3.2

51285

Bsl Ngp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
19:30
Bhusaval Jn
13hr 15min
45 Stops
NGP
08:45
Nagpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51285 - Bsl Ngp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BSL
NGP
-
-

Bsl Ngp Passenger Schedule

The 51285 - Bsl Ngp Passenger runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NGP (Nagpur). Bsl Ngp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bsl Ngp Passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Nagpur at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 51285 train is 13hr 15min, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 schedule, Bsl Ngp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts19:30-0511On Time
VNAVarangaon19:5319:541min13 km211On Time
ACGAchegaon20:0120:021min18 km211On Time
BDWDBodwad20:1420:151min30 km211On Time
KLHDKolhadi20:2120:221min35 km211On Time
KMKDKhamkhed20:2720:281min41 km211On Time
MKUMalkapur20:3820:391min50 km211On Time
WADOWadoda20:4620:471min58 km211On Time
BISBiswa Bridge20:5420:551min64 km211On Time
KJLKhumgaon Burti21:0121:021min70 km211On Time
NNNandura21:1121:121min78 km211On Time
JMJalamb Jn21:2321:241min90 km211On Time
SEGShegaon21:3521:361min102 km211On Time
NGZS K Nagjihari21:4321:441min110 km211On Time
PSParas21:5121:521min120 km211On Time
GAOGaigaon21:5922:001min127 km211On Time
AKAkola Jn22:1222:175min140 km211On Time
YADYeulkhed22:2522:261min147 km-11On Time
BGNBorgaon22:3322:341min158 km-11On Time
KTPKatepurna22:4122:421min166 km211On Time
MZRMurtajapur22:5122:565min177 km211On Time
MANAMana23:0723:081min189 km111On Time
MNDAMandura23:1423:151min195 km21120min
KUMKuram23:2023:211min202 km211On Time
TKITakli23:2723:281min210 km211On Time
BDBadnera Jn01:1501:3015min218 km212On Time
TMTTimtala01:5702:003min227 km-12On Time
MLRMalkhed03:3403:351min234 km212On Time
CNDChandur03:5004:2030min248 km212On Time
DMNDhamangaon04:3804:402min264 km212On Time
TLNTalni04:5004:522min274 km-12On Time
PLOPulgaon Jn05:0105:032min284 km112On Time
KAOTKaotha05:1005:122min291 km-12On Time
DAEDahegaon05:2105:232min300 km-12On Time
WRWardha Jn05:4006:1636min314 km-12On Time
SEGMSevagram06:2406:251min316 km-12On Time
VADRWarud06:3006:311min320 km-12On Time
SLORSeloo Road06:3906:401min328 km-12On Time
TGPTuljapur06:5006:511min338 km-12On Time
SNISindi07:0107:021min346 km212On Time
BOKBorkhedi07:1107:121min357 km-12On Time
BTBRButi Bori07:2407:251min365 km-12On Time
GMGGumgaon07:3407:351min374 km-12On Time
KRIKhapti07:4407:451min380 km-12On Time
AJNIAjni07:5908:001min390 km112On Time
NGPNagpur08:45ends-393 km712On Time

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Varangaon
12 km
19:53
19:54
Cancelled
-
1min
ACHEGAON
18 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bodwad
30 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
1min
KOLHADI
35 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAMKHED
41 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkapur
50 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
1min
WADODA
59 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Biswa Bridge
64 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Khumgaon Burti
70 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandura
78 km
21:11
21:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Jalamb Jn
90 km
21:23
21:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Shegaon
102 km
21:35
21:36
Cancelled
-
1min
S K Nagjihari
110 km
21:43
21:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Paras
120 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
-
1min
GAIGAON
127 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Akola Jn
140 km
22:12
22:17
Cancelled
2
5min
YEULKHED
147 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Borgaon
158 km
22:33
22:34
Cancelled
-
1min
KATEPURNA
166 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Murtajapur
177 km
22:51
22:56
Cancelled
-
5min
MANA
189 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Kuram
203 km
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Takli
210 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Badnera Jn
218 km
01:15
01:30
Cancelled
-
15min
TIMTALA
227 km
01:57
02:00
Cancelled
-
3min
MALKHED
234 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandur
248 km
03:50
04:20
Cancelled
-
30min
Dhamangaon
264 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
2min
TALNI
274 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
284 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
-
2min
KAOTHA
291 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
2min
DAHEGAON
300 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Wardha Jn
314 km
05:40
06:16
Cancelled
-
36min
Sevagram
316 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
1min
WARUD
321 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Seloo Road
328 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Tuljapur
338 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Sindi
347 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
2
1min
BORKHEDI
357 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Buti Bori
365 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
GUMGAON
374 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAPTI
380 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ajni
390 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Nagpur
392 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsl Ngp Passenger

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285

The Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 train runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to NGP (Nagpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Nagpur train and covers a distance of about 393 km. You can check Bsl Ngp Passenger - 51285 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51285 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhusawal to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bsl Ngp Passenger

3.2
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good luck with you can get it would
time par aana chief àaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
train was good... cleanness also good
Khatam train aahe ga ...khup train pass karte
veryhgxdRIjhdDruhdsick drunk imagine Seekonk of xxvi ICU
excellent train beat travelling for bhusawal to nagpur
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW