Manmad Jn railway station

»
»
»
Manmad Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
2.8
5.0
Overall rating: 2.8/5.0 - from total 211 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.0/5.0
Food: 1.7/5.0
Safety: 1.7/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
05024 Pune Gkp Special Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 17:50 20 min
01242 Bsl Nk Special Bhusaval Jn Nasik Road 06:15 06:18 3 min
01241 Nk Bsl Kumbh Mela Special Nasik Road Bhusaval Jn 10:35 10:38 3 min
01250 Et Nk Special Itarsi Jn Nasik Road 18:00 18:03 3 min
01439 Wadi Bhopal Special Wadi Bhopal Jn 20:30 20:50 20 min
01093 Ltt Kzj Special Lokmanyatilak T Kazipet Jn 16:20 16:25 5 min
01094 Kzj Ltt Special Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 16:30 5 min
11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Allahabad Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
01213 Cstm Hte Special C Shivaji Mah T Hatia 05:30 05:33 3 min
01214 Hte Cstm Special Hatia C Shivaji Mah T 06:37 06:40 3 min
01239 Pune Ami Special Pune Jn Amravati 20:30 20:35 5 min
01240 Ami Pune Ac Special Amravati Pune Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
02421 Ned Dsj Special H Sahib Nanded Delhi Safdarjng 21:30 21:50 20 min
02422 Safdarjung - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Special Delhi Safdarjng H Sahib Nanded 06:50 07:15 25 min
01221 Wadi Bpl Ijtema Special Wadi Bhopal Jn 20:30 20:35 5 min
01222 Bhopal Wadi Ijtema Special Bhopal Jn Wadi 06:45 06:50 5 min
01442 Nizamuddin - Khadki NDA Special H Nizamuddin Khadki 08:30 08:50 20 min
01041 Mumbai CST - Nagpur Special C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 03:25 03:27 2 min
01042 Nagpur - Mumbai CST Special Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 22:42 22:45 3 min
02123 Ajni Super Ac Special Pune Jn Ajni 20:35 20:40 5 min
02124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Special Ajni Pune Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
01083 Nagpur - Madgaon Special Nagpur Madgaon 22:42 22:45 3 min
02131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Special Dadar Sainagar Shirdi 01:50 01:55 5 min
02021 Nagpur - Madgaon Special Nagpur Madgaon 16:12 16:15 3 min
02129 Mumbai LTT - Sainagar Shirdi AC SF Special Lokmanyatilak T Sainagar Shirdi 01:50 01:55 5 min
02105 Mumbai CST -Nagpur SF Special C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 05:30 05:33 3 min
01171 Mumbai CST -Jammu Tawi AC Special C Shivaji Mah T Jammu Tawi 11:15 11:18 3 min
01175 Mumbai CST -Patna Unreserved Special C Shivaji Mah T Patna Jn 17:47 17:50 3 min
02130 Snsi Ltt Express Sainagar Shirdi Lokmanyatilak T 10:50 10:55 5 min
01173 Mumbai CST - Patna Unreserved Special C Shivaji Mah T Patna Jn 04:27 04:30 3 min
09564 Sainagar Shirdi Special Okha Sainagar Shirdi 17:20 17:25 5 min
09563 Sainagar Shirdi Okha Special Sainagar Shirdi Okha 23:55 23:58 3 min
02014 Amravati Pune AC SF Special Amravati Pune Jn 00:35 00:40 5 min
07125 Hyderabad Ajmer Urs Special Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 04:20 04:30 10 min
02043 Pune Bilaspur SF Weekly Special Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn 15:20 15:25 5 min
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 02:10 02:15 5 min
07126 Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 08:50 09:00 10 min
04014 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Premium Special H Nizamuddin Pune Jn 07:50 07:55 5 min
04128 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC Premium Special Lokmanyatilak T Allahabad Jn 21:00 21:03 3 min
01149 Bhusaval - Pandharpur Ashadi Mela Special (UnReserved) Bhusaval Jn Pandharpur 12:10 12:20 10 min
01712 Jabalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special Jabalpur Lokmanyatilak T 09:10 09:13 3 min
01711 Mumbai CST - Jabalpur SF Special (PT) C Shivaji Mah T Jabalpur 16:18 16:20 2 min
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special Bilaspur Jn Madgaon 16:00 16:02 2 min
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special Madgaon Bilaspur Jn 02:28 02:30 2 min
01181 Mumbai CST - Manduadih Special C Shivaji Mah T Manduadih 16:17 16:20 3 min
02150 Patna Pune Superfast Special Patna Jn Pune Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
11070 Tulsi Express Allahabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:55 16:00 5 min
12574 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express Howrah Jn Sainagar Shirdi 16:30 16:35 5 min
02051 Pune - Varanasi SF SpecialFare Special Pune Jn Varanasi Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
01052 Varanasi- Pune SpecialFare SF Special Varanasi Jn Pune Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
01156 Pvr Navi Kmn Special Pandharpur New Amravati 01:30 01:40 10 min
02013 Pune Amravati AC SF Special Pune Jn Amravati 20:30 20:35 5 min
02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 10:50 10:55 5 min
01029 Pune Special Pune Jn Nagpur 12:30 12:35 5 min
01225 Pandharpur -Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Pandharpur Nagpur 14:20 14:25 5 min
01226 Nagpur - Pandharpur Aashadhi Special Nagpur Pandharpur 18:00 18:10 10 min
02148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 12:40 12:43 3 min
01271 Manmad - Karmali One Way Special Manmad Jn Karmali starts 16:15 0
01429 Pune - Howrah AC SF Special Pune Jn Howrah Jn 03:50 03:53 3 min
01216 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special Ajni Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 00:18 3 min
01125 Mumbai LTT - Howrah Puja Special Lokmanyatilak T Howrah Jn 16:18 16:20 2 min
01418 Ajni(Nagpur) - Pune AC Special Fare Special Ajni Pune Jn 01:20 01:25 5 min
01417 Pune - Ajni(Nagpur) AC Special Fare Special Pune Jn Ajni 03:30 03:35 5 min
01403 Pune - Manduadih Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Pune Jn Manduadih 03:30 03:35 5 min
01198 Manmad - Sawantwadi Road One Way Special Manmad Jn Sawantwadi Road starts 16:15 0
01331 Wadi - Bhopal Ijtema SpecialFare Special Wadi Bhopal Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
01332 Bhopal - Wadi Ijtema SpecialFare Special Bhopal Jn Wadi 07:45 07:55 10 min
01262 Ngp Cstm Special Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 09:00 09:03 3 min
21039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Pune Jn Dhule 06:10 06:15 5 min
01453 Pune - Gorakhpur Special Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 01:50 01:55 5 min
04115 Ald Ltt Special Allahabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:38 06:40 2 min
01098 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SpecialFare Teacher's Special Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 04:30 04:33 3 min
08296 Bilaspur Special Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn 03:35 03:40 5 min
05539 Barauni - Mumbai LTT Special Barauni Jn Lokmanyatilak T 22:42 22:45 3 min
05540 Mumbai LTT - Barauni Special Lokmanyatilak T Barauni Jn 18:20 18:23 3 min
01454 Gkp - Pune Special Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 09:30 09:35 5 min
01664 HBJ DHARWAR EXP Habibganj Hubballi Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
08295 Bsp - Pune Special Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 04:40 04:45 5 min
04116 Ltt - Ald Special Lokmanyatilak T Allahabad Jn 18:22 18:24 2 min
01117 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 11:53 11:55 2 min
01118 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Unreserved Special Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 23:30 23:33 3 min
01349 Pune - Patna Special Pune Jn Patna Jn 02:50 02:55 5 min
01174 Patna - Mumbai CST Unreserved Special Patna Jn C Shivaji Mah T 01:05 01:08 3 min
01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 11:53 11:55 2 min
01097 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Teachers Special Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 11:53 11:55 2 min
01155 Navi Pvr Special New Amravati Pandharpur 23:20 23:25 5 min
06229 Mysuru - Rewa Weekly Special Mysuru Jn Rewa 12:30 12:35 5 min
06230 Rewa - Mysuru Weekly Special Rewa Mysuru Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
07326 Satna - Hubballi Weekly Special Satna Hubballi Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
07325 Mysuru Hubblli Inaugural Special Mysuru Jn Hubballi Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
01153 Khamgaon - Pandharpur Ashadhi Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Khamgaon Pandharpur 23:20 23:25 5 min
02023 Mumbai LTT - Nagpur Special Fare SF Special Lokmanyatilak T Nagpur 16:53 16:55 2 min
01205 Pandharpur - Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Fare Special Pandharpur Nagpur 14:20 14:25 5 min
02024 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT Ashadi Fair Special Fare Special Nagpur Lokmanyatilak T 16:12 16:15 3 min
01154 Pandharpur - Khamgaon Ashadhi Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Pandharpur Khamgaon 01:30 01:35 5 min
01350 Patna Pune Weekly Special Patna Jn Pune Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
01350 Patna Pune Weekly Special Patna Jn Pune Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
01204 Zarap - Ajni Ganapati Special Fare Special Zarap Ajni 13:10 13:13 3 min
01203 Ajni - Zarap Ganapati Special Fare Special Ajni Zarap 04:21 04:23 2 min
02020 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special Nagpur Lokmanyatilak T 04:20 04:25 5 min
12545 Karmbhoomi Express Weekly Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 00:47 00:50 3 min
51116 DHI CSN PUNE PAS Dhule Chalisgaon Jn 21:00 21:05 5 min
51118 DHI CSN PASS Dhule Lokmanyatilak T 21:45 21:50 5 min
02845 PUNE HTE SF SPL Pune Jn Hatia 17:20 17:25 5 min
01018 NGP LTT SPL Nagpur Lokmanyatilak T 21:15 21:18 3 min
01017 LTT GKP SPL Lokmanyatilak T Nagpur 05:57 06:00 3 min
21028 Mumbai Mail Solapur Jn Gondia Jn 06:10 06:15 5 min
51196 BPQ WR PASS Balharshah C Shivaji Mah T 06:22 06:25 3 min
01011 CSMT NGP SPL C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 05:17 05:20 3 min
01135 LTT SNSI SPECIAL Lokmanyatilak T Sainagar Shirdi 05:50 05:55 5 min
01136 SAINAGAR LTT SPL Sainagar Shirdi Lokmanyatilak T 10:45 10:50 5 min
01075 LTT GR SPL C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 18:00 18:03 3 min
01012 AJNI CSMT SPL Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 09:02 09:05 3 min
01030 NGP PUNE SPL Nagpur Pune Jn 09:20 09:25 5 min
02846 HTE PUNE SF SPL Yesvantpur Jn Bhubaneswar 19:05 19:10 5 min
02811 CSMT HTE SF SPL C Shivaji Mah T Hatia 17:47 17:50 3 min
17418 Tirupati Express Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati 21:15 21:20 5 min
02810 HTE CSMT SPECIAL Puri Santragachi Jn 06:37 06:40 3 min
02018 GKP PUNE SPL Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 05:35 05:40 5 min
01201 LTT AJNI SPL Ajni Lokmanyatilak T 17:25 17:27 2 min
01202 AJNI LTT SPL Lokmanyatilak T Ajni 04:28 04:30 2 min
01456 MUV PUNE SPL Manduadih Pune Jn 04:40 04:45 5 min
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Lucknow Ne C Shivaji Mah T 14:17 14:19 2 min
01455 PUNE MUV SPL Pune Jn Manduadih 02:50 02:55 5 min
17324 BSB UBL EXPRESS Varanasi Jn Hubballi Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 09:45 09:50 5 min
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Varanasi Jn C Shivaji Mah T 08:35 08:40 5 min
15102 Jansadharan Exp C Shivaji Mah T Chhapra 20:12 20:15 3 min
01663 DWR HBJ EXP Hubballi Jn Habibganj 17:20 17:25 5 min
07057 CSMT NED SPL Dadar Adilabad 06:00 06:05 5 min
07058 NED CSTM SPL H Sahib Nanded C Shivaji Mah T 21:00 21:05 5 min
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 12:35 12:38 3 min
17020 HYB JP EXP Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 04:15 04:20 5 min
01264 MRJ NGP SPECIAL Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 16:50 16:53 3 min
17305 NZM LINK EXP Hubballi Jn H Nizamuddin 10:15 10:20 5 min
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 04:22 04:25 3 min
22847 Vskp Ltt Express Visakhapatnam Lokmanyatilak T 08:17 08:20 3 min
01266 Ngp Cstm Special Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 03:40 03:42 2 min
01253 Dr Ngp Special Dadar Nagpur 05:45 05:50 5 min
01251 Cstm Segm Special C Shivaji Mah T Sevagram 01:05 01:10 5 min
01249 Nk Et Special Nasik Road Itarsi Jn 22:25 22:30 5 min
11072 Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 17:27 17:30 3 min
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Lokmanyatilak T Darbhanga Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
17206 COA SNSI EXP Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi 07:25 07:30 5 min
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 03:10 03:15 5 min
17205 SNSI COA EXP Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town 18:50 18:55 5 min
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 22:20 5 min
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 21:15 21:20 5 min
11083 Tadoba Express Lokmanyatilak T Kazipet Jn 16:20 16:25 5 min
11201 Ltt Ajni Express Lokmanyatilak T Ajni 22:10 22:15 5 min
11206 KRMR LTT EXP Nizamabad Lokmanyatilak T 08:45 08:50 5 min
22118 AMI PUNE SF EXP Amravati Pune Jn 00:50 00:55 5 min
22123 PUNE AJNI AC EX Pune Jn Ajni 20:30 20:35 5 min
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Allahabad Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
12741 VSG PATNA EXP Vasco Da Gama Patna Jn 11:15 11:20 5 min
22147 DR SNSI SUP FAST Dadar Sainagar Shirdi 01:50 01:55 5 min
17687 MARATHWADA PS EX Manmad Jn Dharmabad starts 15:00 0
22148 SNSI DR SUP FAST Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 10:45 10:50 5 min
17688 MARATHWADA EXP Dharmabad Manmad Jn 13:20 ends 0
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 11:00 11:05 5 min
02198 JBP CBE SUP SPL Jabalpur Coimbatore Jn 22:42 22:45 3 min
02197 CBE JBP EXPRESS Coimbatore Jn Jabalpur 22:20 22:23 3 min
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 12:10 12:15 5 min
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 12:10 12:15 5 min
51422 NZB PUNE PASS Nizamabad Pune Jn 11:35 11:40 5 min
57590 Mmr Nsl Passenger Manmad Jn Nagarsol starts 23:15 0
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar T 02:55 03:00 5 min
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP Dadar Jalna 18:10 18:15 5 min
17002 SC SNSI EXP Secunderabad Jn Sainagar Shirdi 07:25 07:30 5 min
17064 Ajanta Express Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn 06:45 ends 0
17063 Ajanta Express Manmad Jn Secunderabad Jn starts 20:50 0
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Danapur Pune Jn 22:00 22:05 5 min
12105 Vidarbha Express C Shivaji Mah T Gondia Jn 23:33 23:35 2 min
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 19:45 19:50 5 min
01656 Jbp Pune Special Jabalpur Pune Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
11068 Saket Express Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:55 16:00 5 min
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Muzaffarpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 21:20 21:25 5 min
11067 Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 08:10 08:15 5 min
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 23:20 23:25 5 min
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 14:20 14:25 5 min
11025 BSL PUNE EXP Bhusaval Jn Pune Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Pune Jn Darbhanga Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 21:00 21:05 5 min
11038 Gkp Pune Express Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXP C Shivaji Mah T Asansol Jn 15:48 15:50 2 min
12361 Asn Cstm Express Asansol Jn C Shivaji Mah T 00:47 00:50 3 min
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Mah T 21:45 21:50 5 min
11037 PUNE GKP EXP Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 21:55 5 min
11034 DBG PUNE EXP Darbhanga Jn Pune Jn 00:50 00:55 5 min
11057 CSMT ASR EXPRES C Shivaji Mah T Amritsar Jn 04:02 04:05 3 min
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Lokmanyatilak T Bhagalpur 12:10 12:15 5 min
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi 07:25 07:30 5 min
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi 10:15 10:20 5 min
11084 Tadoba Express Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 16:30 5 min
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 06:10 06:15 5 min
11205 LTT KRMR EXP Lokmanyatilak T Nizamabad 22:10 22:15 5 min
11202 Ajni Ltt Express Ajni Lokmanyatilak T 08:45 08:50 5 min
17323 UBL BSB EXP Hubballi Jn Varanasi Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi 20:12 20:15 3 min
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 06:40 5 min
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 17:37 17:40 3 min
12628 KARNATAKA EXP New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru 15:30 15:35 5 min
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 15:20 15:25 5 min
12716 Asr Ned Express Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded 09:05 09:10 5 min
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi 10:15 10:20 5 min
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP Pune Jn H Sahib Nanded 03:25 03:30 5 min
12715 SACHKHAND EXP H Sahib Nanded Amritsar Jn 15:50 15:55 5 min
22124 AJNI PUNE AC EXP Ajni Pune Jn 04:40 04:45 5 min
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 21:50 21:55 5 min
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP Manmad Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 05:25 0
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP C Shivaji Mah T Manmad Jn 23:25 ends 0
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
12730 Pune Express H Sahib Nanded Pune Jn 03:15 03:20 5 min
11407 Pune Ljn Express Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 03:35 03:40 5 min
11408 LJN PUNE EXP Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 21:35 21:40 5 min
16230 BSB MYS EXP Varanasi Jn Mysuru Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
16229 MYS BSB EXP Mysuru Jn Varanasi Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX Bilaspur Jn Pune Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanyatilak T Hatia 04:27 04:30 3 min
12809 HOWRAH MAIL C Shivaji Mah T Howrah Jn 01:12 01:15 3 min
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn C Shivaji Mah T 23:38 23:40 2 min
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP Lokmanyatilak T Bhubaneswar 04:27 04:30 3 min
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Bhubaneswar Lokmanyatilak T 08:17 08:20 3 min
17617 Tapovan Express C Shivaji Mah T H Sahib Nanded 11:10 11:15 5 min
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP Pune Jn Bilaspur Jn 23:50 23:55 5 min
17618 TAPOVAN EXP H Sahib Nanded C Shivaji Mah T 16:50 17:00 10 min
22171 PUNE HBJ HUMSAFR Pune Jn Habibganj 20:30 20:35 5 min
22152 KZJ PUNE SF EXP Kazipet Jn Pune Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
22151 PA KAZIPET SF EX Pune Jn Kazipet Jn 03:35 03:40 5 min
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manduadih Pune Jn 00:50 00:55 5 min
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Pune Jn Manduadih 21:50 21:55 5 min
22130 Tulsi Express Allahabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:55 16:00 5 min
15029 GKP PUNE EXP Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
15018 GKP LTT EXP Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 12:45 5 min
15018 GKP LTT EXP Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 21:00 21:05 5 min
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Express Ratnagiri Madgaon 01:05 01:10 5 min
21068 SAKET LINK EXP Rae Bareli Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:55 16:00 5 min
16502 AHMADABAD EXP Yesvantpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
51154 Bsl Cstm Passenger Bhusaval Jn C Shivaji Mah T 11:05 11:10 5 min
51153 Cstm Bsl Passenger C Shivaji Mah T Bhusaval Jn 13:10 13:15 5 min
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 15:20 15:25 5 min
51182 Bsl Dvl Passenger Bhusaval Jn Devlali 20:40 20:45 5 min
51181 Dvl Bsl Passenger Devlali Bhusaval Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP Okha Rameswaram 05:10 05:15 5 min
15547 Jyg Ltt Jansadharan Express Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak T 00:45 00:50 5 min
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express Lokmanyatilak T Jaynagar 15:45 15:50 5 min
57516 NED DD PASNGR H Sahib Nanded Daund Jn 05:15 05:20 5 min
57542 Ned Mmr Passenger H Sahib Nanded Manmad Jn 04:40 ends 0
57515 DAUND NANDED PAS Daund Jn H Sahib Nanded 19:25 19:30 5 min
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP Puri Lokmanyatilak T 08:17 08:20 3 min
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX Lokmanyatilak T Puri 04:25 04:30 5 min
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Hatia Pune Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP Pune Jn Hatia 17:20 17:25 5 min
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP Lokmanyatilak T Visakhapatnam 04:25 04:30 5 min
57561 Kcg Mmr Passenger Kacheguda Manmad Jn 23:00 ends 0
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP Sainagar Shirdi Howrah Jn 15:40 15:45 5 min
57562 Mmr Kcg Passenger Manmad Jn Kacheguda starts 05:20 0
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS Howrah Jn Sainagar Shirdi 17:05 17:10 5 min
14313 BAREILLY EXP Lokmanyatilak T Bareilly 12:10 12:15 5 min
14314 Be Ltt Express Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T 14:02 14:05 3 min
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 14:02 14:05 3 min
15646 GHY LTT EXP Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 14:02 14:05 3 min
18030 Shm Ltt Express Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T 23:10 23:15 5 min
51424 Mmr Igp Passenger Manmad Jn Igatpuri starts 13:50 0
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Pune Jn Manmad Jn 09:50 ends 0
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Manmad Jn Pune Jn starts 21:15 0
51423 Igp Mmr Passenger Igatpuri Manmad Jn 20:35 ends 0
51421 PUNE NZB PASS Pune Jn Nizamabad 22:45 22:50 5 min
01257 CST - Nagpur Mahaparinirvan Divas Special na Nagpur 01:05 01:10 5 min
01259 Dr Ajni Special Dadar Ajni 05:45 05:50 5 min
01255 Cstm Ngp Special C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 17:25 17:30 5 min
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP Jalna Dadar 07:50 07:55 5 min
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP C Shivaji Mah T Secunderabad Jn 01:55 02:05 10 min
17001 SNSI SC EXP Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Dadar Sainagar Shirdi 01:50 01:55 5 min
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Lokmanyatilak T Patliputra 03:58 04:00 2 min
12162 Lashkar Express Agra Cantt Lokmanyatilak T 17:17 17:20 3 min
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP Pune Jn Nagpur 23:50 23:55 5 min
12114 Pune Garibrath Nagpur Pune Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP Nagpur Pune Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Manmad Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 06:02 0
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 06:22 06:25 3 min
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Lokmanyatilak T Manmad Jn 19:25 ends 0
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH Pune Jn Nagpur 23:50 23:55 5 min
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Manmad Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 08:35 0
12144 SLN LTT SF Sultanpur Lokmanyatilak T 22:42 22:45 3 min
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP Lokmanyatilak T Sultanpur 21:40 21:45 5 min
12142 PPTA LTT EXP Patliputra Lokmanyatilak T 09:53 09:55 2 min
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Pune Jn Danapur 02:30 02:35 5 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant C Shivaji Mah T 01:50 01:55 5 min
12148 NZM KOP EXP H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 02:30 02:35 5 min
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 21:50 21:55 5 min
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP C Shivaji Mah T Manmad Jn 22:50 ends 0
12104 LJN PUNE EXP Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 01:20 01:25 5 min
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 21:50 21:55 5 min
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Gondia Jn C Shivaji Mah T 01:33 01:35 2 min
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Pune Jn Howrah Jn 00:30 00:35 5 min
12187 Mumbai Garibrath Jabalpur C Shivaji Mah T 06:37 06:40 3 min
12188 Jbp Garib Rath C Shivaji Mah T Jabalpur 17:47 17:50 3 min
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Pune Jn Jabalpur 17:20 17:25 5 min
18407 PURI SNSI EXP Puri Sainagar Shirdi 04:40 04:45 5 min
18408 SNSI PURI EXP Sainagar Shirdi Puri 15:40 15:45 5 min
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanyatilak T Varanasi Jn 16:53 16:55 2 min
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Bhagalpur Lokmanyatilak T 14:02 14:05 3 min
12534 Pushpak Express C Shivaji Mah T Lucknow Ne 12:43 12:45 2 min
12546 Karmbhoomi Express Weekly Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 15:48 15:50 2 min
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS Ahmedabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES Rameswaram Okha 12:30 12:35 5 min
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Sainagar Shirdi Dadar 23:55 23:58 3 min
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T Agra Cantt 20:27 20:30 3 min
12137 Punjab Mail C Shivaji Mah T Firozpur Cant 00:22 00:25 3 min
12222 Hwh Pune Duronto Howrah Jn Pune Jn 06:00 06:03 3 min
12221 Howrah Duronto Pune Jn Howrah Jn 20:30 20:33 3 min
01119 AJNI KRMI SPL Ajni Karmali 04:28 04:30 2 min
01120 KRMI AJNI SPL Karmali Ajni 12:50 12:53 3 min
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 12:30 12:35 5 min
11026 PUNE BSL EXP Pune Jn Bhusaval Jn 19:05 19:10 5 min
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP C Shivaji Mah T Varanasi Jn 04:50 04:55 5 min
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 11:53 11:55 2 min
12627 KARNATAKA EXP Ksr Bengaluru New Delhi 14:50 14:55 5 min
22117 PUNE AMI AC SF Pune Jn Amravati 20:30 20:35 5 min
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 10:15 10:20 5 min
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 00:20 00:30 10 min
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Patna Jn Vasco Da Gama 16:12 16:15 3 min
12812 HTE LTT SUPER Hatia Lokmanyatilak T 08:17 08:20 3 min
22172 HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR Habibganj Pune Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
15030 Pune Gkp Express Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP Chandigarh Sainagar Shirdi 19:05 19:10 5 min
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Sainagar Shirdi Kalka 11:35 11:40 5 min
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 16:18 16:20 2 min
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 16:27 16:30 3 min
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar 02:40 02:45 5 min
01120 KRMI AJNI SPL Karmali Ajni 12:50 12:53 3 min
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Rajendranagar T Lokmanyatilak T 04:52 04:55 3 min
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Secunderabad Jn C Shivaji Mah T 01:40 01:50 10 min
17019 JP HYB EXPRESS Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 16:20 16:25 5 min
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Varanasi Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:55 16:00 5 min
12130 AZAD HIND EXP Howrah Jn Pune Jn 23:50 23:55 5 min
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn C Shivaji Mah T 05:30 05:35 5 min
12322 Kolkata Mail C Shivaji Mah T Howrah Jn 02:10 02:13 3 min
02032 NGP CSMT SUP SPL Nagpur C Shivaji Mah T 23:52 23:55 3 min
02031 CSMT NGP SUP SPL C Shivaji Mah T Nagpur 05:27 05:30 3 min

Rating and reviews of Manmad Jn

reviewed on Jan 16 2019
Many people take money and pay attention
reviewed on Jan 13 2019
no8biiio9uuhgfffftttttttgtt
reviewed on Jan 06 2019
taim galt beta ti hai .............
reviewed on Jan 06 2019
I don't like this this train station and stif
reviewed on Jan 03 2019
no seftey ........................
reviewed on Jan 03 2019
no seftey ........................
reviewed on Jan 02 2019
Not so good station. can be improved.
reviewed on Jan 02 2019
nice train app very good @@@@@@@@@@#######@@@@@@@@
reviewed on Dec 29 2018
trains dheemi hai aur sub thik hai
reviewed on Dec 29 2018
trains dheemi hai aur sub thik hai
Find all the trains to Manmad Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Manmad Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Manmad Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Manmad Jn are 05024 PUNE GKP SPECIAL, 01242 BSL NK SPECIAL, 01241 NK BSL KUMBH MELA SPECIAL and 01250 ET NK SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Manmad Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Manmad Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Manmad Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored