Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Ald Et Passenger 51190 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PCOI
19:20
Prayagrajcheoki
20hr 10min
61 Stops
ET
15:30
Itarsi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ald Et Passenger 51190 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ald Et Passenger 51190. Check Ald Et Passenger 51190 seat availability from Prayagrajcheoki station to Itarsi Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
ET
PCOI
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops61
Duration20hr 10min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ald Et Passenger 51190 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51190 Ald Et Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Prayagrajcheoki station and ends at Itarsi Jn. Due to its 62 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 20hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Prayagrajcheoki and Itarsi Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PCOIPrayagrajcheokistarts19:20-031122min
LKJNLink Junction Cabin19:3019:311min2 km-115min
IDGJIradatganj19:4019:411min10 km11156min
JSRJasra19:4819:491min16 km21146min
MFXMadaraha19:5719:581min21 km2111hr 29min
LOGLohgara20:0620:071min28 km2111hr 30min
SRJShankargarh20:1720:181min38 km1111hr 34min
MJHRMajhiari20:2820:291min47 km-111hr 12min
BRGBargarh20:3720:381min54 km1111hr 19min
KTDDKataiya Dandi20:5020:511min60 km-111hr 40min
DBRDabhaura21:0221:031min70 km1111hr 40min
PNHIPanhai21:1421:151min81 km-1142min
MKPManikpur23:1023:155min93 km1111hr 24min
MKDMarkundi23:5223:542min109 km-111hr 3min
TKYRTikaria00:0200:042min116 km-121hr 9min
MJGMajhagawan00:1800:202min129 km-121hr 25min
CTHRChitahra00:2800:302min135 km-1216min
KTHAKhutaha00:3800:402min143 km-12On Time
JTWJaitwar00:4800:502min150 km1121hr 33min
SAGMSagma01:1401:162min164 km1121hr 32min
STASatna01:5002:0010min170 km1121hr 39min
LGCELagargawan02:0802:102min182 km-121hr 42min
UHRUnchhera02:1802:202min191 km-121hr 47min
MYRMaihar02:3302:352min206 km-122hr
BUUBhadanpur02:5803:002min219 km-121hr 45min
UDRAmdara03:1803:202min232 km-122hr 14min
PKRDPakara Road03:3803:402min241 km-1242min
JKEJukehi03:5804:002min251 km1122hr 27min
PTWAPatwara04:4304:452min260 km-122hr 31min
KTEKatni05:2005:3010min269 km-122hr 39min
MDRRMadavnagar Road05:3905:401min274 km212On Time
NWRNiwar05:4805:502min282 km1122hr 33min
SNRRSansarpur05:5906:001min290 km212On Time
SBDSleemanabad Rd06:1306:152min297 km2122hr 39min
DDCEDundi06:2806:302min306 km1121hr 52min
SHRSihora Road07:5808:002min321 km2122hr 37min
GSPRGosalpur08:1808:202min332 km1122hr 42min
DOEDeori08:3308:352min343 km2122hr 53min
ADTLAdhartal08:5809:002min351 km1122hr 41min
JBPJabalpur09:1009:2010min359 km-122hr 49min
MMLMadan Mahal09:2809:302min363 km1122hr 51min
BRGTBheraghat09:4009:422min376 km1123hr
BHTNBhitoni09:5509:561min389 km1123hr 3min
BMRBikrampur10:0610:082min401 km1123hr 10min
SRIDShridham10:1810:202min412 km3123hr 13min
KKBKarak Bel10:3310:352min428 km2123hr 21min
BELDBelkhera10:4310:452min432 km1121hr 34min
GPCGhatpindrai10:5210:542min438 km1123hr 9min
NUNarsinghpur11:0411:062min444 km2123hr 7min
KYKareli11:1811:202min459 km2123hr 13min
BNEBohani11:3811:402min475 km1123hr 6min
GARGadarwara11:5211:542min488 km2123hr 25min
SCKRSalichauka Road12:0612:082min502 km1123hr 32min
JHTJunehta12:1412:151min512 km-12On Time
BKHBankhedi12:2212:242min519 km1123hr 34min
PPIPipariya12:5412:562min537 km-123hr 39min
SGPSohagpur13:1813:202min555 km1123hr 40min
GMDGuramkhedi13:3813:402min565 km2123hr 33min
BGTABagra Tawa13:5814:002min578 km2123hr 28min
SQLSontalai14:3814:402min584 km1123hr 20min
GROGurra14:5815:002min593 km1123hr 13min
ETItarsi Jn15:30ends-604 km-124hr 38min

Ald Et Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
23-09-2022
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Yesterday
26-09-2022
Today
27-09-2022
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
Thursday
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 48min
Reached Markundi at 02:26
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajcheoki
-
Source
20:15
On Time
2
Source
IRADATGANJ
9 km
21:39
20:31
21:47
20:32
1hr 15min
2
8min
Jasra
15 km
21:54
20:40
22:34
20:41
1hr 53min
1
40min
MADARAHA
21 km
22:52
20:50
22:53
20:51
2hr 2min
2
1min
LOHGARA
27 km
23:18
20:59
23:31
21:00
2hr 31min
2
13min
Shankargarh
37 km
23:45
21:15
23:50
21:16
2hr 34min
1
5min
MAJHIARI
47 km
00:04
21:29
00:04
21:30
2hr 34min
2
-
Bargarh
54 km
01:00
21:39
01:04
21:40
3hr 24min
1
4min
Kataiya Dandi
59 km
01:13
21:59
01:15
22:00
3hr 15min
1
2min
Dabhaura
70 km
01:28
22:14
01:29
22:15
3hr 14min
1
1min
PANHAI
81 km
01:41
22:29
01:42
22:30
3hr 12min
1
1min
Manikpur
92 km
01:56
23:05
02:02
23:07
2hr 55min
1
6min
Markundi
108 km
02:26
23:38
02:28
23:40
On Time
1
2min
Tikaria
116 km
02:38
23:48
02:38
23:50
2hr 50min
1
-
Majhagawan
129 km
02:45
00:03
02:46
00:05
2hr 42min
1
1min
Chitahra
134 km
02:53
00:13
02:54
00:15
2hr 40min
1
1min
Jaitwar
150 km
03:07
00:33
03:09
00:35
2hr 34min
1
2min
SAGMA
163 km
03:23
00:52
03:25
00:54
2hr 31min
1
2min
Satna
170 km
03:35
01:05
03:45
01:10
2hr 30min
1
10min
LAGARGAWAN
181 km
03:55
01:28
03:58
01:30
2hr 27min
1
3min
Unchhera
191 km
04:06
01:38
04:08
01:40
2hr 28min
2
2min
Maihar
205 km
04:22
01:58
04:30
02:00
2hr 24min
2
8min
BHADANPUR
219 km
04:41
02:08
04:44
02:10
2hr 33min
2
3min
Amdara
231 km
04:56
02:18
04:57
02:20
2hr 38min
1
1min
Pakara Road
241 km
05:06
02:28
05:09
02:30
2hr 38min
2
3min
Jukehi
251 km
05:18
02:38
05:24
02:40
2hr 40min
1
6min
PATWARA
259 km
05:33
02:53
05:39
02:55
2hr 40min
1
6min
Katni
268 km
05:56
03:00
06:08
03:05
2hr 56min
5
12min
Niwar
281 km
06:19
03:38
06:21
03:40
2hr 41min
1
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
296 km
06:33
03:48
06:38
03:50
2hr 45min
2
5min
Dundi
306 km
06:48
04:03
06:52
04:05
2hr 45min
1
4min
Sihora Road
320 km
07:04
04:36
07:07
04:38
2hr 28min
2
3min
Gosalpur
332 km
07:18
04:43
07:20
04:45
2hr 35min
1
2min
Deori
342 km
07:31
04:53
07:35
04:55
2hr 38min
2
4min
Adhartal
351 km
07:43
05:18
07:49
05:20
2hr 25min
1
6min
Jabalpur
359 km
08:04
05:35
08:21
05:45
2hr 29min
5
17min
Madan Mahal
362 km
08:27
05:58
08:33
06:00
2hr 29min
1
6min
Bheraghat
375 km
08:49
06:13
08:50
06:15
2hr 36min
1
1min
Bhitoni
389 km
09:02
06:24
09:05
06:25
2hr 38min
1
3min
Bikrampur
400 km
09:16
06:33
09:17
06:35
2hr 43min
1
1min
Shridham
412 km
09:26
06:43
09:31
06:45
2hr 43min
3
5min
Karak Bel
427 km
09:43
06:53
09:47
06:55
2hr 50min
2
4min
BELKHERA
432 km
09:52
07:08
09:53
07:10
2hr 44min
1
1min
GHATPINDRAI
437 km
10:01
07:28
10:02
07:30
2hr 33min
2
1min
Narsinghpur
443 km
10:08
07:38
10:11
07:40
2hr 30min
2
3min
Kareli
459 km
10:26
07:48
10:28
07:50
2hr 38min
2
2min
Bohani
475 km
10:39
07:58
10:43
08:00
2hr 41min
1
4min
Gadarwara
487 km
10:58
08:13
11:03
08:15
2hr 45min
2
5min
Salichauka Road
501 km
11:15
08:23
11:18
08:25
2hr 52min
1
3min
Bankhedi
518 km
11:32
08:38
11:36
08:40
2hr 54min
1
4min
Pipariya
537 km
11:49
08:58
11:57
09:00
2hr 51min
2
8min
Sohagpur
555 km
12:13
09:18
12:15
09:20
2hr 55min
2
2min
Guramkhedi
564 km
12:25
09:38
12:27
09:40
2hr 47min
2
2min
Bagra Tawa
578 km
12:38
09:58
12:41
10:00
2hr 40min
2
3min
Sontalai
584 km
12:49
10:18
12:52
10:20
2hr 31min
1
3min
Gurra
593 km
13:00
10:43
13:04
10:45
2hr 17min
1
4min
Itarsi Jn
603 km
13:17
11:30
Destination
1hr 47min
7
Destination
view full running status

Ald Et Passenger 51190 Train Information

Ald Et Passenger (51190) train runs from Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 604 km. The fare classes on 51190 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ald Et Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ald Et Passenger 51190 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very nice
shunil nath bemra. alahabad cchiunki
yah train kyon nahin chal rahi hai
yah train manikpur me 1.30 minute khadi rahti h bahut bekar train h
nnnnnmnghuoufyhjjghjghkll
training and then you happy birthday
no perform batter no clean this train
jane wali passenger Madan Mahal kab aaegi
aapka shukriya essey he madad karte rahe
it's always too much delay
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW