more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

51190 Ald Et Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PCOI
19:20
Prayagrajcheoki
20hr 10min
61 Stops
ET
15:30
Itarsi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51190 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
ET
PCOI
-
-
-

51190 Schedule & Time Table

51190 - Ald Et Passenger runs from Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51190 passenger train departs from Prayagrajcheoki at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Itarsi Jn at 03:30 hrs. The total running duration of 51190 train is 20hr 10min, stopping at 62 stations during the journey. Satna,Katni,Jabalpur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ald Et Passenger - 51190 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ald Et Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PCOIPrayagrajcheokistarts19:20-0311On Time
LKJNLink Junction Cabin19:3019:311min2 km-11On Time
IDGJIradatganj19:4019:411min10 km111On Time
JSRJasra19:4819:491min16 km211On Time
MFXMadaraha19:5719:581min21 km211On Time
LOGLohgara20:0620:071min28 km211On Time
SRJShankargarh20:1720:181min38 km111On Time
MJHRMajhiari20:2820:291min47 km-11On Time
BRGBargarh20:3720:381min54 km111On Time
KTDDKataiya Dandi20:5020:511min60 km-11On Time
DBRDabhaura21:0221:031min70 km111On Time
PNHIPanhai21:1421:151min81 km-11On Time
MKPManikpur23:1023:155min93 km111On Time
MKDMarkundi23:5223:542min109 km-11On Time
TKYRTikaria00:0200:042min116 km-12On Time
MJGMajhagawan00:1800:202min129 km-12On Time
CTHRChitahra00:2800:302min135 km-12On Time
KTHAKhutaha00:3800:402min143 km-12On Time
JTWJaitwar00:4800:502min150 km112On Time
SAGMSagma01:1401:162min164 km112On Time
STASatna01:5002:0010min170 km112On Time
LGCELagargawan02:0802:102min182 km-12On Time
UHRUnchhera02:1802:202min191 km-12On Time
MYRMaihar02:3302:352min206 km-12On Time
BUUBhadanpur02:5803:002min219 km-12On Time
UDRAmdara03:1803:202min232 km-12On Time
PKRDPakara Road03:3803:402min241 km-12On Time
JKEJukehi03:5804:002min251 km112On Time
PTWAPatwara04:4304:452min260 km-12On Time
KTEKatni05:2005:3010min269 km-12On Time
MDRRMadavnagar Road05:3905:401min274 km212On Time
NWRNiwar05:4805:502min282 km112On Time
SNRRSansarpur05:5906:001min290 km212On Time
SBDSleemanabad Rd06:1306:152min297 km212On Time
DDCEDundi06:2806:302min306 km112On Time
SHRSihora Road07:5808:002min321 km212On Time
GSPRGosalpur08:1808:202min332 km112On Time
DOEDeori08:3308:352min343 km212On Time
ADTLAdhartal08:5809:002min351 km112On Time
JBPJabalpur09:1009:2010min359 km-12On Time
MMLMadan Mahal09:2809:302min363 km112On Time
BRGTBheraghat09:4009:422min376 km112On Time
BHTNBhitoni09:5509:561min389 km112On Time
BMRBikrampur10:0610:082min401 km112On Time
SRIDShridham10:1810:202min412 km312On Time
KKBKarak Bel10:3310:352min428 km212On Time
BELDBelkhera10:4310:452min432 km112On Time
GPCGhatpindrai10:5210:542min438 km112On Time
NUNarsinghpur11:0411:062min444 km212On Time
KYKareli11:1811:202min459 km212On Time
BNEBohani11:3811:402min475 km112On Time
GARGadarwara11:5211:542min488 km212On Time
SCKRSalichauka Road12:0612:082min502 km112On Time
JHTJunehta12:1412:151min512 km-12On Time
BKHBankhedi12:2212:242min519 km112On Time
PPIPipariya12:5412:562min537 km-12On Time
SGPSohagpur13:1813:202min555 km112On Time
GMDGuramkhedi13:3813:402min565 km212On Time
BGTABagra Tawa13:5814:002min578 km212On Time
SQLSontalai14:3814:402min584 km112On Time
GROGurra14:5815:002min593 km112On Time
ETItarsi Jn15:30ends-604 km-12On Time

51190 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ald Et Passenger - 51190 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajcheoki
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Link Junction Cabin
1 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
IRADATGANJ
9 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jasra
15 km
19:48
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
MADARAHA
21 km
19:57
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
LOHGARA
27 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
37 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
MAJHIARI
47 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
54 km
20:37
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kataiya Dandi
59 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
70 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
PANHAI
81 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
92 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Markundi
108 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tikaria
116 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
129 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chitahra
134 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTAHA
142 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
150 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
SAGMA
163 km
01:14
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
170 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
LAGARGAWAN
181 km
02:08
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
191 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
205 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
BHADANPUR
219 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
231 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pakara Road
241 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
251 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
PATWARA
259 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
268 km
05:20
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Madavnagar Road
273 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Niwar
281 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sansarpur
289 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sleemanabad Rd
296 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dundi
306 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
320 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gosalpur
332 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Deori
342 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Adhartal
351 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
359 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
362 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bheraghat
375 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhitoni
389 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bikrampur
400 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
412 km
10:18
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karak Bel
427 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
BELKHERA
432 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
GHATPINDRAI
437 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
443 km
11:04
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
459 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bohani
475 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
487 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
501 km
12:06
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
JUNEHTA
511 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
518 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
537 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
555 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guramkhedi
564 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
578 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sontalai
584 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gurra
593 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
603 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51190 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ald Et Passenger - 51190 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Prayagrajcheoki
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ald Et Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAld Et Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ald Et Passenger (51190) Train

51190 is a popular Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 604 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51190 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Prayagraj to Itarsi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51190 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yah train manikpur me 1.30 minute khadi rahti h bahut bekar train h
nnnnnmnghuoufyhjjghjghkll
training and then you happy birthday
no perform batter no clean this train
jane wali passenger Madan Mahal kab aaegi
aapka shukriya essey he madad karte rahe
it's always too much delay
best train ever in india
goog apiriance of working the app
safai Relbe m kam hoti hh samy par gadi hh
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW