Lalgarh Jn railway station

»
»
»
Lalgarh Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh starts 19:45 0
14702 Bikaner - Jaisalmer Express Bikaner Jn Jaisalmer 23:28 23:30 2 min
14701 Jaisalmer - Bikaner Express Jaisalmer Bikaner Jn 04:50 04:55 5 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 04:30 ends 0
14887 Klk Bme Express Kalka Barmer 10:06 10:08 2 min
14703 Jsm Lgh Exp Jaisalmer Lalgarh Jn 16:25 ends 0
14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Lalgarh Jn Jaisalmer starts 07:00 0
59706 Jp Sog Passenger Jaipur Suratgarh Jn 14:38 14:40 2 min
59705 Sog Jp Passenger Suratgarh Jn Jaipur 09:17 09:19 2 min
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger Jodhpur Jn Bhatinda Jn 21:40 21:42 2 min
54703 Abs Ju Passengr Abohar Jodhpur Jn 03:57 03:59 2 min
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp Udhampur Bhavnagar Trmus 14:10 14:40 30 min
04886 Shri Ganganagar - Jaisalmer Exam Special Shri Ganganagar Jaisalmer 01:05 01:35 30 min
04885 Jaisalmer - Shri Ganganagar Exam Special Jaisalmer Shri Ganganagar 01:15 01:45 30 min
12467 Leelan Exp Jaisalmer Jaipur 04:45 04:47 2 min
22982 Sgnr Kota Sf Shri Ganganagar Kota Jn 22:24 22:26 2 min
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner Jn 12:37 12:39 2 min
22998 Sgnr Jlwc Sup Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City 22:24 22:26 2 min
24888 Bme Rksh Link Barmer Rishikesh 17:12 17:15 3 min
12468 Leelan Exp Jaipur Jaisalmer 23:15 23:17 2 min
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla 16:55 16:57 2 min
24887 Rksh Bme Link Rishikesh Barmer 10:06 10:08 2 min
02982 Sgnr Kota Sf Spl Shri Ganganagar Kota Jn 22:40 22:42 2 min
15909 Abadh Assam Exp Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 05:45 ends 0
22997 Jlwc Sgnr Sf Spl Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar 04:30 04:32 2 min
15910 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh starts 19:50 0
04702 Lgh Abs Spl Lalgarh Jn Abohar starts 08:45 0
09719 Jp Sog Exp Spl Jaipur Suratgarh Jn 14:35 14:37 2 min
09221 Adi Jat Spl Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 01:15 01:17 2 min
09222 Jat Adi Spl Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 23:38 23:40 2 min
19107 Janmabhoomi Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Udhampur 00:00 00:20 20 min
19224 Jat Adi Express Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 23:48 23:50 2 min
19223 Adi Jat Express Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 01:53 01:55 2 min
19720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Express (unreserved) Suratgarh Jn Jaipur 09:17 09:19 2 min
19719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Express (unreserved) Jaipur Suratgarh Jn 14:38 14:40 2 min
54702 Lgh Abs Pasnger Lalgarh Jn Abohar starts 08:45 0
54701 Bti Lgh Pasnger Bhatinda Jn Lalgarh Jn 18:10 ends 0
05910 Avadh Assam Spl Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh starts 19:50 0
04888 Rksh Festvl Spl Barmer Rishikesh 17:10 17:12 2 min
14721 Jodhpur - Bathinda Express Jodhpur Jn Bhatinda Jn 21:40 21:42 2 min
14722 Abohar - Jodhpur (cancer) Express Abohar Jodhpur Jn 03:57 03:59 2 min
22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl Kota Jn Shri Ganganagar 04:30 04:32 2 min
02998 Sgnr Jlwc Sf Spl Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City 22:40 22:42 2 min
04721 Ju Bti Spl Jodhpur Jn Bhatinda Jn 21:45 21:47 2 min
22981X Kota Sgnr Sf Exp Kota Jn Shri Ganganagar 04:30 04:32 2 min
112299 Jlwc Sgnr Sf Exp Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar 04:30 04:32 2 min
05909 Dbrg Lgh Express Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 04:10 ends 0
09207 Bvc Uhp Special Bhavnagar Trmus Udhampur 22:50 23:15 25 min
04704 Lgh Jsm Exp Spl Lalgarh Jn Jaisalmer starts 07:40 0
04703 Jsm Lgh Exp Spl Jaisalmer Lalgarh Jn 16:15 ends 0
04722 Abs Ju Special Abohar Jodhpur Jn 03:02 03:04 2 min
02468 Jp Jsm Sf Spl Jaipur Jaisalmer 23:35 23:37 2 min
04887 Bme Festival Spl Rishikesh Barmer 09:30 09:32 2 min
02467 Jsm Jp Sf Spl Jaisalmer Jaipur 05:49 05:51 2 min
09720 Sog Jp Exp Spl Suratgarh Jn Jaipur 10:40 10:42 2 min
04701 Bti Lgh Spl Bhatinda Jn Lalgarh Jn 18:40 ends 0
14888 Barmer Klk Exp Barmer Kalka 17:12 17:15 3 min
09208 Uhp Bvc Exp Spl Udhampur Bhavnagar Trmus 13:30 13:55 25 min
02456 Bkn Dee Spl Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla 16:55 16:57 2 min
02455 Dee Bkn Spl Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner Jn 12:31 12:33 2 min

Rating and reviews of Lalgarh Jn

reviewed on May 25 2022
taxi services and tour traveling
reviewed on May 23 2022
ssfvvcbbvvvbbvbbbvbvfgtyrrtttt
reviewed on May 23 2022
jajgahsbsvdvdvdvcdvdmgwghsbvsgeg
reviewed on May 23 2022
okbaggshwwjjsnahwge a kshd gg
reviewed on May 23 2022
reviewed on May 23 2022
thanks for the aaphgczrgddc
reviewed on May 21 2022
great jffiugjkhfukggijcklguiobvhknyriifghjfkk
reviewed on May 20 2022
abdh ashamed new Delhi mujfer pur Jansen
reviewed on May 20 2022
altmash raza qureshi 817135
reviewed on May 20 2022
trrrfffgtff ggtgghhhuuttt
Find all the trains to Lalgarh Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Lalgarh Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Lalgarh Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Lalgarh Jn are 15610 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT), 14702 BIKANER - JAISALMER EXPRESS, 14701 JAISALMER - BIKANER EXPRESS and 15609 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT). Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Lalgarh Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Lalgarh Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Lalgarh Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored