Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51190Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 51190 live train running status. 51190 Ald Et Passenger PASSENGER runs from Alahabad Cheoki to Itarsi Jn and covers 62 stations. The station code for Alahabad Cheoki is ACOI and the station code for Itarsi Jn is ET. The departure time for Ald Et Passenger from Alahabad Cheoki is 19:20 and the arrival time to Itarsi Jn is 15:30. There are 14 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Ald Et Passenger 51190 is 604 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 51190 Ald Et Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 51190 - Ald Et Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Alahabad Cheoki.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Alahabad Cheoki at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alahabad Cheoki
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Link Junction Cabin
8 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Iradatganj
16 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Jasra
21 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Madaraha
27 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Lohgara
33 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
43 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Majhiari
53 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh
60 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Kataiya Dandi
65 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Dabhaura
76 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Panhai
87 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
98 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Markundi
114 km
23:52
23:52
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Tikaria
122 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
135 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Chitahra
141 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Khutaha
148 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
156 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Sagma
171 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Satna
176 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Lagargawan
187 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Unchhera
197 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
211 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhadanpur
224 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
237 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Pakara Road
247 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
257 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Patwara
265 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Katni
274 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
5
10min
Madavnagar Road
279 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
287 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Sansarpur
295 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
302 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
311 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
326 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
337 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Deori
348 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
357 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
365 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
368 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
381 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhitoni
394 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
406 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
418 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
433 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Belkhera
437 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Ghatpindrai
443 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
449 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
464 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Bohani
480 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
493 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
507 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Junehta
517 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Bankhedi
524 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
542 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
560 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
570 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Bagra Tawa
583 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Sontalai
591 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Gurra
599 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
610 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination