Varanasi Jn railway station

»
»
»
Varanasi Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
82303 Hwh Jat Suvidha Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 11:25 11:35 10 min
82534 Ltt Dbg Suvidha Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 14:45 15:10 25 min
53362 Bsb Brka Passenger Varanasi Jn Barka Kana starts 07:00 0
82503 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Suvidha Special Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 05:10 05:20 10 min
00934 Indore Varanasi Special Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 08:10 ends 0
15229 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 12:15 12:25 10 min
00429 Kurnool City - Varanasi Bharat Darshan Special Kurnool City Varanasi Jn 23:50 ends 0
00509 Una Himachal - Varanasi Bharat Darshan Special Una Himachal Varanasi Jn 05:10 ends 0
15109 Budh Purnima Express Rajgir Varanasi Jn 08:40 ends 0
15110 Budhpurnima Express Varanasi Jn Rajgir starts 20:30 0
23010 Doon Exxpress Kotdwara Howrah Jn 16:00 16:10 10 min
82514 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga SpecialFare Puja Special Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 14:45 15:10 25 min
13255 Ppta Cdg Express Patliputra Chandigarh 01:05 01:15 10 min
82504 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Suvidha Special Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 22:00 22:10 10 min
13256 Cdg Ppta Express Chandigarh Patliputra 14:35 14:50 15 min
23255 Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express Patliputra Chandigarh 01:05 01:15 10 min
55189 Gorakhpur - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Gorakhpur Jn Prayagrajrambag 20:45 21:00 15 min
55190 Allahabad City - Gorakhpur Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Prayagrajrambag Gorakhpur Jn 01:55 02:00 5 min
82304 Jat Hwh Suvidha Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 23:45 23:55 10 min
54267 Mgs Bsb Passenger Mughal Sarai Jn Varanasi Jn 09:45 ends 0
09669 INAUGL HUMSAFAR Udaipur City Patliputra 22:00 22:10 10 min
09670 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS Patliputra Udaipur City 11:50 12:00 10 min
04913 SHC UMB SPL Saharsa Jn Ambala Cant Jn 00:40 00:50 10 min
04914 UMB SHC SPL Ambala Cant Jn Saharsa Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
04094 Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 23:45 23:55 10 min
54270 Bsb Mgs Passenger Varanasi Jn Mughal Sarai Jn starts 18:25 0
05129 Bhatni - Jhusi Kumbh Special (unreserved) Bhatni Jn Jhusi 15:38 15:40 2 min
05110 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Jhusi Chhapra 06:44 06:45 1 min
05130 Jhusi - Bhatni Kumbh Mela Special Jhusi Bhatni Jn 13:39 13:40 1 min
05132 Jhusi - Bhatni Kumbh Mela Special Jhusi Bhatni Jn 18:44 18:45 1 min
05109 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumbh Mela Special Chhapra Jhusi 11:54 11:55 1 min
04098 Anvt Gaya Spl Anand Vihar Trm Gaya Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
04097 Gaya Anvt Spl Gaya Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:35 22:45 10 min
00612 Ers Mas Suvidha Pathankot Varanasi Jn 09:50 ends 0
00611 Kcvl Kjm Suvidha Varanasi Jn Pathankot starts 19:10 0
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 11:20 10 min
11039 Maharashtra Exp C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 12:55 13:10 15 min
04920 Fzr Dbg Spl Firozpur Cant Darbhanga Jn 16:30 16:40 10 min
04919 DBG FZR SPL Darbhanga Jn Firozpur Cant 03:10 03:20 10 min
82957 Gaya Suvidha Spl Ahmedabad Jn Gaya Jn 04:55 05:05 10 min
09450 Gaya - Ahmedabad Special Gaya Jn Ahmedabad Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
82395 Anvt Suvidha Spl Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:20 04:30 10 min
82119 Mau Suvidha Spl Lokmanyatilak T Mau Jn 08:00 08:20 20 min
82120 Ltt Suvidha Spl Mau Jn Lokmanyatilak T 22:35 23:05 30 min
82937 Pnbe Suvidha Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 21:05 21:25 20 min
82938 Suvidha Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 11:20 11:30 10 min
55157 Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Bhatni Jn Prayagrajrambag 02:38 02:39 1 min
55162 Allahabad City - Bhatni Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Jhusi Chhapra 16:45 16:46 1 min
55158 Allahabad City - Manduadih Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Jhusi Bhatni Jn 22:46 22:47 1 min
53525 Brka Bsb Passenger Barka Kana Varanasi Jn 17:40 ends 0
53526 Varanasi - Barkakana Passenge Varanasi Jn Barka Kana starts 07:00 0
82102 Suvidha Spl Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 08:00 0
82101 Bsb Suvidha Spl Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 01:30 ends 0
01023 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 05:40 06:10 30 min
01024 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:05 19:35 30 min
82912 CPR UDN SUVIDHA Chhapra Udhna Jn 12:10 12:40 30 min
82911 UDN CPR SUVIDHA Udhna Jn Chhapra 02:10 02:40 30 min
09583 St Dbg Spl Surat Darbhanga Jn 01:50 02:00 10 min
04458 New Delhi - Patna One Trip Festival Special New Delhi Patna Jn 10:50 11:00 10 min
05680 Ghy Muv Spl Guwahati Manduadih 05:00 05:10 10 min
05157 Gkp Prrb Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Prayagrajrambag 20:25 20:35 10 min
05158 Prrb Gkp Exp Spl Prayagrajrambag Gorakhpur Jn 08:30 08:40 10 min
04608 Bsb Fest Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Varanasi Jn 22:15 ends 0
04607 Svdk Fest Spl Varanasi Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra starts 06:35 0
04222 Koaa Fest Ex Spl Lucknow Nr Kolkata 07:10 07:20 10 min
04221 Koaa Lko Spl Kolkata Lucknow Nr 13:50 14:00 10 min
01147 Gkp Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 13:00 13:10 10 min
01155 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
01148 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 14:10 14:20 10 min
01177 Bgp Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Bhagalpur 23:45 23:55 10 min
04002 Anvt Smi Spl Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 15:25 15:35 10 min
01178 Bgp Ltt Spl Bhagalpur Lokmanyatilak T 17:40 17:50 10 min
01317 Dr Muv Special Dadar Manduadih 19:30 19:40 10 min
01318 Hyb Gr Spl Manduadih Dadar 22:55 23:05 10 min
04498 Ndls Smi Spl New Delhi Sitamarhi 17:10 17:20 10 min
01319 Ltt Muv Spl Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 14:35 14:45 10 min
01457 Pune Muv Spl Pune Jn Manduadih 00:10 00:20 10 min
01320 Muv Ltt Sf Spl Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 18:45 18:55 10 min
01053 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 20:50 21:25 35 min
01054 Gkp Ltt Special Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:50 21:20 30 min
01458 Muv Pune Sf Spl Manduadih Pune Jn 02:55 03:05 10 min
05694 Ghy Dli Special Guwahati Old Delhi 05:00 05:10 10 min
01110 Muv Ltt Fest Spl Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 10:05 10:15 10 min
01101 Dr Muv Sf Spl Dadar Manduadih 22:20 22:30 10 min
05695 Ghy Dli Special Guwahati Old Delhi 05:00 05:10 10 min
01102 Muv Dr Sf Spl Manduadih Dadar 00:50 01:00 10 min
09467 Adi Danapur Spl Ahmedabad Jn Danapur 06:55 07:00 5 min
09061 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 10:00 10:10 10 min
09062 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 19:00 19:10 10 min
01365 Csmt Cpr Spl C Shivaji Mah T Chhapra 16:30 16:40 10 min
01366 Cpr Csmt Sf Spl Chhapra C Shivaji Mah T 02:05 02:15 10 min
09181 Bdts Dnr Sf Spl Bandra Terminus Danapur 10:00 10:10 10 min
04240 Bsb Ltt Exp Spl Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 19:15 0
09182 Dnr Brc Sf Spl Danapur Vadodara Jn 23:55 00:05 10 min
04239 Ltt Bsb Special Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 05:00 ends 0
05193 Cpr Pnvl Spl Chhapra Panvel 20:10 20:20 10 min
05194 Pnvl Chhapra Spl Panvel Chhapra 02:20 02:30 10 min
05319 Cpr Pnvl Sf Spl Chhapra Panvel 09:50 10:10 20 min
05320 Pnvl Cpr Sup Spl Panvel Chhapra 16:45 17:05 20 min
11038 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 20:55 21:15 20 min
04428 Jbn Festvl Spl Hathras Jn Harhras Qilah 22:50 23:00 10 min
04427 Jbn Anvt Spl Harhras Qilah Hathras Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
04470 Rxl Festivl Spl Old Delhi Rewari 23:35 23:45 10 min
04433 Jyg Anvt Spl Old Delhi Rewari 03:30 03:40 10 min
04434 Jyg Festivl Spl Rewari Old Delhi 00:45 00:55 10 min
09468 Dnr Adi Spl Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 17:40 ends 0
03391 Rgd Ndls Spl Rajgir New Delhi 14:05 14:15 10 min
04612 Bsb Festivl Spl Pathankot Amritsar Jn 23:35 ends 0
04611 Svdk Fest Spl Amritsar Jn Pathankot starts 06:35 0
82404 Kashi Mahakal Ex Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 05:00 ends 0
14261 Ekatmata Express Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr 23:35 23:45 10 min
14262 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 05:40 05:55 15 min
14260 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 05:20 05:30 10 min
05156 Prrb Btt Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Chhapra 12:00 12:10 10 min
05155 Btt Prrb Exp Spl Chhapra Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 00:40 10 min
04482 Dli Smi Spl Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur 17:40 17:50 10 min
04480 Ndls Jyg Ex Spl Pathankot Jalandhar City 17:10 17:20 10 min
04467 Rgd Ndls Spl Hoshiarpur Jalandhar City 18:30 18:40 10 min
04468 Ndls Rgd Festspl Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur 00:50 01:00 10 min
03392 Ndls Rgd Spl New Delhi Rajgir 00:10 00:20 10 min
22323 Shabd Bhedi Exp Kolkata Ghazipur City 10:05 10:40 35 min
09089 Adi Gkp Spl Virar Sanjan 02:50 03:20 30 min
09090 Gkp Adi Spl Sanjan Virar 14:45 14:50 5 min
04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp Hisar New Delhi 08:50 09:00 10 min
09134 Gct Bl Spl Godhra Jn Anand Jn 03:15 03:25 10 min
09087 Udn Cpr Sf Spl Sanjan Surat 07:40 07:45 5 min
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Kolkata Nangal Dam 20:30 20:40 10 min
19057 Udn Varanasi Exp Udhna Jn Manduadih 01:15 01:25 10 min
22969 Okha Bsb Express Okha Varanasi Jn 02:50 ends 0
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 05:05 05:15 10 min
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex Ranchi Ajmer Jn 08:55 09:45 50 min
03298 Anvt Pnbe Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 13:10 ends 0
14523 Hariharnath Exp Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 15:20 15:35 15 min
19322 Rjpb Indb Expres Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
18103 Jalianwala B Exp Tatanagar Jn Amritsar Jn 08:00 08:15 15 min
03437 Bgp Anvt Spl Azimganj Jn Malda Town 20:10 20:20 10 min
14214 Gd Bsb Intercity Gonda Jn Varanasi Jn 13:40 ends 0
13430 Anvt Mldt Exp Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 08:50 09:00 10 min
05138 Anvt Mau Inagu Anand Vihar Trm Mau Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
13429 Mldt Anvt Exp Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 23:48 23:58 10 min
22427 Bui Anvt Sf Exp Ballia Anand Vihar Trm 01:00 01:10 10 min
14259 Ekatmata Express Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr 23:35 23:45 10 min
14220 Lko Bsb Exp Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 20:25 ends 0
14204 Lko Bsb Intrcity Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 13:30 ends 0
19314 Indore Express Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
18311 Sbp Bsb Express Sambalpur Manduadih 08:55 09:05 10 min
20904 Mahamana Express Varanasi Jn Vadodara Jn starts 06:15 0
19407 Adi Varanasi Exp Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 05:40 ends 0
82403 Kashi Mahakal Ex Varanasi Jn Indore Jn Bg starts 15:15 0
13168 Agc Koaa Exp Agra Cantt Kolkata 20:00 20:10 10 min
15126 Janshatabdi Exp Patna Jn Manduadih 21:53 22:00 7 min
12328 Upasana Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 12:56 13:06 10 min
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 03:30 03:45 15 min
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 08:05 ends 0
14236 Be Bsb Express Bareilly Varanasi Jn 07:50 ends 0
22428 Anvt Bui Sf Exp Anand Vihar Trm Ballia 11:10 11:20 10 min
17323 Ubl Bsb Exp Sss Hubballi Jn Varanasi Jn 12:00 ends 0
22436 Vande Bharat Exp New Delhi Varanasi Jn 14:00 ends 0
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 19:05 19:30 25 min
19669 Ppta Humsafar Udaipur City Patliputra 16:30 16:40 10 min
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 11:35 11:45 10 min
18611 Rnc Bsb Express Ranchi Manduadih 08:55 09:05 10 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 19:00 19:10 10 min
19670 Humsafar Express Patliputra Udaipur City 05:00 05:10 10 min
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn Bikaner Jn 19:05 19:30 25 min
22418 Mahamana Exp New Delhi Varanasi Jn 08:25 ends 0
19052 Bl Shramik Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Valsad 01:40 02:20 40 min
12538 Bsbs Mfp Exp Manduadih Muzaffarpur Jn 07:40 07:45 5 min
15021 Shm Gkp Express Shalimar Gorakhpur Jn 11:20 11:45 25 min
16230 Bsb Mys Exp Varanasi Jn Mysuru Jn starts 21:05 0
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:30 0
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 16:15 0
14219 Bsb Lko Exp Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 05:10 0
12357 Durgiana Exp Kolkata Amritsar Jn 22:06 22:11 5 min
19313 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 11:35 11:45 10 min
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 14:05 14:30 25 min
15054 Ljn Cpr Exp Lucknow Ne Chhapra 06:20 06:35 15 min
12168 Bsbs Ltt Sf Exp Manduadih Lokmanyatilak T 10:15 10:25 10 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 15:45 ends 0
01694 Bgp Festval Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 04:05 04:15 10 min
01693 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 03:20 03:30 10 min
01698 Bgp Festval Spl Old Delhi Bhagalpur 08:05 08:15 10 min
01697 Bgp Dli Spl Bhagalpur Old Delhi 07:20 07:30 10 min
11033 Darbhanga Exp Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 19:45 20:00 15 min
08611 Rnc Lko Spl Ranchi Lucknow Nr 09:00 09:10 10 min
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Ajmer Jn Ranchi 14:20 14:55 35 min
04547 Anvt Festvl Spl Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:10 13:20 10 min
19063 Danapur Express Udhna Jn Danapur 08:05 08:15 10 min
04548 Pnbe Festvl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 03:45 03:55 10 min
16359 Ers Patna Exp Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
82402 Kashi Mahakal Ex Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 06:00 ends 0
12876 Neelachal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Puri 20:00 20:10 10 min
08612 Rnc Festival Spl Lucknow Nr Ranchi 15:40 15:50 10 min
15103 Bsbs Intercity Gorakhpur Jn Manduadih 21:40 21:45 5 min
19064 Dnr Udhna Exp Danapur Udhna Jn 20:55 21:15 20 min
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn Dehradun starts 08:25 0
14854 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 10:30 ends 0
19092 Bdts Humsfar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 02:00 02:30 30 min
08187 Hte Gkp Sf Spl Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 11:55 12:25 30 min
82401 Kashi Mahakal Ex Varanasi Jn Indore Jn Bg starts 14:45 0
00949 Okha - Guwahati Parcel Special Okha Guwahati 19:28 19:38 10 min
08188 Gkp Hte Fst Spl Gorakhpur Jn Hatia 00:20 00:50 30 min
19421 Adi Pnbe Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 01:50 02:00 10 min
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 15:45 15:55 10 min
15667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 05:40 05:55 15 min
22970 Bsb Okha Sf Exp Varanasi Jn Okha starts 21:55 0
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
22435 Vande Bharat Exp Varanasi Jn New Delhi starts 15:00 0
20503 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp Dibrugarh New Delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
15125 Patna Janshtbdi Manduadih Patna Jn 06:30 06:35 5 min
01612 Bgp Festival Spl Old Delhi Bhagalpur 08:25 08:30 5 min
20903 Mahamana Express Vadodara Jn Varanasi Jn 22:20 ends 0
01628 Jat Kir Fest Spl Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 00:50 01:00 10 min
17324 Bsb Ubl Express Varanasi Jn Sss Hubballi Jn starts 21:05 0
20504 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn New Delhi Dibrugarh 22:15 22:25 10 min
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 15:35 0
12561 Swatantra S Exp Jaynagar New Delhi 00:30 00:40 10 min
01611 Bgp Dli Spl Bhagalpur Old Delhi 07:10 07:15 5 min
20506 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhni New Delhi Dibrugarh 22:15 22:25 10 min
15934 Asr Dbrg Express Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 15:25 15:40 15 min
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Chhapra 07:05 07:15 10 min
06972 Jyg Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 13:30 13:40 10 min
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 20:55 21:15 20 min
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn 09:50 10:05 15 min
20505 Dbrg Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh New Delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
14223 Budh Purnima Exp Rajgir Varanasi Jn 08:40 ends 0
14864 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 08:45 ends 0
19305 Dadn Ghy Exp Dr Ambedkar Ngr Kamakhya 11:30 11:45 15 min
14524 Hariharnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn 15:25 15:40 15 min
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 15:45 15:55 10 min
22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf Ghazipur City Kolkata 01:15 01:50 35 min
06971 Jyg Anvt Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 15:15 15:25 10 min
22318 Humsafar Sf Jammu Tawi Sealdah 05:40 05:55 15 min
12238 Begampura Exp Jammu Tawi Varanasi Jn 12:30 ends 0
12356 Archana Express Jammu Tawi Patna Jn 16:40 16:55 15 min
19490 Gkp Adi Exp Gorakhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 02:00 02:30 30 min
09473 St Dnr Spl Surat Danapur 15:25 15:35 10 min
13414 Farkka Express Old Delhi Malda Town 14:59 15:14 15 min
01690 Shc Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 11:55 12:05 10 min
09471 Mmct Dnr Ac Spl Mumbai Central Danapur 03:10 03:15 5 min
12167 Ltt Muv Express Lokmanyatilak T Manduadih 03:45 03:55 10 min
13413 Farakka Express Malda Town Old Delhi 11:00 11:10 10 min
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Sealdah Varanasi Jn 21:40 ends 0
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Nautanwa Durg 18:30 18:55 25 min
15004 Chaurichauraexp Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwrganj 04:30 04:35 5 min
14235 Bsb Be Express Varanasi Jn Bareilly starts 23:10 0
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 05:40 05:55 15 min
12381 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 18:45 18:55 10 min
12792 Secunderabad Ex Danapur Secunderabad Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
14015 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Rajgir New Delhi 15:02 15:12 10 min
04578 Bgp Fest Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 05:25 05:35 10 min
11093 Mahanagari Exp C Shivaji Mah T Varanasi Jn 04:40 ends 0
03360 Patna - Saharsa Memu Special Varanasi Jn Barka Kana starts 07:00 0
01627 Hwh Jat Special Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 23:00 23:10 10 min
14213 Bsb Gd Intercity Varanasi Jn Gonda Jn starts 14:10 0
22356 Cdg Ppta S Fast Chandigarh Patliputra 14:20 14:30 10 min
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Exp Amritsar Jn Kolkata 01:05 01:15 10 min
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Nangal Dam Kolkata 01:05 01:15 10 min
13120 Anvt Sdah Exp Anand Vihar Trm Sealdah 08:25 08:35 10 min
14866 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 08:50 ends 0
12537 Manduadih Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Manduadih 05:40 05:45 5 min
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Amritsar Jn Kolkata 01:05 01:15 10 min
22417 Mahamana Exp Varanasi Jn New Delhi starts 18:55 0
13119 Sdah Anvt Exp Sealdah Anand Vihar Trm 21:40 21:55 15 min
12237 Begampura Exp Varanasi Jn Jammu Tawi starts 12:40 0
12355 Archna Express Patna Jn Jammu Tawi 11:30 11:40 10 min
22317 Humsafar Exp Sealdah Jammu Tawi 01:05 01:15 10 min
09472 Dnr Bl Spl Danapur Valsad 15:35 15:40 5 min
12562 Swatantrta S Exp New Delhi Jaynagar 08:25 08:35 10 min
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj Gorakhpur Jn 00:25 00:35 10 min
11061 Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 13:40 13:50 10 min
14003 Mldt Ndls Expres Malda Town New Delhi 23:48 23:58 10 min
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 19:40 19:50 10 min
09474 Dnr Brc Spl Danapur Vadodara Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
05624 Kyq Bgkt Special Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 19:00 19:10 10 min
03359 Saharsa - Patna Memu Special Barka Kana Varanasi Jn 17:10 ends 0
02669 Mas Cpr Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Chhapra 05:10 05:20 10 min
01624 Jat Kir Fest Spl Jammu Tawi Katihar Jn 18:00 18:10 10 min
05018 Ltt Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 11:20 10 min
03413 Mldt Dli Spl Malda Town Old Delhi 11:05 11:15 10 min
09092 Bdts Humsfar Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 02:00 02:30 30 min
03429 Mldt Anvt Spl Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 23:55 00:05 10 min
02372 Bkn Hwh Sf Spl Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
06230 Mys Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Mysuru Jn starts 21:05 0
05053 Cpr Ljn Spl Chhapra Lucknow Ne 23:40 23:50 10 min
09066 Cpr St Fest Spl Chhapra Surat 14:50 15:00 10 min
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp New Delhi Malda Town 08:05 08:15 10 min
13484 Farakka Express Old Delhi Malda Town 15:01 15:16 15 min
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 10:20 10:30 10 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kolkata Jammu Tawi 02:35 02:45 10 min
03258 Dnr Festival Spl Anand Vihar Trm Danapur 02:55 03:05 10 min
02381 Hwh Ndls Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 18:45 18:55 10 min
05103 Gkp Bsbs Spl Gorakhpur Jn Banaras 21:35 21:40 5 min
16229 Mys Bsb Exp Mysuru Jn Varanasi Jn 12:00 ends 0
02505 Dbrg Ndls Raj Dibrugarh New Delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
04007 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
22355 Ppta Cdg Exp Patliputra Chandigarh 01:05 01:15 10 min
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 08:25 08:40 15 min
18312 Bsbs Sbp Exp Manduadih Sambalpur 15:20 15:30 10 min
14224 Budhpurnima Exp Varanasi Jn Rajgir starts 20:30 0
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 20:30 20:45 15 min
13152 Kolkata Exp Jammu Tawi Kolkata 01:20 01:30 10 min
12382 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 05:05 05:15 10 min
02355 Pnbe Jat Spl Patna Jn Jammu Tawi 11:30 11:40 10 min
02357 Koaa Asr Spl Kolkata Amritsar Jn 22:06 22:11 5 min
04854 Ju Bsb Festi Spl Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 09:45 ends 0
04008 Sadhbhawna Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
03238 Kota Patna Spl Kota Jn Patna Jn 14:35 14:45 10 min
04018 Anvt Rxl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 10:30 10:40 10 min
02218 Mahamana Exp Spl New Delhi Varanasi Jn 08:25 ends 0
04050 Anvt Bui Sf Spl Anand Vihar Trm Ballia 11:10 11:20 10 min
02506 Dbrg Rjdhni Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 22:50 23:00 10 min
04016 Sadhbhawna Spl Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
01072 Kamayani Exp Spl Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 15:50 0
05636 Ghy Okha Special Guwahati Okha 10:00 10:10 10 min
02670 Gangakaveri Spl Chhapra Mgr Chennai Ctl 01:10 01:20 10 min
04259 Ekatmata Special Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr 23:40 23:50 10 min
05298 Bju Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Barauni Jn 17:30 17:55 25 min
08609 Rnc Ltt Spl Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 07:20 07:30 10 min
03256 Ppta Fest Spl Chandigarh Patliputra 14:20 14:30 10 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 18:55 19:11 16 min
04017 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
04249 Anvt Garib Rath Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:30 0
09408 Bsb Adi Sf Spl Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 15:35 0
09305 Dadn Kyq Spl Dr Ambedkar Ngr Kamakhya 11:35 11:45 10 min
01034 Dbg Pune Spl Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
04270 Lko Bsb Int Spl Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 13:30 ends 0
02354 Lku Hwh Sf Spl Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
04551 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 02:15 02:25 10 min
05560 Adi Dbg Special Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 23:25 23:35 10 min
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn Haridwar Jn 01:40 01:55 15 min
12317 Akal Takht Exp Kolkata Amritsar Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 14:37 14:47 10 min
02435 Vande Bharat Spl Varanasi Jn New Delhi starts 15:00 0
09070 Bsb Okha Sf Spl Varanasi Jn Okha starts 21:55 0
05559 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
03430 Anvt Mldt Spl Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 08:55 09:05 10 min
09314 Pnbe Indb Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 16:05 16:15 10 min
09058 Udn Festival Spl Banaras Udhna Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
01116 Pune Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
09104 Mahamana Sf Spl Varanasi Jn Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy starts 05:25 0
01653 Svdk Festivl Spl Varanasi Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra starts 06:10 0
15053 Cpr Ljn Exp Chhapra Lucknow Ne 00:10 00:20 10 min
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Chhapra Surat 17:15 17:30 15 min
14017 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
11062 Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 23:25 10 min
15159 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 12:20 12:30 10 min
09057 Banaras Fes Spl Udhna Jn Banaras 20:30 20:40 10 min
11072 Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 15:50 0
09322 Pnbe Indb Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 15:50 16:00 10 min
05022 Shm Festivl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Shalimar 18:15 18:40 25 min
09421 Adi Pnbe Sf Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 23:40 23:50 10 min
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
13167 Koaa Agc Express Kolkata Agra Cantt 23:48 23:58 10 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Express Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 10:00 10:10 10 min
09321 Festival Special Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 11:35 11:45 10 min
04015 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
09091 Gkp Humsafar Spl Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 12:20 12:50 30 min
01902 Bju Gwl Spl Barauni Jn Gwalior 17:25 17:35 10 min
07323 Ubl Bsb Fest Spl Sss Hubballi Jn Varanasi Jn 08:15 ends 0
09195 Udn Cpr Spl Udhna Jn Chhapra 07:40 07:50 10 min
01683 Gati Shakti Spl Patna Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:10 21:20 10 min
09046 Tapti Ganga Spl Chhapra Surat 15:50 16:00 10 min
09064 Dnr Udhna Spl Danapur Udhna Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
09063 Udn Danapur Spl Udhna Jn Danapur 07:20 07:30 10 min
08311 Sbp Muv Spl Sambalpur Banaras 09:00 09:10 10 min
09167 Adi Bsb Spl Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 09:45 ends 0
04049 Bui Anvt Sf Spl Ballia Anand Vihar Trm 01:00 01:10 10 min
09306 Kyq Dadn Spl Kamakhya Dr Ambedkar Ngr 05:00 05:10 10 min
08104 Asr Tata Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn 09:30 09:40 10 min
09490 Gkp Adi Spl Gorakhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 02:00 02:30 30 min
09817 Kota Danapur Spl Kota Jn Danapur 10:45 10:55 10 min
09818 Dnr Kota Spl Danapur Kota Jn 22:50 23:00 10 min
06229 Mys Bsb Fest Spl Mysuru Jn Varanasi Jn 08:15 ends 0
05054 Ljn Cpr Spl Lucknow Ne Chhapra 06:20 06:30 10 min
05003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 00:15 10 min
05162 Bsbs Mfp Spl Banaras Muzaffarpur Jn 07:40 07:45 5 min
05160 Durg Cpr Spl Durg Chhapra 16:15 16:30 15 min
05125 Pnbe Jansht Spl Banaras Patna Jn 06:35 06:40 5 min
05159 Cpr Durg Spl Chhapra Durg 12:20 12:30 10 min
05104 Bsbs Gkp Spl Banaras Gorakhpur Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
05267 Rxl Ltt Spl Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 03:00 03:10 10 min
09422 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 15:25 15:35 10 min
04004 Mldt Exp Spl New Delhi Malda Town 08:05 08:15 10 min
04260 Ekatmata Special Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 05:30 05:40 10 min
04250 Bsb Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 08:05 ends 0
04235 Bsb Be Spl Varanasi Jn Bareilly starts 23:10 0
04236 Be Bsb Spl Bareilly Varanasi Jn 07:00 ends 0
04265 Bsb Ddn Spl Varanasi Jn Dehradun starts 08:25 0
04266 Ddn Bsb Spl Dehradun Varanasi Jn 15:40 ends 0
03006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 16:55 17:05 10 min
03010 Ynrk Hwh Spl Yog N Rishikesh Howrah Jn 16:05 16:15 10 min
03239 Pnbe Kota Spl Patna Jn Kota Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
03257 Dnr Anvt Spl Danapur Anand Vihar Trm 19:50 20:00 10 min
03255 Ppta Cdg Spl Patliputra Chandigarh 01:05 01:15 10 min
03307 Dhn Fzr Spl Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 05:20 05:30 10 min
05934 Asr Dbrg Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 15:25 15:40 15 min
02168 Ltt Festivl Spl Banaras Lokmanyatilak T 10:25 10:35 10 min
03484 Dli Mldt Spl Old Delhi Malda Town 15:00 15:15 15 min
02217 Mahamana Exp Spl Varanasi Jn New Delhi starts 18:55 0
02238 Bsb Festival Spl Jammu Tawi Varanasi Jn 12:30 ends 0
04863 Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 18:25 0
04864 Ju Bsb Fest Spl Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 06:40 ends 0
04853 Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 17:15 0
02333 Hwh Prrb Spl Howrah Jn Prayagrajrambag 09:30 09:40 10 min
02334 Vibhuti Exp Spl Prayagrajrambag Howrah Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
02332 Hwh Festival Spl Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
02369 Hwh Ddn Spl Howrah Jn Dehradun 01:40 01:50 10 min
01033 Dbg Festival Spl Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
02358 Asr Koaa Sup Spl Amritsar Jn Kolkata 01:00 01:10 10 min
02327 Hwh Ddn Spl Howrah Jn Dehradun 01:40 01:50 10 min
02318 Asr Koaa Sf Spl Amritsar Jn Kolkata 01:00 01:10 10 min
02382 Poorva Exp Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
02370 Ddn Hwh Spl Dehradun Howrah Jn 12:55 13:05 10 min
02391 Rgd Ndls Spl Rajgir New Delhi 15:02 15:12 10 min
02503 Dbrg Ndls Raj Dibrugarh New Delhi 01:30 01:40 10 min
01061 Ltt Jyg Spl Lokmanyatilak T Jaynagar 12:25 12:35 10 min
02504 Ndls Dbrgraj Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 22:50 23:00 10 min
03758 Hw Sdah Puja Spl Haridwar Jn Sealdah 11:30 11:40 10 min
01115 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
04866 Bsb Festival Spl Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 07:10 ends 0
02876 Neelachal Spl Anand Vihar Trm Puri 21:45 21:55 10 min
02875 Puri Anvt Spl Puri Anand Vihar Trm 07:20 07:30 10 min
02792 Dnr Sc Spl Danapur Secunderabad Jn 16:50 17:00 10 min
02791 Sc Dnr Spl Secunderabad Jn Danapur 13:30 13:40 10 min
01674 Bsb Festivl Spl Old Delhi Varanasi Jn 16:35 ends 0
01673 Dli Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Old Delhi starts 18:30 0
01654 Bsb Festvl Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Varanasi Jn 23:45 ends 0
07324 Ubl Fetsival Spl Varanasi Jn Sss Hubballi Jn starts 21:05 0
02436 Vande Bharat Spl New Delhi Varanasi Jn 14:00 ends 0
18612 Bsbs Rnc Exp Manduadih Ranchi 15:20 15:30 10 min
08202 Ntv Durg Exp Spl Nautanwa Durg 18:30 18:55 25 min
01689 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 03:20 03:25 5 min
05021 Shm Gkp Spl Shalimar Gorakhpur Jn 11:30 11:55 25 min
19168 Sabarmati Exp Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 14:30 0
11094 Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 11:20 0
04865 Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 18:15 0
15104 Gkp Intercity Manduadih Gorakhpur Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 12:55 13:10 15 min
12791 Sc Dnr Express Secunderabad Jn Danapur 14:25 14:35 10 min
03435 Mldt Anvt Spl Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 23:50 23:55 5 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 10:00 10:10 10 min
04219 Bsb Lko Spl Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 05:15 0
03167 Koaa Agc Exp Spl Kolkata Agra Cantt 22:50 23:00 10 min
05004 Chaurichaura Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kanpur Anwrganj 04:20 04:35 15 min
12333 Vibhuti Express Howrah Jn Prayagrajrambag 09:30 09:40 10 min
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 01:40 01:50 10 min
05297 Ltt Festival Spl Barauni Jn Lokmanyatilak T 03:20 03:45 25 min
04577 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 03:20 03:25 5 min
03757 Sdah Hw Special Sealdah Haridwar Jn 03:17 03:22 5 min
06360 Pnbe Ers Sf Spl Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
05933 Ntsk Asr Express New Tinsukia Jn Amritsar Jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
09755 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 03:20 03:25 5 min
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra Mgr Chennai Ctl 01:10 01:20 10 min
15022 Gkp Shm Express Gorakhpur Jn Shalimar 18:15 18:40 25 min
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Haridwar Jn Howrah Jn 12:55 13:05 10 min
12334 Vibhuti Express Prayagrajrambag Howrah Jn 18:00 18:08 8 min
12332 Himgiri Express Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
13134 Bsb Sdah Express Varanasi Jn Sealdah starts 08:35 0
02353 Hwh Lku Spl Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 19:00 19:10 10 min
03759 Bgp Anvt Spl Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Trm 20:10 20:20 10 min
06359 Ers Pnbe Spl Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 01:45 01:55 10 min
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 07:45 08:00 15 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 09:12 09:27 15 min
03126 Gct Koaa Spl Ghazipur City Kolkata 00:45 01:10 25 min
08103 Tata Asr Spl Tatanagar Jn Amritsar Jn 08:00 08:10 10 min
04274 Gnc Bsb Spl Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 23:30 ends 0
09069 Okha Bsb Sf Spl Okha Varanasi Jn 02:00 ends 0
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 05:20 05:35 15 min
03168 Agc Koaa Exp Spl Agra Cantt Kolkata 20:00 20:10 10 min
03125 Koaa Gct Spl Kolkata Ghazipur City 10:05 10:30 25 min
02326 Nldm Koaa Sf Spl Nangal Dam Kolkata 01:00 01:10 10 min
08201 Durg Ntv Spl Durg Nautanwa 13:45 14:10 25 min
01082 Gkp Ltt Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:50 21:15 25 min
05161 Mfp Muv Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Banaras 05:40 05:45 5 min
12392 Shramjevi N Exp New Delhi Rajgir 02:25 02:35 10 min
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 19:25 ends 0
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 20:55 21:15 20 min
01684 Gati Shakti Spl Anand Vihar Trm Patna Jn 11:55 12:05 10 min
11037 Pune Gkp Exp Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 19:45 20:00 15 min
11081 Ltt Gkp Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 20:50 21:30 40 min
11082 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 17:45 18:40 55 min
01901 Bju Festivl Spl Gwalior Barauni Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
09103 Bsb Mahamana Spl Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy Varanasi Jn 23:10 ends 0
09051 Bl Mfp Special Valsad Muzaffarpur Jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
09052 Mfp Bl Wkly Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Valsad 05:00 05:10 10 min
23345 Bsb-Sktn Link Intercity Varanasi Jn Shakti Nagar starts 14:10 0
23346 Sktn Bsb Inter Shakti Nagar Varanasi Jn 13:00 ends 0
09045 St Cpr Spl Surat Chhapra 10:40 10:50 10 min
09065 St Cpr Spl Surat Chhapra 06:50 07:00 10 min
12875 Neelachal Exp Puri Anand Vihar Trm 07:28 07:38 10 min
09196 Cpr Udn Fest Spl Chhapra Udhna Jn 19:40 19:50 10 min
09168 Sabarmati Spl Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 14:30 0
09313 Festival Spl Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 10:45 10:55 10 min
09407 Adi Bsb Exp Spl Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 05:40 ends 0
09489 Adi Gkp Spl Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 12:20 12:50 30 min
22467 Varanasi - Gandhinagar Capital Sf Weekly Express Varanasi Jn Gandhinagar Cap starts 15:15 0
22468 Gandhinagar Capital - Varanasi Sf Weekly Express Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 23:30 ends 0
08312 Sbp Festival Spl Banaras Sambalpur 15:20 15:30 10 min
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Surat Chhapra 10:40 10:50 10 min
19051 Shramik Express Valsad Muzaffarpur Jn 22:20 22:45 25 min
19167 Sabarmati Exp Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 09:35 ends 0
19306 Kyq Indb Exp Kamakhya Dr Ambedkar Ngr 05:00 05:10 10 min
08610 Ltt Rnc Spl Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 19:45 19:55 10 min
55122 Muv Btt Passenger Manduadih Bhatni Jn 07:20 07:30 10 min
19422 Pnbe Adi Exp Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 15:25 15:35 10 min
05017 Gkp Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 13:00 13:10 10 min
54110 Fd Mgs Passenger Faizabad Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
05126 Muv Jansht Spl Patna Jn Banaras 21:55 22:00 5 min
54109 Mgs Fd Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Faizabad Jn 17:20 17:30 10 min
54268 Bsb Mgs Passenger Varanasi Jn Dd Upadhyaya Jn starts 07:40 0
54262 Jnu Bsb Passenger Jaunpur Jn Varanasi Jn 05:15 ends 0
54261 Mgs Jop Passenger Dd Upadhyaya Jn Jaunpur Jn 20:15 20:25 10 min
54256 Lko Bsb Passenger Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 21:20 ends 0
54266 Sln Bsb Passenger Sultanpur Varanasi Jn 22:45 ends 0
54265 Bsb Sln Passenger Varanasi Jn Sultanpur starts 16:15 0
54264 Sln Bsb Passenger Sultanpur Varanasi Jn 10:15 ends 0
54263 Bsb Sln Passenger Varanasi Jn Sultanpur starts 07:00 0
54255 Bsb Lko Passenger Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 06:00 0
54292 Pbh Bsb Passenger Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn 09:20 ends 0
54291 Bsb Pbh Passenger Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn starts 17:10 0
05268 Rxl Fest Spl Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
05232 Gondia Bju Spl Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 19:20 19:30 10 min
05231 Bju G Spl Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 21:25 21:35 10 min
54334 Lko Bsb Passenger Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 21:40 ends 0
54333 Bsb Lko Passenger Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 03:40 0
04005 Smi Anvt Spl Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 14:30 14:40 10 min
04003 Mldt Ndls Spl Malda Town New Delhi 23:55 00:05 10 min
04006 Anvt Smi Spl Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
04273 Bsb Gnc Spl Varanasi Jn Gandhinagar Cap starts 15:15 0
04264 Sultanpur - Varanasi Express Special Sultanpur Varanasi Jn 11:10 ends 0
04269 Bsb Lko Int Spl Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 16:15 0
04268 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Express Special Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn 09:20 ends 0
04267 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Express Special Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn starts 17:10 0
04263 Varanasi - Sultanpur Express Special Varanasi Jn Sultanpur starts 16:15 0
04202 Lko Smi Fest Spl Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn 21:15 ends 0
04201 Lko Dli Spl Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn starts 06:00 0
04220 Lko Bsb Spl Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 20:25 ends 0
04224 Budhpurnima Spl Varanasi Jn Rajgir starts 20:30 0
04223 Budh Purnima Exp Rajgir Varanasi Jn 08:45 ends 0
05635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 05:40 05:55 15 min
05623 Bgkt Kyq Spl Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 22:15 22:30 15 min
06973 Rxl Anvt Spl Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 02:15 02:25 10 min
05667 Kamakhya Exp Spl Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 05:40 05:55 15 min
05668 Kyq Gimb Special Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 10:00 10:10 10 min
03009 Hwh Ynrk Spl Howrah Jn Yog N Rishikesh 10:20 10:30 10 min
03005 Hwh Asr Spl Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
15160 Sarnath Express Durg Chhapra 16:15 16:30 15 min
03151 Koaa Jat Spl Kolkata Jammu Tawi 02:40 02:50 10 min
03152 Kolkata Spl Jammu Tawi Kolkata 01:30 01:40 10 min
04534 Harihar Exp Spl Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn 15:25 15:40 15 min
04533 Harihar Exp Spl Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 15:20 15:35 15 min
15267 Rxl Ltt Jan Sadharan Exp Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 03:30 03:45 15 min
15268 Ltt Rxl Jan Sadharan Exp Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 19:45 20:00 15 min
03289 Patna - Bhubaneswar Exam Special Varanasi Jn Patna Jn starts 15:00 0
03237 Pnbe Kota Spl Patna Jn Kota Jn 16:25 16:35 10 min
15232 Gondia Bju Exp Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
15231 Bju Gondia Exp Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 21:25 21:35 10 min
03240 Kota Pnbe Spl Kota Jn Patna Jn 14:35 14:45 10 min
03308 G Satluj Exp Spl Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 20:30 20:45 15 min
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 10:30 10:40 10 min
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Anand Vihar Trm Raxaul Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
14007 Sadbhavana Exp Raxaul Jn Anand Vihar Trm 11:35 11:45 10 min
14006 Lichchavi Exp Anand Vihar Trm Sitamarhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
14005 Lichchavi Exp Sitamarhi Anand Vihar Trm 14:25 14:40 15 min
75106 Aly Mau Special Prayagrajrambag Mau Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
75105 Mau Aly Special Mau Jn Prayagrajrambag 16:20 16:25 5 min
75116 Prayag - Ghazipur City Demu Prayagrajsangam Ghazipur City 21:40 21:50 10 min
75115 Ghazipur City - Prayag Demu Ghazipur City Prayagrajsangam 06:15 06:20 5 min
75112 Bsb Gct Dmu Varanasi Jn Ghazipur City starts 13:35 0
75111 Gct Bsb Dmu Ghazipur City Varanasi Jn 13:20 ends 0
03436 Anvt Mldt Spl Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 10:15 10:20 5 min
03414 Dli Mldt Spl Old Delhi Malda Town 15:00 15:15 15 min
02194 Mahanagari Spl Varanasi Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 10:00 0
02193 Csmt Bsb Sup Spl C Shivaji Mah T Varanasi Jn 03:35 ends 0
02165 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
02167 Banaras Fes Spl Lokmanyatilak T Banaras 01:25 01:35 10 min
02166 Ltt Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:10 20:20 10 min
63230 MGS BXR MEMU Manduadih Buxar 18:20 18:25 5 min
63229 BXR MGS MEMU Buxar Manduadih 09:45 10:00 15 min
63226 Mgs Pnbe Passenger Varanasi Jn Patna Jn starts 13:40 0
03483 Mldt Dli Spl Malda Town Old Delhi 11:05 11:15 10 min
63233 Pnbe Mgs memu Patna Jn Varanasi Jn 13:20 ends 0
14227 Varuna Express Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr starts 04:45 0
14228 Varuna Exp Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 23:20 ends 0
15559 Dbg Adi Jansadharan Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 03:30 03:40 10 min
03553 Asansol - Varanasi Memu Passenger Special Asansol Jn Varanasi Jn 21:20 ends 0
03554 Varanasi - Asansol Memu Passenger Special Varanasi Jn Asansol Jn starts 04:15 0
02237 Jat Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Jammu Tawi starts 12:40 0
15560 Adi Dbg Jansadharan Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 01:50 02:00 10 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 16:55 17:05 10 min
02331 Hwh Jat Special Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 14:37 14:47 10 min
02356 Pnbe Festvl Spl Jammu Tawi Patna Jn 16:40 16:50 10 min
15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 22:00 22:15 15 min
02328 Ddn Hwh Spl Dehradun Howrah Jn 12:55 13:05 10 min
02325 Koaa Nldm Spl Kolkata Nangal Dam 20:30 20:40 10 min
01081 Ltt Gkp Special Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 20:50 21:25 35 min
02317 Koaa Asr Spl Kolkata Amritsar Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
01071 Ltt Bsb Spl Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 19:40 ends 0
02371 Hwh Bkn Spl Howrah Jn Bikaner Jn 19:00 19:15 15 min
02392 Shramjivi Exp Sp New Delhi Rajgir 02:35 02:45 10 min
01062 Jyg Ltt Spl Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak T 00:05 00:15 10 min
03760 Anvt Bgp Spl Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 08:25 08:35 10 min
15933 Dbrg Asr Express Dibrugarh Amritsar Jn 22:20 22:35 15 min
13258 Jan Sadharan Express Anand Vihar Trm Danapur 02:45 03:00 15 min
13257 Jan Sadharan Express Danapur Anand Vihar Trm 19:50 20:00 10 min
02562 Swatantrta S Spl New Delhi Jaynagar 08:05 08:15 10 min
63554 Bsb Asn Passenger Varanasi Jn Asansol Jn starts 04:15 0
02561 Jyg Ndls Spl Jaynagar New Delhi 04:40 04:50 10 min
63553 Asn Bsb Passenger Asansol Jn Varanasi Jn 21:25 ends 0
13345 Sgrl Intercity Varanasi Jn Singrauli starts 14:10 0
13346 Bsb Intercity Ex Singrauli Varanasi Jn 13:00 ends 0
14853 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 17:15 0
14863 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 18:15 0
14865 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 18:15 0
13483 Farakka Express Malda Town Old Delhi 11:00 11:10 10 min
01636 Bsb Festival Spl Bhatinda Jn Varanasi Jn 17:00 ends 0
01667 Jyg Anvt Fst Spl Jaynagar Anand Vihar Trm 02:15 02:25 10 min
01635 Bti Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Bhatinda Jn starts 21:00 0
01668 Jyg Festivl Spl Anand Vihar Trm Jaynagar 00:30 00:40 10 min
24228 Varuna Exp Kanpur Central Varanasi Jn 23:20 ends 0
24227 Varuna Express Varanasi Jn Kanpur Central starts 04:45 0

Rating and reviews of Varanasi Jn

reviewed on May 18 2022
cleane train train stope good overall good
reviewed on May 17 2022
22670 में सर पंखा नहि चल रहा है डी2मे गरमि से परेशान हैं सभी
reviewed on May 17 2022
सर 22670 में फैन नहीं चल रहा है D2m
reviewed on May 17 2022
Apsulatley gud arrengement for railway service
reviewed on May 17 2022
sy and the only person that you have a lot to do and the truth and I have no clue
reviewed on May 17 2022
super you are aap jjsgdhysjsjs
reviewed on May 17 2022
very bad experience no seat availability at the station
reviewed on May 16 2022
cleaning is not there and all good
reviewed on May 16 2022
dmfghlfpua bgzitsljcyzriaktxlhotso
reviewed on May 16 2022
Awesome Station I need a station like varanasi the most
Find all the trains to Varanasi Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Varanasi Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Varanasi Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Varanasi Jn are 82303 HWH JAT SUVIDHA, 82534 LTT DBG SUVIDHA, 53362 BSB BRKA PASSENGER and 82503 KAMAKHYA - ANAND VIHAR SUVIDHA SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Varanasi Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Varanasi Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Varanasi Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored