Najibabad Jn railway station

»
»
»
Najibabad Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.9
5.0
Overall rating: 3.9/5.0 - from total 30 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.9/5.0
Food: 2.7/5.0
Safety: 3.1/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
54315 Mb Sre Passenger Moradabad Saharanpur 20:30 20:32 2 min
04370 Hw Be Special Haridwar Jn Bareilly 08:43 08:45 2 min
04369 Be Hw Special Bareilly Haridwar Jn 00:07 00:09 2 min
15031 Rmr Cdg Express Ramnagar Chandigarh 09:08 09:10 2 min
15032 Cdg Rmr Express Chandigarh Ramnagar 20:08 20:10 2 min
23010 Doon Exxpress Kotdwara Howrah Jn starts 23:45 0
16788 Jat-Ten Himsagar Exp Erode Jn Tirunelveli 16:27 16:32 5 min
24041 Nbd Ktw Express Najibabad Jn Kotdwara starts 05:15 0
14113 Ald Ddn Link Express Allahabad Jn Dehradun 09:20 09:25 5 min
54092 Ktw Nbd Passenger Kotdwara Najibabad Jn 07:50 ends 0
54385 Nbd Ktw Passenger Najibabad Jn Kotdwara starts 08:55 0
54386 Ktw Nbd Passenger Kotdwara Najibabad Jn 11:00 ends 0
54387 Nbd Ktw Passenger Najibabad Jn Kotdwara starts 11:25 0
54388 Ktw Nbd Passenger Kotdwara Najibabad Jn 13:30 ends 0
54389 Nbd Ktw Passenger Najibabad Jn Kotdwara starts 17:15 0
54390 Ktw Nbd Passenger Kotdwara Najibabad Jn 19:20 ends 0
54251 Lko Sre Passenger Lucknow Nr Saharanpur 15:15 15:20 5 min
14615 Lku Asr Express Lal Kuan Amritsar Jn 04:55 05:00 5 min
12318 Akal Takhat Express Amritsar Jn Sealdah 12:57 12:59 2 min
12317 Akal Takht Express Sealdah Amritsar Jn 09:38 09:40 2 min
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar Weekly InterCity Express Chandigarh Ramnagar 20:07 20:09 2 min
12527 Rmr Cdg Special Ramnagar Chandigarh 09:11 09:13 2 min
15034 Rmr Hw Express Ramnagar Haridwar Jn 12:02 12:05 3 min
15033 Hw Rmr Express Haridwar Jn Ramnagar 20:07 20:09 2 min
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gorakhpur Jn Dehradun 10:32 10:35 3 min
15002 Ddn Mfp Express Dehradun Muzaffarpur Jn 18:25 18:30 5 min
14042 Mussoorie Express Dehradun Delhi S Rohilla 00:40 01:15 35 min
14043 Garhwal Express Kotdwara Delhi 16:20 16:35 15 min
14044 Garhwal Express Delhi Kotdwara 13:20 13:35 15 min
14116 Hw Ald Express Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn 17:42 17:45 3 min
14119 Kgm Ddn Express Kathgodam Dehradun 01:00 01:05 5 min
14120 Ddn Kgm Express Dehradun Kathgodam 01:30 01:35 5 min
14115 Ald Hw Express Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn 12:02 12:05 3 min
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 02:05 02:10 5 min
24042 Mussoorie Express Kotdwara Delhi S Rohilla 23:25 01:15 110 min
54252 Sre Lko Passenger Saharanpur Lucknow Nr 12:05 12:10 5 min
54384 Nbd Gjl Passenger Najibabad Jn Gajraula Jn starts 17:05 0
54382 Nbd Gjl Passenger Najibabad Jn Gajraula Jn starts 08:05 0
54381 Gjl Nbd Passenger Gajraula Jn Najibabad Jn 11:50 ends 0
54383 Gjl Nbd Passenger Gajraula Jn Najibabad Jn 19:00 ends 0
54395 Mb Nbd Passenger Moradabad Najibabad Jn 01:25 ends 0
54396 Nbd Mb Passenger Najibabad Jn Moradabad starts 03:35 0
54464 Rksh Bki Passenger Rishikesh Bandikui Jn 15:52 15:57 5 min
15006 Ddn Gkp Express Dehradun Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:30 5 min
14114 Link Express Dehradun Allahabad Jn 16:27 16:32 5 min
14604 Jansadharan Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 20:07 20:09 2 min
14603 Jansadharan Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 18:02 18:07 5 min
54091 Nbd Ktw Passenger Najibabad Jn Kotdwara starts 20:20 0
15001 Mfp Ddn Express Muzaffarpur Jn Dehradun 10:32 10:35 3 min
15212 Asr-Dbg Jannayak Express Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:15 03:17 2 min
15210 Asr Shc Jansewa Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 14:40 14:42 2 min
02090 Sikr Jp Passenger Special Sikar Jn Jaipur 15:15 15:17 2 min
13308 Gangasatluj Express Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 03:57 03:59 2 min
54463 Ch Rksh Passenger Chandausi Jn Rishikesh 09:30 09:35 5 min
12092 Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Express Kathgodam Dehradun 10:02 10:04 2 min
12091 Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Express Dehradun Kathgodam 18:45 18:47 2 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 02:28 02:30 2 min
15211 Dbg Asr Jannayak Express Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 17:20 17:22 2 min
64566 Sre Mb Passenger Saharanpur Moradabad 06:49 06:50 1 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 22:12 22:15 3 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 02:47 02:49 2 min
14616 Asr Lku Express Amritsar Jn Lal Kuan 15:15 15:18 3 min
14041 Mussoorie Express Delhi S Rohilla Dehradun 04:10 04:45 35 min
14041 Mussoorie Express Delhi S Rohilla Dehradun 04:10 05:35 85 min
14163 Sangam Express Allahabad Jn Meerut City 09:03 09:07 4 min
13152 Kolkata Express Jammu Tawi Kolkata 07:57 08:00 3 min
12232 Cdg Lko Express Chandigarh Lucknow Nr 01:10 01:12 2 min
13009 Doon Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 02:15 02:20 5 min
14523 Hariharnath Express Barauni Jn Ambala Cant Jn 04:55 05:00 5 min
15209 Shc Asr Jansewa Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 08:42 08:44 2 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 23:41 23:43 2 min
13049 Amritsar Express Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 00:17 00:22 5 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Express Kolkata Jammu Tawi 21:18 21:23 5 min
13307 Gangasutlej Express Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 23:30 23:35 5 min
14265 Bsb Ddn Express Varanasi Jn Dehradun 01:22 01:27 5 min
12231 Lko Cdg Express Lucknow Nr Chandigarh 05:43 05:45 2 min
13010 Doon Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 23:40 23:45 5 min

Rating and reviews of Najibabad Jn

reviewed on Sep 17 2018
train stop kaam h🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂🙂
reviewed on Aug 18 2018
reviewed on Aug 16 2018
supar se bhi upar najibabad
reviewed on Aug 15 2018
reviewed on Aug 01 2018
gooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooood
reviewed on Jul 20 2018
reviewed on Jul 17 2018
reviewed on Jul 17 2018
reviewed on Jun 27 2018
beautyfull najibabad . and safe najibabad station
reviewed on Jun 27 2018
beautyfull najibabad . and safe najibabad station
Find all the trains to Najibabad Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Najibabad Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Najibabad Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Najibabad Jn are 54315 MB SRE PASSENGER, 04370 HW BE SPECIAL, 04369 BE HW SPECIAL and 15031 RMR CDG EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Najibabad Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Najibabad Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Najibabad Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored