Belagavi railway station

»
»
»
Belagavi railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
07143 HYB KOP SPL Hyderabad Decan Raichur 17:30 17:35 5 min
82661 Bgm Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 08:10 ends 0
17003 Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express Hyderabad Decan C Shahumharaj T 17:00 17:05 5 min
17004 CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express C Shahumharaj T Hyderabad Decan 12:00 12:05 5 min
82658 Bgm Ypr Exp Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn starts 19:00 0
82657 Ypr Bgm Exp Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 11:15 ends 0
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 00:45 00:50 5 min
06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passenger Special (unreserved) Vasco Da Gama Belagavi 11:20 ends 0
06921 Belagavi - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special (unreserved) Belagavi Vasco Da Gama starts 12:30 0
06931 Belagavi - Shedbal Exam Special Belagavi Shedbal starts 07:10 0
06932 Shedbal - Belagavi Exam Special Shedbal Belagavi 19:00 ends 0
51405 Mrj Clr Pass Miraj Jn Castle Rock 20:40 20:45 5 min
51463 Mrj Bgm Passengr Miraj Jn Belagavi 23:05 ends 0
51461 Mrj Bgm Passengr Miraj Jn Belagavi 13:23 ends 0
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn Sss Hubballi Jn 02:30 02:32 2 min
56922 Bgm Ubl Passenger Belagavi Sss Hubballi Jn starts 06:00 0
56921 Ubl Bgm Passenger Sss Hubballi Jn Belagavi 22:00 ends 0
06547 Ypr Bgm Spl Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 09:10 ends 0
06548 Bgm Ypr Spl Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn starts 22:00 0
07351 Belagavi - Shedbal Express Special Belagavi Shedbal starts 04:00 0
07352 Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special Shedbal Belagavi 20:45 ends 0
06558 Bgm Ypr Spl Sai P Nilayam Dharmavaram Jn starts 22:00 0
20653 Sbc Bgm Exp Ksr Bengaluru Belagavi 07:00 ends 0
07379 Vsgnzm Humsafar Kulem Vasco Da Gama 17:45 17:50 5 min
07380 Vsg Humsafar Spl Vasco Da Gama Kulem 22:45 22:50 5 min
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Sss Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn 02:05 02:10 5 min
11035 Sharavathi Exp Dadar Mysuru Jn 09:02 09:05 3 min
17317 Ubl Dr Express Sss Hubballi Jn Dadar 18:18 18:20 2 min
11098 Poorna Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 19:23 19:25 2 min
11097 Poorna Express Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 06:40 06:45 5 min
06523 Yprnzm Humsafar Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 00:30 00:35 5 min
06524 Ypr Humsafar H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
17318 Dr Hubballi Exp Dadar Sss Hubballi Jn 07:55 08:00 5 min
11036 Sharavati Exp Mysuru Jn Dadar 18:03 18:05 2 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 17:08 17:10 2 min
11303 Mugr Kop Express Manuguru C Shahumharaj T 17:03 17:05 2 min
16505 Gimb Sbc Express Gandhidham Bg Ksr Bengaluru 13:05 13:10 5 min
16210 Ajmer Express Mysuru Jn Ajmer Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
22497 Tpj Humsafar Sup Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirapali 16:25 16:27 2 min
16533 Ju Sbc Express Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 13:05 13:10 5 min
19668 Udz Humsafar Exp Mysuru Jn Udaipur City 23:28 23:30 2 min
16589 Rani Chennamma Ksr Bengaluru C Shahumharaj T 08:25 08:30 5 min
16506 Gandhidham Exp Ksr Bengaluru Gandhidham Bg 09:35 09:40 5 min
16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
11304 Kop Mugr Express C Shahumharaj T Manuguru 12:00 12:05 5 min
16507 Ju Sbc Exp Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 13:05 13:10 5 min
11022 Chalukya Exp Tirunelveli Dadar 18:03 18:05 2 min
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati C Shahumharaj T 11:25 11:30 5 min
17326 Vishwamanav Exp Mysuru Jn Belagavi 22:30 ends 0
06395 Ypr Bgm Exp Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 08:25 ends 0
16508 Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 07:15 07:20 5 min
16209 Aii Mys Express Ajmer Jn Mysuru Jn 13:05 13:10 5 min
16590 Ranichennama Ex C Shahumharaj T Ksr Bengaluru 18:35 18:40 5 min
17325 Vishwamanav Exp Belagavi Mysuru Jn starts 05:00 0
17416 Haripriya Exp C Shahumharaj T Tirupati 15:45 15:50 5 min
01035 Dr Mysuru Spl Dadar Mysuru Jn 09:00 09:05 5 min
06209 Mys Festivl Spl Ajmer Jn Mysuru Jn 10:25 10:30 5 min
01005 Dr Pdy Special Dadar Puducherry 09:00 09:05 5 min
06534 Sbc Ju Fest Spl Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
06396 Bgm Ypr Exp Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn starts 21:35 0
06205 Sbc Aii Fest Spl Ksr Bengaluru Ajmer Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
06590 Mrj Sbc Special Miraj Jn Ksr Bengaluru 18:30 18:35 5 min
06533 Sbc Festival Spl Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:25 10:30 5 min
06506 Sbcgimb Fest Spl Ksr Bengaluru Gandhidham Bg 09:35 09:40 5 min
01022 Ten Dr Spl Tirunelveli Dadar 17:35 17:40 5 min
07318 Ubl Festival Spl Dadar Sss Hubballi Jn 08:00 08:05 5 min
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Dadar Tirunelveli 09:04 09:05 1 min
01036 Mys Dr Exp Mysuru Jn Dadar 17:35 17:40 5 min
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Ksr Bengaluru Ajmer Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
22498 Sgnr Humsafar Sf Tiruchchirapali Shri Ganganagar 23:28 23:30 2 min
06206 Sbc Festival Spl Ajmer Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:25 10:30 5 min
07415 Tpty Kop Spl Tirupati C Shahumharaj T 11:25 11:30 5 min
06589 Sbc Mrj Exp Ksr Bengaluru Miraj Jn 08:35 08:40 5 min
01006 Pdy Dr Exp Puducherry Dadar 17:35 17:40 5 min
06507 Sbc Festival Spl Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:28 10:30 2 min
01198 Ers Pune Spl Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 14:05 14:10 5 min
02779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 19:25 19:35 10 min
06505 Festival Special Gandhidham Bg Ksr Bengaluru 10:25 10:30 5 min
06550 Bgm Sbc Exp Belagavi Ksr Bengaluru starts 21:00 0
20654 Bgm Sbc Exp Belagavi Ksr Bengaluru starts 21:00 0
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Ajmer Jn Ksr Bengaluru 13:05 13:10 5 min
06210 Mys Aii Fest Spl Mysuru Jn Ajmer Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
01197 Pune Ers Special Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 06:10 06:15 5 min
07325 Bgm Mys Spl Belagavi Mysuru Jn starts 05:05 0
02498 Tpj Sgnr Spl Tiruchchirapali Shri Ganganagar 22:50 22:52 2 min
06239 Ypr Cdg Spl Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 00:30 00:35 5 min
11005 Puducherry Exp Dadar Puducherry 09:03 09:05 2 min
11006 Chalukya Exp Puducherry Dadar 18:03 18:05 2 min
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
12629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 00:30 00:32 2 min
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 19:45 19:50 5 min
22685 Ypr Skrantiexp Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 00:30 00:32 2 min
22686 Ypr S Kranti Exp Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
07317 Ubl Dr Festspl Sss Hubballi Jn Dadar 18:10 18:15 5 min
07336 Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special Shedbal Belagavi 15:15 ends 0
07335 Belagavi - Shedbal Express Special Belagavi Shedbal starts 08:00 0
07326 Mys Bgm Spl Mysuru Jn Belagavi 21:30 ends 0
07416 Tpty Fest Spl C Shahumharaj T Tirupati 15:40 15:45 5 min
06240 Cdg Ypr Spl Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
19667 Mys Humsafar Exp Udaipur City Mysuru Jn 02:05 02:07 2 min
06549 Sbc Bgm Exp Ksr Bengaluru Belagavi 07:20 ends 0
06508 Sbc Ju Fest Spl Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
06925 Belagavi - Shedbal Janasadharan Passenger Special (unreserved) Belagavi Shedbal starts 07:10 0
06926 Shedbal - Belagavi Janasadharan Passenger Special (unreserved) Shedbal Belagavi 19:00 ends 0
16541 Ypr Pvr Exp Yesvantpur Jn Pandharpur 05:30 05:32 2 min
16542 Pvr Ypr Exp Pandharpur Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
01021 Dr Ten Special Dadar Tirunelveli 09:00 09:05 5 min
51406 CLR MRJ PASS Castle Rock Miraj Jn 07:49 07:50 1 min
51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger Miraj Jn Sss Hubballi Jn 10:42 10:45 3 min
51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger Sss Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn 16:04 16:05 1 min
51431 Mrj Ld Passenger Miraj Jn Londa Jn 09:23 09:25 2 min
51432 Ld Mrj Passenger Londa Jn Miraj Jn 12:43 12:45 2 min
51462 Bgm Mrj Passenger Belagavi Miraj Jn starts 06:10 0
51464 Bgm Miraj Passenger Belagavi Miraj Jn starts 14:30 0
02629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 00:30 00:35 5 min
02497 Tpj Humsafar Spl Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirapali 02:54 02:56 2 min
02630 Ypr S Krnti Spl H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
02780 Goa Express Spl H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 00:50 01:00 10 min

Rating and reviews of Belagavi

reviewed on Nov 28 2021
requesting to please maintain railway toilet clean reduce train tickets at a reasonable cost thank you
reviewed on Nov 26 2021
ok ok type railway station
reviewed on Nov 21 2021
I like this train so I am happy thanku sir
reviewed on Nov 17 2021
next stop dharwar 60 km pls update train timings
reviewed on Nov 12 2021
Thanks a lot welcome have a relax
reviewed on Nov 06 2021
good quality food healthy n testy
reviewed on Nov 06 2021
good,parfect,food is very fresh n healthy, cleanliness is good in train
reviewed on Nov 06 2021
good quality food in train cleanliness is very good
reviewed on Nov 06 2021
bht hi acha h train ka safai or khana
reviewed on Nov 02 2021
clean and neat great train
Find all the trains to Belagavi railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Belagavi. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Belagavi. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Belagavi are 07143 HYB KOP SPL, 82661 BGM SUVIDHA, 17003 HYDERABAD - CSMT KOLHAPUR EXPRESS and 17004 CSMT KOLHAPUR - HYDERABAD EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Belagavi railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Belagavi railway station. Use the complete train list for Belagavi to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored