Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CNB
14:40
Kanpur Central
5hr 35min
29 Stops
SFG
20:15
Subedarganj
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592. Check Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 seat availability from Kanpur Central station to Subedarganj station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SFG
CNB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops29
Duration5hr 35min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64592 Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kanpur Central station and ends at Subedarganj. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kanpur Central and Subedarganj and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CNBKanpur Centralstarts14:40-0311On Time
CNBIChandari14:5214:531min5 km211On Time
CHKChakeri15:0215:031min12 km111On Time
RXMRooma15:0915:101min16 km111On Time
SSLSirsaul15:1615:171min23 km111On Time
PMPRPrempur15:2515:261min29 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan15:3215:331min34 km111On Time
AUNGAung15:4015:411min41 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road15:4915:501min46 km111On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli15:5715:581min54 km111On Time
MWHMalwan16:0616:071min62 km111On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan16:1616:171min71 km111On Time
FTPFatehpur16:4017:1030min78 km-11On Time
RAMARamva17:1717:181min84 km111On Time
FYZFaizullapur17:2417:251min89 km111On Time
RUBRasulabad17:3317:341min98 km111On Time
SNIESath Naraini17:4017:411min105 km111On Time
KGAKhaga17:4917:501min112 km-11On Time
KTCEKatoghan17:5717:581min119 km111On Time
KUWKanwar18:0418:051min125 km111On Time
ASCEAthsarai18:1218:131min131 km111On Time
SROSirathu18:1918:201min138 km111On Time
SJTShujaatpur18:2718:281min147 km111On Time
BDNPBidanpur18:3418:351min154 km111On Time
BREBharwari18:4218:431min157 km111On Time
MNJManoharganj18:5118:521min165 km111On Time
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan19:0019:011min173 km111On Time
MREManauri19:0719:081min177 km111On Time
BMUBamhrauli19:2819:291min186 km111On Time
SFGSubedarganj20:15ends-191 km411On Time

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Sunday
27-11-2022
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Friday
02-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
14:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandari
-
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chakeri
-
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
ROOMA
-
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSAUL
-
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Prempur
-
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Karbigwan
-
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
AUNG
-
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
-
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kanspur Gugauli
-
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Malwan
-
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kurasti Kalan
-
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
-
16:40
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
RAMVA
-
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Faizullapur
-
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulabad
-
17:33
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sath Naraini
-
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
-
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
KATOGHAN
-
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
KANWAR
-
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
ATHSARAI
-
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
-
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shujaatpur
-
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bidanpur
-
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
-
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharganj
-
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saiyid Sarawan
-
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Manauri
-
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bamhrauli
-
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Subedarganj
-
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 Train Information

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu (64592) train runs from Kanpur Central to Subedarganj. This passenger train covers a distance of about 191 km. The fare classes on 64592 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kanpur Central _SubedarGanj Menu 64592 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
साफ सफाई नही समय से नही भोजन भी सही नही मिलता टॉयलेट में सफाई वे पानी नही
ydbkvfv gdhg gxvu jb hfbu hvh
Amit kumar maurya Mujhe jyada byavastha memu me hoti hai kyoki mere gav ke station me yahi rukti hai
WRITE A REVIEW