Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

61632 Bina Bpl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 61632 Bina Bpl Passenger train live running status. 61632 Bina Bpl Passenger train runs from Bina Jn (BINA) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 61632 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 61632 Bina Bpl Passenger from Bina Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 21:05. The total distance covered by Bina Bpl Passenger is 138 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bina Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Kurwai Kethora
9 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
17 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Kalhar
26 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Chulheta
31 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Bareth
36 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
45 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Pabai
54 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Gulabhganj
64 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Sumer
71 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Sorai
79 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Vidisha
85 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
94 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Salamatpur
101 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Dewanganj
111 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhadaghat
120 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Sukhisewaniyan
127 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Nishatpura
136 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhopal Jn
138 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

61632 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train running or not?

A. Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train starts from Bina Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train now?

A. Check the location of Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train?

A. The last stop for Bina Bpl Passenger 61632 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 21:05