Hardoi railway station

»
»
»
Hardoi railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.6
5.0
Overall rating: 3.6/5.0 - from total 103 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.1/5.0
Food: 1.6/5.0
Safety: 1.8/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
04902 Bareilly Sitapur City Special Bareilly Sitapur City 07:33 07:35 2 min
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 15:15 15:17 2 min
09061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Inaugural Special Bandra Terminus Ramnagar 19:20 19:22 2 min
09062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Inaugural Special Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 13:48 13:50 2 min
23010 Doon Exxpress Kotdwara Howrah Jn 05:48 05:50 2 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 07:08 07:10 2 min
84369 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Bareilly 10:19 10:20 1 min
84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger Chopan Barwadih Jn 14:03 14:05 2 min
13255 Ppta Cdg Express Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 07:56 07:58 2 min
13256 Cdg Ppta Express Chandigarh Patliputra Junction 07:31 07:33 2 min
23255 Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 07:56 07:58 2 min
64221 Lko Spn Memu Lucknow Nr Shahjahanpur 21:00 21:25 25 min
64222 Spn Lko Memu Shahjahanpur Lucknow Nr 07:40 07:45 5 min
54252 SRE LKO PASS Saharanpur Lucknow Nr 23:47 23:52 5 min
14371 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Bareilly 09:54 09:57 3 min
54251 Lko Sre Passenger Lucknow Nr Saharanpur 22:35 22:40 5 min
24369 Tribeni Express Shakti Nagar Bareilly 09:54 09:57 3 min
12469 Cnb Jat Express Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi 21:05 21:07 2 min
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP Meerut City Lucknow Ne 11:05 11:07 2 min
14258 Kashi V Express New Delhi Varanasi Jn 19:04 19:06 2 min
14370 TRIVENI EXP Bareilly Singrauli 14:02 14:05 3 min
54377 Prg Be Passenger Prayag Bareilly 10:42 10:47 5 min
54378 Be Prg Passenger Bareilly Prayag 10:40 10:45 5 min
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP Bulandshahr Allahabad Jn 03:01 03:03 2 min
12470 Jat Cnb Express Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central 10:24 10:26 2 min
15006 DDN GKP EXP Dehradun Gorakhpur Jn 00:02 00:05 3 min
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gorakhpur Jn Dehradun 04:32 04:34 2 min
15002 DDN MFP EXP Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 00:02 00:05 3 min
22356 CDG PPTA S FAST Chandigarh Patliputra Junction 07:22 07:27 5 min
22355 PPTA CDG EXP Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 07:50 07:52 2 min
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Delhi Chhapra 00:03 00:05 2 min
15115 LOK NAYAK EXP Chhapra Delhi 00:56 00:58 2 min
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Lucknow Ne Meerut City 16:18 16:20 2 min
14013 SLN ANVT EXP Sultanpur Delhi 20:02 20:07 5 min
14014 SULTANPUR EXP Delhi Sultanpur 00:14 00:17 3 min
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Delhi Raxual Jn 00:14 00:17 3 min
14015 SADBHAVANA EXP Raxual Jn Delhi 20:02 20:07 5 min
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Delhi Raxual Jn 00:14 00:17 3 min
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Delhi S Rohilla Raxual Jn 00:14 00:17 3 min
14007 SADBHAVANA EXP Raxual Jn Delhi S Rohilla 20:02 20:07 5 min
14115 ALD HW EXP Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn 06:37 06:40 3 min
14116 HW ALD EXP Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn 23:27 23:30 3 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 04:08 04:13 5 min
14257 K V EXP Varanasi Jn New Delhi 22:03 22:05 2 min
14236 Be Bsb Express Bareilly Varanasi Jn 19:25 19:30 5 min
14235 Bsb Be Express Varanasi Jn Bareilly 09:20 09:25 5 min
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 19:53 19:55 2 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 21:20 21:22 2 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 06:19 06:21 2 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 13:34 13:36 2 min
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Bareilly Prayag 20:00 20:05 5 min
14307 Prg Be Express Prayag Bareilly 08:17 08:19 2 min
14369 Tribeni Express Singrauli Bareilly 09:54 09:57 3 min
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Delhi Sealdah 00:39 00:42 3 min
13119 SDAH ANVT EXP Sealdah Delhi 04:20 04:22 2 min
13152 KOLKATA EXP Jammu Tawi Kolkata 14:50 14:55 5 min
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Kolkata Jammu Tawi 14:43 14:48 5 min
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 07:38 07:40 2 min
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP Allahabad Jn Saharanpur 23:49 23:51 2 min
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 07:34 07:36 2 min
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 07:50 07:52 2 min
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 00:53 00:55 2 min
12230 Lucknow Mail New Delhi Lucknow Nr 04:58 05:00 2 min
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow Nr Chandigarh 23:59 00:01 2 min
12232 Cdg Lko Express Chandigarh Lucknow Nr 06:43 06:45 2 min
12229 Lucknow Mail Lucknow Nr New Delhi 23:37 23:39 2 min
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP Raxual Jn Delhi 20:05 20:07 2 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 17:40 17:45 5 min
13019 Bagh Express Howrah Jn Kathgodam 02:15 02:17 2 min
24370 TRIVENI EXP Bareilly Shakti Nagar 14:02 14:05 3 min
13049 AMRITSAR EXP Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 18:03 18:05 2 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 09:22 09:27 5 min
54330 Spn Blm Passenger Shahjahanpur Balamu Jn 09:55 10:00 5 min
54329 Blm Spn Passenger Balamu Jn Shahjahanpur 19:05 19:10 5 min
15001 MFP DDN EXP Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun 04:32 04:34 2 min
15011 Ljn Cdg Express Lucknow Ne Chandigarh 01:35 01:37 2 min
15012 Cdg Ljn Express Chandigarh Lucknow Ne 06:53 06:57 4 min
14208 Padmavat Expres Delhi Partapgarh Jn 02:49 02:51 2 min
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES Partapgarh Jn Delhi 23:25 23:27 2 min
14265 BSB DDN EXP Varanasi Jn Dehradun 18:25 18:30 5 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 08:33 08:35 2 min
13020 Bagh Express Kathgodam Howrah Jn 04:03 04:05 2 min
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP Lalgarh Jn New Tinsukia Jn 15:05 15:10 5 min
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Saharanpur Allahabad Jn 03:01 03:03 2 min
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 17:26 17:28 2 min
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 10:14 10:16 2 min
12204 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 17:03 17:05 2 min

Rating and reviews of Hardoi

reviewed on Dec 02 2018
not any improvement. it's look like temporary station. big district small station.
reviewed on Dec 02 2018
not any improvement. it's look like temporary station. big district small station.
reviewed on Nov 28 2018
reviewed on Nov 25 2018
so nice tirep osm naa thek ho oooooooooos sjduskfis sutjwidjr diejsof diwkhtosw
reviewed on Nov 25 2018
so nice tirep osm naa thek ho ooooooooooso kool yrre Manish sjduskfis sutjwidjr diejsof diwkhtosw
reviewed on Nov 25 2018
so nice tirep osm naa thek ho ooooooooooso kool yrre Manish sjduskfis sutjwidjr diejsof diwkhtosw
reviewed on Nov 24 2018
reviewed on Nov 24 2018
reviewed on Nov 24 2018
reviewed on Nov 20 2018
Very bad condition ..Always late
Find all the trains to Hardoi railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Hardoi. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Hardoi. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Hardoi are 04902 BAREILLY SITAPUR CITY SPECIAL, 15610 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT), 09061 BANDRA TERMINUS - RAMNAGAR INAUGURAL SPECIAL and 09062 RAMNAGAR - BANDRA TERMINUS INAUGURAL SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Hardoi railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Hardoi railway station. Use the complete train list for Hardoi to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored