Lucknow Nr railway station

»
»
»
Lucknow Nr railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.8
5.0
Overall rating: 3.8/5.0 - from total 615 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.5/5.0
Food: 2.4/5.0
Safety: 2.5/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
04505 BSB CDG SPL Varanasi Jn Chandigarh 03:05 03:15 10 min
04201 Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 21:30 0
02235 GHY NDLS SPECIAL Guwahati New Delhi 06:50 07:00 10 min
05024 Pune Gkp Special Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 13:50 14:00 10 min
03115 Koaa Hw Special Kolkata Haridwar Jn 15:55 16:05 10 min
04943 Lko Ndls Premium Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 20:15 0
05028 Anvt Gkp Special Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 00:15 00:25 10 min
05027 Gkp Anvt Special Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:55 02:05 10 min
05040 Anvt Gkp Special Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
05045 Gkp Anvt Special Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 20:05 20:15 10 min
05046 Anvt Gkp Special Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
04004 Anvt Lko Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 04:40 ends 0
04931 Lko Hw Special Lucknow Nr Haridwar Jn starts 20:05 0
04932 Hw Lko Special Haridwar Jn Lucknow Nr 14:00 ends 0
02534 Bdts Gkp Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 08:55 09:05 10 min
05031 Gkp Anvt Special Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 20:05 20:15 10 min
02533 Gkp Bdts Special Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 12:35 12:45 10 min
05032 Anvt Gkp Special Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
82406 Dli Dbg Suvidha Delhi Darbhanga Jn 18:40 18:50 10 min
82403 Bju Ndls Suvidha Barauni Jn New Delhi 10:55 11:05 10 min
82404 Ndls Bju Special New Delhi Barauni Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
82303 Hwh Jat Suvidha Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 17:20 17:35 15 min
82405 Dbg Dli Suvidha Darbhanga Jn Delhi 02:25 02:35 10 min
05029 Gkp Jat Special Gorakhpur Jn Jammu Tawi 02:25 02:35 10 min
05030 Jat Gkp Special Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Jn 00:15 00:25 10 min
04202 Lko Kir Ac Special Lucknow Nr Katihar Jn starts 22:30 0
82535 Dbg Anvt Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 12:10 12:20 10 min
04486 Anvt Dbg Special Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 22:50 23:00 10 min
04085 Dbg Anvt Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:10 03:20 10 min
82536 Anvt Dbg Special Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
00441 Rameswaram Lucknow Special Rameswaram Lucknow Nr 08:59 ends 0
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Inaugural Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 19:40 20:00 20 min
02108 Lko Ltt Ac Special Lucknow Nr Lokmanyatilak T starts 16:20 0
02107 Ltt Lko Ac Special Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Nr 13:45 ends 0
82503 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Suvidha Special Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 12:25 12:35 10 min
08640 Lucknow - Ranchi AC Special Fare Special Lucknow Nr Ranchi starts 15:30 0
08639 Ranchi - Lucknow AC Special Fare Ranchi Lucknow Nr 14:30 ends 0
04203 Lko Anvt Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:30 0
04204 Anand Vihar T Lucknow Holi Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 06:25 ends 0
03430 Anvt Mldt Special Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 03:05 03:15 10 min
03429 Mldt Anvt Holi Special Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 03:50 04:00 10 min
02503 Kyq Anvt Suvidha Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 12:25 12:35 10 min
02504 Anand Vihar Kamakhya Super Fast Holi Special Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 13:50 14:00 10 min
05615 Kamakhya Ajmer Urs Special Kamakhya Ajmer Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
05616 Ajmer Kamakhya Urs Special Ajmer Jn Kamakhya 22:55 23:05 10 min
05527 Darbhanga Anand Vihar Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 12:10 12:20 10 min
05285 Barauni Ajmer Urs Special Barauni Jn Ajmer Jn 00:05 00:07 2 min
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 17:45 18:10 25 min
02018 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Premium Special Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 13:30 13:40 10 min
02530 Udhampur- Gorakhpur Premium (Puja) Special Udhampur Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
04944 New Delhi - Lucknow Premium Special New Delhi Lucknow Nr 04:10 ends 0
02529 Gorakhpur - Udhampur Premium (Puja) Special Gorakhpur Jn Udhampur 01:55 02:05 10 min
05025 Mau - Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Inaugural Special Mau Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:55 22:05 10 min
05286 Mdjn Bju Special Madar Jn Barauni Jn 23:40 23:50 10 min
04942 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Lucknow Tatkal Fare Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Lucknow Nr 12:40 ends 0
04941 Lucknow - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tatkal Fare Special Lucknow Nr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi starts 15:25 0
82909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Suvidha Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 09:05 09:15 10 min
82910 Gorakhpur Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 01:55 02:05 10 min
00509 Una Himachal - Varanasi Bharat Darshan Special Una Himachal Varanasi Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
19603 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express Ahmedabad Jn Sultanpur 09:30 09:40 10 min
19604 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express Sultanpur Ahmedabad Jn 21:10 21:30 20 min
23010 Doon Exxpress Kotdwara Howrah Jn 08:35 08:45 10 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 05:25 05:35 10 min
84369 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Bareilly 08:35 08:45 10 min
14512 Nauchandi Express Saharanpur Allahabad Jn 05:05 05:25 20 min
84370 Cpu Brwd Passenger Chopan Barwadih Jn 16:00 16:10 10 min
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 18:10 18:25 15 min
13255 Ppta Cdg Express Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 06:15 06:25 10 min
05269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad JanSadharan Special (UnReserved) Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 09:55 10:05 10 min
82504 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Suvidha Special Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 13:50 14:00 10 min
05270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 19:40 19:50 10 min
09016 Gkp Bdts Special Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 01:55 02:05 10 min
09308 Guwahati - Indore Inaugural Special Guwahati Indore Jn Bg 08:50 09:10 20 min
13256 Cdg Ppta Express Chandigarh Patliputra Junction 09:30 09:40 10 min
04256 Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Weekly Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 06:25 ends 0
04255 Lucknow - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 21:30 0
02921 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Inaugural Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
02922 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Antyodaya Inaugural Special Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 17:10 17:15 5 min
04611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Inaugural Special Ghazipur City Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 18:05 18:15 10 min
03169 Kolkata - Haridwar Special Fare Puja Special Kolkata Haridwar Jn 16:05 16:20 15 min
03170 Haridwar - Kolkata Special Fare Puja Special Haridwar Jn Kolkata 12:25 12:35 10 min
04429 Lucknow - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:20 0
23255 Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 06:15 06:25 10 min
04430 Anand Vihar T - Lucknow Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 06:25 ends 0
04031 Old Delhi - Ambala Cantt Special Delhi Ambala Cant Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
04032 Delhi - Varanasi Special Delhi Varanasi Jn 01:30 01:40 10 min
04037 Lucknow - New Delhi SpecialFare Special Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 17:50 0
04038 New Delhi- Lucknow SpecialFare Special New Delhi Lucknow Nr 10:15 ends 0
04048 New Delhi - Varanasi SpecialFare Special New Delhi Varanasi Jn 19:15 19:25 10 min
04030 Jind - Sonipat Inaugural Special DEMU Jind Jn Sonipat 00:15 00:25 10 min
04029 Mfp Anvt Special Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:35 04:45 10 min
04452 Anvt Bgp Unres Special Anand Vihar Trm Bhagalpur 00:15 00:25 10 min
04451 Muzaffarpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Chhath Special (UnReserved) Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:35 04:45 10 min
05577 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar (T) One Way Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 15:00 15:10 10 min
05576 Anand Vihar (T) - Darbhanga Chhath Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Darbhanga Jn 23:20 23:40 20 min
05572 Anand Vihar (T) - Saharsa Chhath Puja Special Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 20:40 20:50 10 min
05573 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) One Way Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 16:00 16:10 10 min
05571 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:35 22:45 10 min
05575 Darbhanga - Anand Vihar (T) Chhath Puja Special Darbhanga Jn Anand Vihar Trm 00:30 00:40 10 min
09306 Patna - Indore Special Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 03:30 03:40 10 min
05531 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Saharsa Jn Anand Vihar Trm 22:35 22:45 10 min
09305 Indb - Pnbe Special Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 02:40 02:50 10 min
05532 Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Anand Vihar Trm Saharsa Jn 20:40 21:00 20 min
14265 Bsb Ddn Express Varanasi Jn Dehradun 16:35 16:45 10 min
14370 Triveni Express Bareilly Singrauli 16:00 16:10 10 min
14511 Nauchandi Express Allahabad Jn Saharanpur 22:50 23:10 20 min
15909 Abadh Assam Express Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 05:25 05:35 10 min
24370 Triveni Express Bareilly Shakti Nagar 16:00 16:10 10 min
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Chhindwara Jn Indore Jn Bg 01:45 01:55 10 min
15097 Amarnath Express Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 13:55 14:20 25 min
19407 Adi Varanasi Express Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 23:35 23:45 10 min
12430 Ndls Lko Ac Super Fast Express New Delhi Lucknow Nr 07:30 ends 0
11111 GD Sushasan Express Gwalior Gonda Jn 04:35 05:10 35 min
11112 Gwl Sushasan Express Gonda Jn Gwalior 15:25 15:35 10 min
12372 Jsm Hwh Super Fast Express Jaisalmer Howrah Jn 23:35 23:45 10 min
15029 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 22:25 22:55 30 min
14115 Ald Hw Express Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn 05:00 05:15 15 min
14116 Hw Ald Express Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn 01:15 01:25 10 min
04045 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar T Special Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 15:25 15:30 5 min
24512 Krj Ald Link Express Bulandshahr Allahabad Jn 05:05 05:25 20 min
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Express New Delhi New Jalpaiguri 23:35 23:45 10 min
14216 Ganga Gomti Express Lucknow Nr Allahabad Jn starts 18:00 0
14220 Lko Bsb Express Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn starts 12:55 0
14228 Varuna Express Kanpur Central Varanasi Jn starts 17:50 0
14204 Lko Bsb Intercity Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn starts 07:00 0
05705 Katihar - Delhi Champaran Humsafar Special Katihar Jn Delhi 12:00 12:25 25 min
54231 Fd Lko Passenger Faizabad Jn Lucknow Nr 09:20 ends 0
54233 Fd Lko Passenger Faizabad Jn Lucknow Nr 19:10 ends 0
54232 Lko Fd Passenger Lucknow Nr Faizabad Jn starts 04:40 0
54234 Lko Fd Passenger Lucknow Nr Faizabad Jn starts 17:05 0
54253 Pyg Lko Passenger Prayag Ghat Lucknow Nr 00:15 ends 0
54254 Lko Pyg Passenger Lucknow Nr Prayag Ghat starts 04:50 0
54284 Lko Sln Passenger Lucknow Nr Sultanpur starts 18:55 0
54282 Lko Sln Passenger Lucknow Nr Sultanpur starts 06:05 0
54255 Bsb Lko Passenger Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 14:55 ends 0
54256 Lko Bsb Passenger Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn starts 11:10 0
54293 Pbh Lko Passenger Partapgarh Jn Lucknow Nr 12:10 ends 0
54294 Lko Pbh Passenger Lucknow Nr Partapgarh Jn starts 13:50 0
54332 Blm Lko Passenger Balamu Jn Lucknow Nr 09:45 ends 0
54331 Lko Blm Passenger Lucknow Nr Balamu Jn starts 17:05 0
54333 Bsb Lko Passenger Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 16:15 ends 0
54334 Lko Bsb Passenger Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn starts 11:00 0
54377 Prg Be Passenger Prayag Bareilly 07:50 08:20 30 min
64202 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 07:00 ends 0
64203 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 07:20 0
64201 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 04:10 0
64204 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 09:15 ends 0
64232 Lko Bbk Memu Lucknow Nr Barabanki Jn starts 11:30 0
64206 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 10:55 ends 0
64205 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 09:35 0
64231 Bbk Lko Memu Barabanki Jn Lucknow Nr 11:10 ends 0
64208 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 12:35 ends 0
64207 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 11:20 0
64211 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 16:00 0
64209 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 14:00 0
64212 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 15:45 ends 0
64234 Lko Bbk Memu Lucknow Nr Barabanki Jn starts 13:45 0
64213 Lko Cnb Memu Lucknow Nr Kanpur Central starts 20:20 0
64210 Cnb Lko Memu Kanpur Central Lucknow Nr 13:35 ends 0
64214 Kap Lko Memu Kalianpur Lucknow Nr 19:55 ends 0
14123 Intercity Express Partapgarh Jn Kanpur Central 08:00 08:05 5 min
64282 Lko Sln Passenger Lucknow Nr Sultanpur starts 16:45 0
15269 Mfp Adi Jan Sadharan Express Muzaffarpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 10:00 10:15 15 min
15270 Adi-Mfp Jansadharan Exp Ahmedabad Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
14221 Fd -Cpa Express Faizabad Jn Kanpur Anwrganj 08:20 08:30 10 min
14222 Cpa Fd Express Kanpur Anwrganj Faizabad Jn 14:40 14:50 10 min
74201 Pbh Lko Passenger Partapgarh Jn Lucknow Nr 10:45 ends 0
74202 Lko Pbh Passenger Lucknow Nr Partapgarh Jn starts 16:30 0
64221 Lko Spn Memu Lucknow Nr Shahjahanpur starts 19:10 0
64222 Spn Lko Memu Shahjahanpur Lucknow Nr 11:15 ends 0
64235 Bbk Cnb Memu Barabanki Jn Kanpur Central 07:34 07:35 1 min
64236 Cnb Bbk Memu Kanpur Central Barabanki Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
05102 Delhi - Chhapra Jan Sadharan Special Delhi Chhapra 23:55 00:05 10 min
04406 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Special Delhi Darbhanga Jn 18:55 19:05 10 min
02411 Arunachal AC Special Naharlagun Anand Vihar Trm 03:55 04:20 25 min
04208 Anand Vihar T - Varanasi Special Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 05:30 05:40 10 min
05535 Barauni - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Barauni Jn Anand Vihar Trm 12:10 12:20 10 min
02012 Lucknow - Mumbai CSMT Special Lucknow Nr C Shivaji Maharaj T starts 15:00 0
14260 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Mughal Sarai Jn starts 23:35 0
04433 Lucknow - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 21:30 0
15716 Garib Nawaj Express Ajmer Jn Kishanganj 05:15 05:35 20 min
14863 Marudhar Express Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 00:05 00:30 25 min
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 02:50 03:25 35 min
14865 Marudhar Express Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 00:05 00:30 25 min
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 02:50 03:25 35 min
12143 Ltt Sln Super Express Lokmanyatilak T Sultanpur 17:15 17:35 20 min
12571 Anvt Humsafar Express Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:05 01:15 10 min
14307 Prg Be Express Prayag Bareilly 06:30 06:40 10 min
04502 Nangal Dam - Lucknow SF Special Nangal Dam Lucknow Nr 13:50 ends 0
12587 Amar Nath Express Gorakhpur Jn Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
12588 Jammu Gkp Express Jammu Tawi Gorakhpur Jn 15:20 15:30 10 min
14371 Tribeni Express Barwadih Jn Bareilly 08:35 08:45 10 min
12174 Udyog Nagri Express Partapgarh Jn Lokmanyatilak T 05:40 05:50 10 min
12173 Udyog Ngari Express Lokmanyatilak T Partapgarh Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
12183 Bpl Pbh Super Fast Express Bhopal Jn Partapgarh Jn 05:25 05:45 20 min
14369 Tribeni Express Singrauli Bareilly 08:35 08:45 10 min
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Nr 13:45 ends 0
12232 Cdg Lko Express Chandigarh Lucknow Nr 08:50 ends 0
24227 Varuna Express Varanasi Jn Kanpur Central 09:50 10:00 10 min
12229 Lucknow Mail Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 22:15 0
05115 Cpr Anvt Special Chhapra Anand Vihar Trm 02:35 02:45 10 min
22407 Bsb Anvt Garib Rath Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:20 01:30 10 min
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 02:25 02:35 10 min
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 17:25 17:35 10 min
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh New Delhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh 17:25 17:35 10 min
05536 Anand Vihar Terminal - Barauni Special Anand Vihar Trm Barauni Jn 09:00 09:10 10 min
19408 Bsb Adi Express Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 21:10 21:30 20 min
19409 Gorakhpur Express Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 13:55 14:20 25 min
24369 Tribeni Express Shakti Nagar Bareilly 08:35 08:45 10 min
12355 Archna Express Rjndr Ngr Bihar Jammu Tawi 17:20 17:35 15 min
12356 Archana Express Jammu Tawi Rjndr Ngr Bihar 12:25 12:35 10 min
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 10:00 10:10 10 min
15001 Mfp Ddn Express Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun 03:00 03:10 10 min
22355 Ppta Cdg Express Patliputra Junction Chandigarh 06:15 06:25 10 min
22356 Suvidha Express Chandigarh Patliputra Junction 09:30 09:40 10 min
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Express Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn starts 20:00 0
15667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 20:50 21:15 25 min
15623 Kamakhya Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 13:50 14:00 10 min
19321 Indb Rjpb Express Indore Jn Bg Rjndr Ngr Bihar 05:25 05:35 10 min
19322 Rjpb Indb Express Rjndr Ngr Bihar Indore Jn Bg 22:25 22:55 30 min
24228 Varuna Express Kanpur Central Varanasi Jn 17:35 17:50 15 min
14004 Ndls Mldt Express New Delhi Malda Town 02:25 02:35 10 min
54283 Sln Lko Passenger Sultanpur Lucknow Nr 00:40 ends 0
54281 Sln Lko Passenger Sultanpur Lucknow Nr 09:35 ends 0
64281 Sln Lko Passenger Sultanpur Lucknow Nr 11:00 ends 0
15098 Amarnath Express Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur 15:20 15:30 10 min
09307 Indore - Patna Special Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 05:25 05:45 20 min
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 02:50 03:25 35 min
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 01:45 01:55 10 min
12556 Gorakdam Express Hisar Gorakhpur Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
13483 Farakka Express Malda Town Delhi 18:55 19:30 35 min
12326 Nldm Koaa Express Nangal Dam Kolkata 20:05 20:15 10 min
12565 Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn New Delhi 20:55 21:10 15 min
19314 Rjpb Indb Express Rjndr Ngr Bihar Indore Jn Bg 22:25 22:45 20 min
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar (T.) AC Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 22:45 0
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express Ahmedabad Jn Sultanpur 09:30 09:40 10 min
04501 Lucknow - Nangaldam Weekly SF Special Lucknow Nr Nangal Dam starts 21:30 0
19602 Njp Udz Express New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City 03:20 03:30 10 min
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Humsafar Express Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:05 01:15 10 min
11079 Ltt Gkp Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 17:15 17:35 20 min
04414 Anand Vihar - Lucknow Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 06:25 ends 0
82304 Jat Hwh Suvidha Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
19166 Sabarmati Express Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 23:05 23:20 15 min
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 04:20 04:30 10 min
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 10:00 10:15 15 min
12391 Shramjeevi Express Rajgir New Delhi 20:20 20:30 10 min
22417 Mahamana Express Varanasi Jn New Delhi 23:50 00:05 15 min
19402 Lko Adi Express Lucknow Nr Ahmedabad Jn starts 22:55 0
12876 Neelachal Express New Delhi Puri 14:05 14:30 25 min
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
13237 Pnbe Kota Express Patna Jn Kota Jn 23:20 23:55 35 min
12325 Koaa Nldm Express Kolkata Nangal Dam 02:10 02:25 15 min
12419 Gomti Express Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 06:00 0
19269 Pbr Motihari Express Porbandar Muzaffarpur Jn 05:15 05:35 20 min
05101 Chhapra - Delhi Jansadharan Special Chhapra Delhi 02:25 02:35 10 min
15064 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus-Gorakhpur Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 19:55 25 min
13240 Kota-Pnbe Express Kota Jn Patna Jn 08:45 09:10 25 min
12539 Ypr Lucknow Express Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 08:50 ends 0
19168 Sabarmati Express Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 23:05 23:20 15 min
14210 Lko Ald Intercity Lucknow Nr Prayag starts 07:30 0
14235 Bsb Be Express Varanasi Jn Bareilly 06:55 07:05 10 min
02112 Lucknow - Mumbai CST AC SF Special Lucknow Nr C Shivaji Maharaj T starts 15:00 0
13238 Kota Pnbe Express Kota Jn Patna Jn 08:45 09:10 25 min
04405 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Special Darbhanga Jn Delhi 02:25 02:35 10 min
11080 Gkp Ltt Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 13:55 14:20 25 min
15116 Lok Nayak Express Delhi Chhapra 02:00 02:10 10 min
19401 Adi Lucknow Express Ahmedabad Jn Lucknow Nr 14:25 ends 0
14523 Hariharnath Express Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 21:10 21:30 20 min
12317 Akal Takht Express Sealdah Amritsar Jn 02:10 02:25 15 min
12318 Akal Takhat Express Amritsar Jn Sealdah 20:05 20:15 10 min
03428 Hw - Mldt Special Haridwar Jn Malda Town 01:15 01:25 10 min
51813 Jhs Lko Passenger Jhansi Jn Lucknow Nr 11:25 ends 0
51814 Lko Jhs Passenger Lucknow Nr Jhansi Jn starts 16:35 0
09015 Mumbai Bandra (T)- Gorakhpur Weekly Special Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
12875 Neelachal Express Puri New Delhi 13:15 13:45 30 min
22684 Lko Ypr Sup Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn starts 18:30 0
22683 Ypr Lko Exp Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 18:40 ends 0
15023 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:55 16:20 25 min
19313 Indb Patna Express Indore Jn Bg Rjndr Ngr Bihar 05:25 05:45 20 min
14018 Sadbhavna Express Delhi Raxual Jn 03:25 03:45 20 min
14008 Sadhbhawna Express Delhi S Rohilla Raxual Jn 03:25 03:35 10 min
04046 Anand Vihar T - Gorakhpur Special Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 03:40 03:45 5 min
22419 Suhaildev Sf Express Ghazipur City Anand Vihar Trm 23:50 00:05 15 min
22411 Nhln Ndls Ac Express Naharlagun New Delhi 03:55 04:20 25 min
04403 Barauni - Anvt AC Special Barauni Jn Anand Vihar Trm 10:55 11:05 10 min
02111 Mumbai CST - Lucknow AC Special C Shivaji Maharaj T Lucknow Nr 13:10 ends 0
15024 Ypr Gkp Express Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Partapgarh Jn Bhopal Jn 22:35 22:45 10 min
15653 Amarnath Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 01:20 01:30 10 min
04404 Anvt - Barauni AC Special Anand Vihar Trm Barauni Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Lucknow Nr H Nizamuddin starts 22:45 0
04924 Cdg Gkp Special Chandigarh Gorakhpur Jn 11:05 11:20 15 min
15058 Anvt Gkp Express Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 02:00 02:10 10 min
15933 Dbrg Asr Express Dibrugarh Amritsar Jn 06:00 06:10 10 min
12371 Hwh Jsm Express Howrah Jn Jaisalmer 01:20 01:30 10 min
12332 Himgiri Express Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 15:20 15:30 10 min
15002 Ddn Mfp Express Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 02:00 02:10 10 min
15006 Ddn Gkp Express Dehradun Gorakhpur Jn 02:00 02:10 10 min
19167 Sabarmati Express Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 00:50 01:05 15 min
19165 Sabarmati Express Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 00:50 01:05 15 min
14650 Saryuyamuna Express Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 06:10 06:20 10 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 07:45 07:55 10 min
19270 Pbr Express Muzaffarpur Jn Porbandar 04:20 04:30 10 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 08:35 08:45 10 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 15:20 15:30 10 min
15654 Jammu Ghy Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 15:20 15:30 10 min
13429 Mldt Anvt Express Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 05:40 05:50 10 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 16:55 17:25 30 min
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 20:50 21:15 25 min
13430 Anvt Mldt Express Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 02:40 02:50 10 min
15279 Poorbiya Express Saharsa Jn Adrsh Ngr Delhi 03:20 03:30 10 min
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 07:15 07:30 15 min
05116 Anvt Cpr Special Anand Vihar Trm Chhapra 00:05 00:15 10 min
14013 Sln Dli Express Sultanpur Delhi 18:25 18:40 15 min
14017 Sadbhavna Express Raxual Jn Delhi 18:25 18:40 15 min
14007 Sadbhawna Express Raxual Jn Delhi S Rohilla 18:25 18:40 15 min
12212 Mfp Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 05:15 05:35 20 min
04997 Bsb Bti Special Varanasi Jn Bhatinda Jn 03:30 03:40 10 min
04998 Bti Bsb Special Bhatinda Jn Varanasi Jn 13:25 13:35 10 min
03427 Mldt - Hw Special Malda Town Haridwar Jn 04:35 04:45 10 min
04420 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lucknow AC Special H Nizamuddin Lucknow Nr 09:25 ends 0
02597 Gkp Cstm Special Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Maharaj T 13:30 13:40 10 min
02412 Arunachal AC Special Anand Vihar Trm Naharlagun 22:05 22:35 30 min
04923 Gkp Cdg Special Gorakhpur Jn Chandigarh 03:20 03:30 10 min
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 10:15 10:30 15 min
54251 Lko Sre Passenger Lucknow Nr Saharanpur starts 20:00 0
54252 Sre Lko Passenger Saharanpur Lucknow Nr 04:05 ends 0
54378 Be Prg Passenger Bareilly Prayag 16:35 17:00 25 min
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express Ghazipur City Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 16:05 16:25 20 min
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express Gorakhpur Jn Panvel 13:55 14:20 25 min
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 09:05 09:30 25 min
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ghazipur City Weekly Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ghazipur City 23:55 00:05 10 min
19306 Guwahati - Indore Express Guwahati Indore Jn Bg 11:55 12:10 15 min
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Indore Jn Bg Guwahati 05:25 05:45 20 min
12230 Lucknow Mail New Delhi Lucknow Nr 06:45 ends 0
13168 Agc-Koaa Express Agra Cantt Kolkata 14:15 14:30 15 min
13167 Koaa Agc Express Kolkata Agra Cantt 05:40 05:50 10 min
19054 Mfp St Express Muzaffarpur Jn Surat 10:00 10:30 30 min
19601 Udz Njp Express Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri 23:35 23:45 10 min
11016 Kushinagar Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 00:30 00:40 10 min
15030 Pune Gkp Express Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
15715 Garib Nawaj Express Kishanganj Ajmer Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express Lucknow Nr Lokmanyatilak T starts 16:20 0
19410 Gkp Adi Express Gorakhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 10:00 10:15 15 min
12204 Shc Garib Rath Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 18:40 18:50 10 min
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Jansadharan SF Express Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Maharaj T 13:25 13:35 10 min
13414 Farkka Express Delhi Malda Town 07:20 07:45 25 min
02598 Cstm Gkp Special C Shivaji Maharaj T Gorakhpur Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
18104 Jalianwala B Express Amritsar Jn Tatanagar Jn 02:40 03:05 25 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 00:25 00:40 15 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 10:25 10:50 25 min
19053 St Mfp Express Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 13:45 14:10 25 min
12358 Asr Koaa Super Express Amritsar Jn Kolkata 20:05 20:15 10 min
03052 Jammu Tawi - Howrah Weekly Puja Special Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
12523 Njp Ndls Express New Jalpaiguri New Delhi 03:20 03:30 10 min
14674 Shaheed Express Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 06:10 06:40 30 min
12558 Sapt Kranti Express Anand Vihar Trm Muzaffarpur Jn 22:40 22:50 10 min
12557 Sapt Kranti Express Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 23:35 23:45 10 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 11:45 12:10 25 min
19709 Kavi Guru Express Jaipur Kamakhya 13:55 14:10 15 min
15026 Anvt Mau Express Anand Vihar Trm Mau Jn 20:50 21:15 25 min
12203 Garib Rath Express Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 06:00 06:10 10 min
22418 Mahamana Express New Delhi Varanasi Jn 03:05 03:15 10 min
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Sultanpur Lokmanyatilak T 02:25 02:35 10 min
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gorakhpur Jn Dehradun 03:00 03:10 10 min
13413 Farakka Express Malda Town Delhi 18:55 19:30 35 min
14227 Varuna Express Varanasi Jn Kanpur Central 10:10 ends 0
13307 Gangasutlej Express Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 14:25 14:45 20 min
14259 Ekatmata Express Mughal Sarai Jn Lucknow Nr 06:00 ends 0
15115 Lok Nayak Express Chhapra Delhi 22:25 22:40 15 min
12237 Begampura Express Varanasi Jn Jammu Tawi 17:55 18:05 10 min
14015 Sadbhawana Express Raxual Jn Delhi 18:25 18:40 15 min
12429 Lko Ndls Ac Super Fast Express Lucknow Nr New Delhi starts 23:30 0
12566 Bihar S Kranti New Delhi Darbhanga Jn 21:45 22:05 20 min
14257 K V Express Varanasi Jn New Delhi 20:35 20:45 10 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Express Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 16:55 17:25 30 min
18103 Jalianwala B Express Tatanagar Jn Amritsar Jn 14:40 15:05 25 min
15057 Gkp Anvt Express Gorakhpur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 01:55 02:05 10 min
12420 Gomti Express New Delhi Lucknow Nr 21:45 ends 0
15904 Cdg Dbrg Express Chandigarh Dibrugarh 11:15 11:30 15 min
12370 Hw Hwh Super Fast Express Haridwar Jn Howrah Jn 08:20 08:30 10 min
14215 Ganga Gomti Express Allahabad Jn Lucknow Nr 11:05 ends 0
14219 Bsb Lko Express Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 12:10 ends 0
14209 Prg Lko Intercity Prayag Lucknow Nr 20:10 ends 0
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 22:30 ends 0
14206 Dli Fd Express Delhi Faizabad Jn 03:45 04:00 15 min
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 00:50 01:05 15 min
14205 Fd Dli Express Faizabad Jn Delhi 20:00 20:10 10 min
14649 Saryuyamuna Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 00:50 01:05 15 min
14258 Kashi V Express New Delhi Varanasi Jn 21:35 21:50 15 min
14236 Be Bsb Express Bareilly Varanasi Jn 23:15 23:25 10 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 17:40 17:55 15 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 15:10 15:45 35 min
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Bareilly Prayag 22:20 22:30 10 min
13049 Amritsar Express Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 15:40 16:10 30 min
12328 Upasana Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 08:20 08:30 10 min
13119 Sdah Dli Express Sealdah Delhi 02:45 02:55 10 min
14003 Mldt Ndls Express Malda Town New Delhi 05:40 05:50 10 min
14124 Pbh Intercity Express Kanpur Central Partapgarh Jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
13257 Jan Sadharan Express Danapur Anand Vihar Trm 01:40 01:50 10 min
15934 Asr Dbrg Express Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 08:00 08:10 10 min
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 19:40 19:50 10 min
14207 Padmavat Express Partapgarh Jn Delhi 21:25 21:40 15 min
22412 Ndls Nhln Ac Sf Express New Delhi Naharlagun 22:05 22:35 30 min
13239 Pnbe Kota Express Patna Jn Kota Jn 23:20 23:55 35 min
14208 Padmavat Expres Delhi Partapgarh Jn 04:20 04:30 10 min
12353 Hwh Lku Express Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 01:20 01:30 10 min
12354 Lku Hwh Express Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 01:15 01:25 10 min
12596 Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 02:15 02:25 10 min
12238 Begampura Express Jammu Tawi Varanasi Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
14014 Sultanpur Express Delhi Sultanpur 03:25 03:35 10 min
19404 Sln Adi Express Sultanpur Ahmedabad Jn 21:10 21:30 20 min
15910 Avadh Assam Express Lalgarh Jn New Tinsukia Jn 17:45 18:10 25 min
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express Sealdah Jammu Tawi 06:15 06:25 10 min
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Barauni Jn Gwalior 11:45 11:55 10 min
12572 Gkp Humsafar Express Anand Vihar Trm Gorakhpur Jn 02:15 02:25 10 min
04422 Anand Vihar -Lucknow AC Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 09:30 ends 0
04207 Varanasi - Anand Vihar T Special Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:50 04:00 10 min
04206 Lucknow Kolkata Weekly Special Lucknow Nr Kolkata starts 23:55 0
04205 Kolkata Lucknow Special Kolkata Lucknow Nr 22:15 ends 0
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 13:55 14:20 25 min
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express Dibrugarh Chandigarh 01:55 02:05 10 min
15025 Mau Anvt Express Mau Jn Anand Vihar Trm 18:40 19:00 20 min
12554 Vaishali Express New Delhi Barauni Jn 03:55 04:10 15 min
04422 Anand Vihar -Lucknow AC Special Anand Vihar Trm Lucknow Nr 09:30 ends 0
04207 Varanasi - Anand Vihar T Special Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 03:50 04:00 10 min
04206 Lucknow Kolkata Weekly Special Lucknow Nr Kolkata starts 23:55 0
04205 Kolkata Lucknow Special Kolkata Lucknow Nr 22:15 ends 0
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express New Delhi Dibrugarh 17:25 17:35 10 min
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh New Delhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
20505 Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 06:00 06:10 10 min
20506 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 17:25 17:35 10 min
04413 Lucknow Charbagh - Anand Vihar T Superfast Special Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm starts 19:20 0
15066 Panvel-Gorakhpur Express Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 19:55 25 min
12392 Shramjevi N Express New Delhi Rajgir 21:15 21:25 10 min
12357 Durgiana Express Kolkata Amritsar Jn 02:45 02:55 10 min
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn Haridwar Jn 07:15 07:30 15 min
03051 Howrah - Jammu Tawi Puja Special Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 17:20 17:35 15 min
12553 Vaishali Express Barauni Jn New Delhi 21:55 22:05 10 min
12555 Gorakdam Express Gorakhpur Jn Hisar 21:40 21:50 10 min
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah Humsafar Express Jammu Tawi Sealdah 23:55 00:05 10 min
13308 Gangasatluj Express Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 12:10 12:25 15 min
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gwalior Barauni Jn 20:15 20:25 10 min
15280 Poorabiya Express Adrsh Ngr Delhi Saharsa Jn 02:00 02:10 10 min
15705 Champaran Humsafar Express Katihar Jn Delhi 03:55 04:20 25 min
15706 Champaran Humsafar Express Delhi Katihar Jn 20:40 20:55 15 min
13120 Dli Sdah Express Delhi Sealdah 02:25 02:35 10 min
14016 Sadhbhawna Express Delhi Raxual Jn 03:25 03:35 10 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Express Kolkata Jammu Tawi 10:20 10:45 25 min
13152 Kolkata Express Jammu Tawi Kolkata 17:05 17:30 25 min
13258 Jan Sadharan Express Anand Vihar Trm Danapur 21:50 22:00 10 min
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved) C Shivaji Maharaj T Gorakhpur Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
54201 Lucknow - Rahimabad Passenger (UnReserved) Lucknow Nr Rahimabad starts 13:30 0
54202 Rahimabad - Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) Rahimabad Lucknow Nr 16:45 ends 0
13484 Farakka Express Delhi Malda Town 07:20 07:45 25 min
14853 Marudhar Express Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 00:05 00:30 25 min
22420 Suhaildev Sf Express Anand Vihar Trm Ghazipur City 03:05 03:15 10 min
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow Nr Chandigarh starts 22:30 0
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Jaipur 02:25 02:35 10 min

Rating and reviews of Lucknow Nr

reviewed on Jul 22 2018
the cleanliness is very bad
reviewed on Jul 22 2018
बहुत अच्छा तो नहीं कह सकता लेकिन सफाई और सुविधा बहुत सही हो गया है अब ।
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
I thik wash room not clean I think all wash room toilats needed exp.odonil OR finayales medicin for refresh than batter
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
I thik wash room not clean I think all wash room toilats needed exp.odonil OR finayales medicin for refresh than batter
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
I thik wash room not clean I think all wash room toilats needed exp.odonil OR finayales medicin for refresh than batter
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
I thik wash room not clean I think all wash room toilats needed exp.odonil OR finayales medicin for refresh than batter
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
Lucknow station is so good and very beautiful station all faculty is here
reviewed on Jul 21 2018
Lucknow is the of the best place in India.....Ek baar aajao bas lucknow me kbhi chor ke jasne kaa naam nhi loge..
reviewed on Jul 20 2018
best your dream best of luck
reviewed on Jul 20 2018
lucknow is a big city and a right turn grey and blue eyes
Find all the trains to Lucknow Nr railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Lucknow Nr. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Lucknow Nr. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Lucknow Nr are 04505 BSB CDG SPL, 04201 LKO NDLS SPL, 02235 GHY NDLS SPECIAL and 05024 PUNE GKP SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Lucknow Nr railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Lucknow Nr railway station. Use the complete train list for Lucknow Nr to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored