more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

51190

Ald Et Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PCOI
19:20
Prayagrajcheoki
20hr 10min
61 Stops
ET
15:30
Itarsi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51190 - Ald Et Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
PCOI
ET
-
-

Ald Et Passenger Schedule

51190 - Ald Et Passenger runs from Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51190 passenger train departs from Prayagrajcheoki at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Itarsi Jn at 03:30 hrs. The total running duration of 51190 train is 20hr 10min, stopping at 62 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ald Et Passenger - 51190 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ald Et Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PCOIPrayagrajcheokistarts19:20-0311On Time
LKJNLink Junction Cabin19:3019:311min2 km-11On Time
IDGJIradatganj19:4019:411min10 km111On Time
JSRJasra19:4819:491min16 km211On Time
MFXMadaraha19:5719:581min21 km211On Time
LOGLohgara20:0620:071min28 km211On Time
SRJShankargarh20:1720:181min38 km111On Time
MJHRMajhiari20:2820:291min47 km-11On Time
BRGBargarh20:3720:381min54 km111On Time
KTDDKataiya Dandi20:5020:511min60 km-11On Time
DBRDabhaura21:0221:031min70 km111On Time
PNHIPanhai21:1421:151min81 km-11On Time
MKPManikpur23:1023:155min93 km111On Time
MKDMarkundi23:5223:542min109 km-11On Time
TKYRTikaria00:0200:042min116 km-12On Time
MJGMajhagawan00:1800:202min129 km-12On Time
CTHRChitahra00:2800:302min135 km-12On Time
KTHAKhutaha00:3800:402min143 km-12On Time
JTWJaitwar00:4800:502min150 km112On Time
SAGMSagma01:1401:162min164 km112On Time
STASatna01:5002:0010min170 km112On Time
LGCELagargawan02:0802:102min182 km-12On Time
UHRUnchhera02:1802:202min191 km-12On Time
MYRMaihar02:3302:352min206 km-12On Time
BUUBhadanpur02:5803:002min219 km-12On Time
UDRAmdara03:1803:202min232 km-12On Time
PKRDPakara Road03:3803:402min241 km-12On Time
JKEJukehi03:5804:002min251 km112On Time
PTWAPatwara04:4304:452min260 km-12On Time
KTEKatni05:2005:3010min269 km-12On Time
MDRRMadavnagar Road05:3905:401min274 km212On Time
NWRNiwar05:4805:502min282 km112On Time
SNRRSansarpur05:5906:001min290 km212On Time
SBDSleemanabad Rd06:1306:152min297 km212On Time
DDCEDundi06:2806:302min306 km112On Time
SHRSihora Road07:5808:002min321 km212On Time
GSPRGosalpur08:1808:202min332 km112On Time
DOEDeori08:3308:352min343 km212On Time
ADTLAdhartal08:5809:002min351 km112On Time
JBPJabalpur09:1009:2010min359 km-12On Time
MMLMadan Mahal09:2809:302min363 km112On Time
BRGTBheraghat09:4009:422min376 km112On Time
BHTNBhitoni09:5509:561min389 km112On Time
BMRBikrampur10:0610:082min401 km112On Time
SRIDShridham10:1810:202min412 km312On Time
KKBKarak Bel10:3310:352min428 km212On Time
BELDBelkhera10:4310:452min432 km112On Time
GPCGhatpindrai10:5210:542min438 km112On Time
NUNarsinghpur11:0411:062min444 km212On Time
KYKareli11:1811:202min459 km212On Time
BNEBohani11:3811:402min475 km112On Time
GARGadarwara11:5211:542min488 km212On Time
SCKRSalichauka Road12:0612:082min502 km112On Time
JHTJunehta12:1412:151min512 km-12On Time
BKHBankhedi12:2212:242min518 km112On Time
PPIPipariya12:5412:562min537 km-12On Time
SGPSohagpur13:1813:202min555 km112On Time
GMDGuramkhedi13:3813:402min565 km212On Time
BGTABagra Tawa13:5814:002min578 km212On Time
SQLSontalai14:3814:402min585 km112On Time
GROGurra14:5815:002min594 km112On Time
ETItarsi Jn15:30ends-605 km-12On Time

Ald Et Passenger - 51190 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ald Et Passenger - 51190 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Yesterday
20-09-2020
Today
21-09-2020
Tomorrow
22-09-2020
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajcheoki
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Link Junction Cabin
1 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
1min
IRADATGANJ
9 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Jasra
14 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
1min
MADARAHA
19 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
1min
LOHGARA
26 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Shankargarh
36 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
1min
MAJHIARI
45 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Bargarh
53 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Kataiya Dandi
58 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabhaura
68 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
1min
PANHAI
79 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Manikpur
91 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Markundi
106 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Tikaria
115 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Majhagawan
128 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Chitahra
133 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
2min
KHUTAHA
141 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Jaitwar
148 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
2min
SAGMA
164 km
01:14
01:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Satna
169 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
10min
LAGARGAWAN
180 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Unchhera
190 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Maihar
204 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
2min
BHADANPUR
218 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Amdara
230 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Pakara Road
240 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Jukehi
250 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
2min
PATWARA
258 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Katni
267 km
05:20
05:30
Cancelled
-
10min
Madavnagar Road
272 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Niwar
280 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Sansarpur
288 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
295 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Dundi
304 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Sihora Road
319 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Gosalpur
330 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Deori
341 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Adhartal
350 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Jabalpur
358 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
10min
Madan Mahal
361 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Bheraghat
374 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhitoni
387 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Bikrampur
399 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Shridham
411 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Karak Bel
426 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
2min
BELKHERA
430 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
2min
GHATPINDRAI
436 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Narsinghpur
442 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Kareli
457 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Bohani
473 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Gadarwara
486 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Salichauka Road
500 km
12:06
12:08
Cancelled
-
2min
JUNEHTA
510 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Bankhedi
517 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Pipariya
535 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Sohagpur
553 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Guramkhedi
563 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Bagra Tawa
576 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Sontalai
584 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Gurra
592 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
603 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ald Et Passenger

Ald Et Passenger - 51190 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Prayagrajcheoki
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ald Et Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAld Et Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ald Et Passenger - 51190

51190 is a popular Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 605 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51190 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Prayagraj to Itarsi" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ald Et Passenger

4.0
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yah train manikpur me 1.30 minute khadi rahti h bahut bekar train h
nnnnnmnghuoufyhjjghjghkll
training and then you happy birthday
no perform batter no clean this train
jane wali passenger Madan Mahal kab aaegi
aapka shukriya essey he madad karte rahe
it's always too much delay
best train ever in india
goog apiriance of working the app
safai Relbe m kam hoti hh samy par gadi hh
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW