36 km
07:40
07:31
07:41
07:32
9min
2
1min
Kurukshetra Jn
41 km
07:48
07:39
07:50
07:41
9min
1
2min
Amin
50 km
07:59
07:48
08:00
07:49
11min
2
1min
Nilokheri
58 km
08:08
07:57
08:09
07:58
11min
2
1min
Taraori
62 km
08:14
08:03
08:15
08:04
11min
2
1min
Bhaini Khurd
68 km
08:20
08:09
08:21
08:10
11min
2
1min
Karnal
75 km
08:29
08:16
09:05
08:17
48min
1
36min
Bazida Jatan
84 km
09:13
08:26
09:14
08:27
47min
1
1min
Gharaunda
92 km
09:22
08:35
09:30
08:36
54min
1
8min
KOHAND
97 km
09:35
08:41
09:36
08:42
54min
1
1min
Babarpur
102 km
09:42
08:47
09:43
08:48
55min
1
1min
Panipat Jn
109 km
09:54
09:10
Destination
44min
-
Destination
view full running status

Umb Dli Memu - 64532

The Umb Dli Memu - 64532 train runs from UMB (Ambala Cant Jn) to PNP (Panipat Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ambala Cant Jn to Panipat Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 109 km. You can check Umb Dli Memu - 64532 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64532 route map. You can also check how to reach Ambala to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Umb Dli Memu

3.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
aap not locating train runing live
never ever on time...always late
never on time, not clean, not good
this train is useful for rural areas its help to Connecting the village to the cities
It is a good train . It is always on time.
never on time, not clean, not good
WRITE A REVIEW