3.6
overview of Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

Pantry/Catering: Not Available
Cleanliness:
On time:
Food:
Family friendly:
From
To
GN
Price
70
*
*This availability is shown w.r.t
An error occured while checking the availability. Please try again.
Fare of Rajdhani, Shatabdi & Duronto may change due to Railways' surge pricing. Know more

schedule of Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

The Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721 runs from JP (Jaipur, Jaipur) to HSR (Hisar, Hisar). Jp Hsr Passenger runs on 7 days of week. The Jp Hsr Passenger train departs from Jaipur railway station, Jaipur at hrs and arrives at Hisar, Hisar at 13:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59721 train is 8h 20m , stopping at 42 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
  • Stn Code
  • Stn Name
  • Route
  • Arrives
  • Departs
  • Stop time
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Platform
  • Avg delay
  • BAI
  • Bassi
  • 1
  • 05:56
  • 05:57
  • 1 min
  • 33 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1 h 37 m
  • BSKO
  • Banskho
  • 1
  • 06:09
  • 06:10
  • 1 min
  • 42 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 38 m
  • DO
  • Dausa
  • 1
  • 06:23
  • 06:25
  • 2 min
  • 62 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1 h 39 m
  • KVGM
  • Kolvagram
  • 1
  • 06:40
  • 06:41
  • 1 min
  • 79 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 38 m
  • ARNA
  • Arnia
  • 1
  • 06:48
  • 06:49
  • 1 min
  • 84 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 38 m
  • GLNA
  • Gulana
  • 1
  • 07:25
  • 07:26
  • 1 min
  • 97 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 40 m
  • BU
  • Baswa
  • 1
  • 07:33
  • 07:34
  • 1 min
  • 103 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 41 m
  • SRRG
  • Surergoth
  • 1
  • 07:41
  • 07:42
  • 1 min
  • 109 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 42 m
  • RHG
  • Rajgarh
  • 1
  • 07:49
  • 07:50
  • 1 min
  • 115 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 43 m
  • DGW
  • Dhigawara
  • 1
  • 08:03
  • 08:04
  • 1 min
  • 122 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 41 m
  • MKH
  • Malakhera
  • 1
  • 08:14
  • 08:15
  • 1 min
  • 132 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 41 m
  • MWW
  • Mahwa
  • 1
  • 08:24
  • 08:25
  • 1 min
  • 142 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 50 m
  • AWR
  • Alwar
  • 1
  • 08:36
  • 08:39
  • 3 min
  • 151 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1 h 59 m
  • PSL
  • Parisal
  • 1
  • 08:51
  • 08:52
  • 1 min
  • 165 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 1 m
  • GAL
  • Ghatla
  • 1
  • 08:59
  • 09:00
  • 1 min
  • 171 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 2 h 1 m
  • HSI
  • Harsauli
  • 1
  • 09:17
  • 09:18
  • 1 min
  • 186 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 2 m
  • AIA
  • Ajaraka
  • 1
  • 09:33
  • 09:34
  • 1 min
  • 198 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 2 h 2 m
  • BWL
  • Bawal
  • 1
  • 09:49
  • 09:50
  • 1 min
  • 210 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2 h 5 m
  • RE
  • Rewari
  • 1
  • 10:25
  • 10:35
  • 10 min
  • 226 km
  • 1
  • 7
  • 1 h 55 m
  • KSI
  • Kosli
  • 1
  • 11:12
  • 11:13
  • 1 min
  • 254 km
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2 h 2 m
  • SDRA
  • Sudharana
  • 1
  • 11:20
  • 11:21
  • 1 min
  • 259 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 3 m
  • JRL
  • Jharili
  • 1
  • 11:29
  • 11:31
  • 2 min
  • 267 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 3 m
  • MHU
  • Manheru
  • 1
  • 11:58
  • 11:59
  • 1 min
  • 295 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 5 m
  • BNW
  • Bhiwani
  • 1
  • 12:15
  • 12:20
  • 5 min
  • 309 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 2 h 4 m
  • HNS
  • Hansi
  • 1
  • 12:59
  • 13:00
  • 1 min
  • 345 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 2 m
  • STD
  • Satrod
  • 1
  • 13:12
  • 13:14
  • 2 min
  • 358 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2 h 3 m
  • HSR
  • Hisar
  • 1
  • 13:35
  • ends
  • 0
  • 369 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 1 h 59 m

running status of Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

coach position and seat layout of Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721 has 12 coaches in total, and you can also get information about coach position and seat layout.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position is historic data and does not represent current status.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
En
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout

Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

The Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721 train runs from Jaipur to Hisar 7 days of week. It is a popular Jaipur to Hisar train and covers a distance of about 369km . You can check Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59721 route map. You can also use ixigo for finding out hotels in Hisar and make an advance booking for a comfortable stay. For budget travellers, there are a number of cheap hotels in Hisar with good facilities and services. You can also check how to reach Jaipur to Hisar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

ratings and reviews of Jp Hsr Passenger - 59721

19 Nov 2017
Lovekesh Yadav
18 Nov 2017
Vikash Kumar Meena
Nice very good very nice very very much
Nov 14 2017
ratiram meena
Sep 14 2017
Ankit Shukla
Jul 03 2017
SANJAY KUMAR JAT
Jun 24 2017
Kamal Goyal
Right train status best app
Jun 08 2017
Joni Kalgan
Almost late on time 2-3hours
Jun 03 2017
Sandeep Kumar
May 11 2017
Sonu Dhayal
May 05 2017
Yogendra Singh Rajput
the great train jabardast
Mar 26 2017
Karan Singh
Feb 11 2017
Kunwar Sandeep Tanwar
Nov 24 2015
Murari Jonwal
good time
Jul 26 2015
Lucky Arora
great train
Jul 25 2015
Vimal Kumar
Jul 23 2015
Raj Verma
May 12 2015
Jazz Rajawat
MST h bhaiyo
Jan 23 2015
neeraj singla
mediam rush
Dec 07 2014
Aman Roxtr
Less rush in normal days.
Jun 19 2014
vickychoudhary93
Apr 01 2014
rakesh.arora.58555941
just ok
view more reviews
Your overall rating of this train
« click to rate
*required.
cleanliness
« click to rate
*required.
on-time
« click to rate
*required.
commuter friendly
« click to rate
*required.
food quality
« click to rate
*required.
Your review (minimum 25 characters)

get our trains app

You can also check the Jp Hsr Passenger Running Status (Train no. 59721) using our train's app. You can manage your time accordingly as you would remain updated about the current position of Jp Hsr Passenger.
For live running status, get our trains app
...and join 10 million happy travellers!