Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

61632

Bina Bpl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
17:45
Bina Jn
3hr 20min
18 Stops
BPL
21:05
Bhopal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 61632 - Bina Bpl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BINA
BPL
-
-

Bina Bpl Passenger Schedule

61632 - Bina Bpl Passenger runs from Bina Jn to Bhopal Jn, 7 days of the week. The 61632 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bhopal Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of 61632 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bina Bpl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts17:45-0311On Time
KIKAKurwai Kethora17:5617:571min9 km211On Time
MABAMandi Bamora18:0418:062min17 km211On Time
KAHKalhar18:1518:161min26 km-11On Time
CLHTChulheta18:2118:221min32 km-11On Time
BETBareth18:2918:301min36 km-11On Time
BAQGanj Basoda18:3818:402min46 km211On Time
PAIPabai18:5018:511min55 km-11On Time
GLGGulabhganj19:0019:011min64 km311On Time
SUMRSumer19:0819:091min72 km-11On Time
SORISorai19:1719:181min80 km311On Time
BHSVidisha19:2319:252min85 km211On Time
SCISanchi19:3619:382min95 km111On Time
SMTSalamatpur19:4619:471min102 km211On Time
DWGDewanganj20:0120:021min111 km311On Time
BVBBhadbhadaghat20:1220:131min120 km111On Time
SUWSukhisewaniyan20:1920:201min128 km311On Time
NSZNishatpura20:2920:301min137 km-11On Time
BPLBhopal Jn21:05ends-139 km511On Time

Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kurwai Kethora
9 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
17 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Kalhar
26 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Chulheta
31 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bareth
36 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
46 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Pabai
54 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Gulabhganj
64 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Sumer
71 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
1min
SORAI
80 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Vidisha
85 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Sanchi
94 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Salamatpur
101 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Dewanganj
111 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadbhadaghat
120 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Sukhisewaniyan
127 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Nishatpura
137 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhopal Jn
138 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632

The Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to BPL (Bhopal Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Bhopal Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 61632 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Bhopal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Bpl Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN