Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

64214 कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64214 कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर train live running status. 64214 कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर train runs from Kalianpur (KAP) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64214 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 64214 कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर from Kalianpur is 17:45. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 20:00. The total distance covered by कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalianpur to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर - 64214.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Kalianpur at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalianpur
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Rawatpur
5 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Anwrganj
9 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
11 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
15 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
23 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
29 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
37 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
44 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
49 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
53 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
60 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
67 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
72 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
83 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train running or not?

A. कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train starts from Kalianpur at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train now?

A. Check the location of कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train?

A. The last stop for कलिंपुर लखनऊ पैसेंजर 64214 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 20:00