Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.9

Kap Lko Memu 64214 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KAP
17:45
Kalianpur
2hr 15min
14 Stops
LJN
20:00
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kap Lko Memu 64214 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kap Lko Memu 64214. Check Kap Lko Memu 64214 seat availability from Kalianpur station to Lucknow Ne station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
LJN
KAP
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops14
Duration2hr 15min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kap Lko Memu 64214 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64214 Kap Lko Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kalianpur station and ends at Lucknow Ne. Due to its 15 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kalianpur and Lucknow Ne and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KAPKalianpurstarts17:45-0111On Time
RPORawatpur17:5017:511min5 km111On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj18:0418:051min9 km211On Time
CNBKanpur Central18:1618:182min12 km811On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk18:2618:271min16 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara18:3318:341min23 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn18:4118:421min30 km311On Time
SICSonik18:4918:501min38 km111On Time
AJAjgain18:5718:581min45 km-11On Time
KVXKusumbhi19:0119:021min49 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur19:0619:071min53 km211On Time
HRNHarauni19:1519:161min61 km211On Time
POFPiparsand19:2219:231min67 km211On Time
AMSAmausi19:2819:291min73 km-11On Time
LJNLucknow Ne20:00ends-84 km-11On Time

Kap Lko Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalianpur
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Rawatpur
5 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
9 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
11 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
15 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
23 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
29 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
37 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
44 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
49 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
53 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
60 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
67 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
72 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
83 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kap Lko Memu 64214 Train Information

Kap Lko Memu (64214) train runs from Kalianpur to Lucknow Ne. This passenger train covers a distance of about 84 km. The fare classes on 64214 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kap Lko Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kap Lko Memu 64214 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.9
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train.............. 👍👍
this is very bad condition
this is very bad condition
this is very bad condition
train is more late so do not travel it
Hi.
WRITE A REVIEW