Dongargarh railway station

»
»
»
Dongargarh railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
08895 G Krba Special Train Gondia Jn Korba 22:34 22:36 2 min
08896 Krba G Special Korba Gonda Jn 13:42 13:44 2 min
12788 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF Express Tirunelveli Bilaspur Jn 17:43 17:45 2 min
16328 Thiruvananathapuram Central - Korba SF Express Trivandrum Cntl Korba 19:58 20:00 2 min
08898 Shm Gondia Spl Shalimar Gondia Jn 20:05 20:07 2 min
08684 Dongargarh - Itwari Mela Memu Special Dongargarh Itwari starts 12:45 0
08683 Itwari - Dongargarh Mela Memu Special Itwari Dongargarh 01:30 ends 0
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 06:51 06:56 5 min
58117 Jsg G Passenger Jharsuguda Jn Gondia Jn 18:55 19:05 10 min
58118 G Jsg Passenger Gondia Jn Jharsuguda Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
12410 Gondwana Expres H Nizamuddin Raigarh 12:22 12:24 2 min
12409 Gondwana Expres Raigarh H Nizamuddin 09:25 09:27 2 min
12844 Adi Puri Exp Ahmedabad Jn Puri 14:25 14:26 1 min
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn C Shivaji Mah T 10:52 10:54 2 min
12843 Puri Adi Exp Puri Ahmedabad Jn 11:32 11:34 2 min
12833 Howrah Express Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn 21:01 21:03 2 min
12834 Hwh Adi Express Howrah Jn Ahmedabad Jn 15:26 15:28 2 min
12809 Howrah Mail C Shivaji Mah T Howrah Jn 14:10 14:11 1 min
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 18:48 18:50 2 min
12808 Samta Express H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 04:51 04:53 2 min
12856 Bsp Intercity Itwari Bilaspur Jn 09:38 09:40 2 min
12855 Nagpur Intercit Bilaspur Jn Itwari 19:32 19:34 2 min
58111 Tata Itr Pass Tatanagar Jn Itwari 01:32 01:42 10 min
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari Tatanagar Jn 02:03 02:13 10 min
58206 Itr R Passenger Itwari Raipur Jn 12:02 13:50 108 min
58205 R Itr Passenger Raipur Jn Itwari 16:00 16:10 10 min
15232 Gondia Bju Exp Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 22:08 22:10 2 min
15231 Bju Gondia Exp Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 16:47 16:49 2 min
02069 Rig G Spl Raigarh Gondia Jn 12:12 12:14 2 min
02070 G Rig Spl Gondia Jn Raigarh 15:59 16:01 2 min
22647 Krba Tvc Expres Korba Trivandrum Cntl 01:02 01:04 2 min
22619 Bsp Ten Express Bilaspur Jn Tirunelveli 11:46 11:48 2 min
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Tirunelveli Bilaspur Jn 17:44 17:45 1 min
22648 Korba Express Trivandrum Cntl Korba 19:56 19:57 1 min
58819 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) Jharsuguda Jn Gondia Jn 18:55 19:05 10 min
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger (unreserved) Gondia Jn Jharsuguda Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar 17:07 17:09 2 min
18030 Shm Ltt Express Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T 08:43 08:45 2 min
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Gevra Road Itwari 00:29 00:34 5 min
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Itwari Bilaspur Jn 02:57 02:59 2 min
08872 R Gondia Passenger Special Durg Gondia Jn 22:35 22:40 5 min
08871 G Durg Demu Special Gondia Jn Durg 18:30 18:35 5 min
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Gevra Road Amritsar Jn 18:02 18:04 2 min
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Gondia Jn Raigarh 15:59 16:01 2 min
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Raigarh Gondia Jn 12:12 12:14 2 min
02809 Csmt Hwh Spl C Shivaji Mah T Howrah Jn 14:10 14:11 1 min
02810 Hwh Csmt Spl Howrah Jn C Shivaji Mah T 10:52 10:54 2 min
02834 Hwh Adi Spl Howrah Jn Ahmedabad Jn 15:26 15:28 2 min
02833 Adi Hwh Spl Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn 21:01 21:03 2 min
12130 Azad Hind Exp Howrah Jn Pune Jn 12:26 12:28 2 min
12129 Azad Hind Exp Pune Jn Howrah Jn 13:01 13:03 2 min
68711 Dgg G Memu Dongargarh Gondia Jn starts 05:05 0
68709 R Dgg Memu Raipur Jn Dongargarh 19:50 ends 0
68706 Dgg Bsp Memu Dongargarh Bilaspur Jn starts 11:40 0
68705 R Dgg Memu Raipur Jn Dongargarh 10:40 ends 0
68712 G Dgg Memu Gondia Jn Dongargarh 23:40 ends 0
68742 G Durg Memu Gondia Jn Durg 19:10 19:20 10 min
68721 R Dgg Memu Raipur Jn Dongargarh 21:30 ends 0
68710 Dgg R Memu Dongargarh Raipur Jn starts 05:40 0
68723 DGG G MEMU Dongargarh Gondia Jn starts 21:40 0
68724 G R Memu Gondia Jn Raipur Jn 08:25 08:35 10 min
68730 Dgg R Memu Dongargarh Raipur Jn starts 04:00 0
68729 R Dgg Memu Raipur Jn Dongargarh 23:55 ends 0
68741 Durg G Memu Durg Gondia Jn 07:50 08:00 10 min
12252 Wainganga Exp Korba Yesvantpur Jn 13:37 13:39 2 min
12251 Wainganga Exp Yesvantpur Jn Korba 22:25 22:26 1 min
18406 Adi Puri Exp Ahmedabad Jn Puri 14:24 14:26 2 min
18405 Puri Adi Exp Puri Ahmedabad Jn 11:31 11:33 2 min

Rating and reviews of Dongargarh

reviewed on Jul 04 2020
gjscjyecfjfstfjyikfhstucj
reviewed on Jun 14 2020
good servive and good sequrity
reviewed on Jun 14 2020
gery good service and vary good sequrity
reviewed on Jun 08 2020
good train and Cleanliness is superbbb
reviewed on May 16 2020
reviewed on Mar 29 2020
nice app Indian Railway IRCTC The best app of india
reviewed on Mar 14 2020
good experience jai maa bhavani
reviewed on Mar 14 2020
good.. experience jai maa bhavani
5.0
reviewed on Mar 12 2020
कथिकएनजीकेकेजेएनबीजेकेकेएनएचजीजीबीएनजेजेकेएमकेकेएनएनबीबीवीवीवीसीएफडीडीडीडीएफएफजीएचएचजेजेआईओपिउत्तरेवेग्वायोप्लझ्ठिओकेवीवीडीएससीजेजेकेकेएनएनबीसीडी। एनजेकेयूजीबीएनएमएल धन। फ्टनजफेक्सुजदजश
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
bahul bekar he lokal se bekar he
Find all the trains to Dongargarh railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Dongargarh. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Dongargarh. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Dongargarh are 08895 G KRBA SPECIAL TRAIN, 08896 KRBA G SPECIAL, 12788 TIRUNELVELI - BILASPUR SF EXPRESS and 16328 THIRUVANANATHAPURAM CENTRAL - KORBA SF EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Dongargarh railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Dongargarh railway station. Use the complete train list for Dongargarh to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored