2.7

51604

Kte Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KTE
17:00
Katni
7hr 40min
31 Stops
BINA
00:40
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51604 - Kte Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
KTE
BINA
-
-

Kte Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51604 - Kte Bina Passenger runs from KTE (Katni) to BINA (Bina Jn). Kte Bina Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Kte Bina Passenger train departs from Katni at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 51604 train is 7hr 40min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 schedule, Kte Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KTEKatnistarts17:00-0111On Time
KMZKatni Murwara17:1217:142min2 km211On Time
MJGPMajhgawan Phata17:2117:221min8 km11119min
HDUHardua17:3017:322min17 km-1121min
PTHDPatohan17:4017:422min26 km11122min
REIRithi17:5217:542min32 km11120min
BQQBakhleta18:0418:062min40 km-1120min
SYASalaia18:1618:182min51 km-1126min
RTGNRatangaon18:3018:322min58 km-1127min
SAOSagoni18:4218:442min69 km-1133min
GTYGolapatti18:5418:551min76 km-1132min
GEAGhatera19:0419:062min85 km-1132min
BNUBandakpur19:1619:182min96 km-1133min
KYXKarhiya Bhadeli19:2819:302min103 km-1136min
DMODamoh19:4019:422min111 km11135min
ANAAslana20:0020:022min123 km-1138min
PHAPatharia20:1820:202min137 km11136min
GAJGaneshganj20:3320:352min150 km-1136min
DGDDangidhar20:4520:461min157 km21136min
GWGirwar20:5620:582min164 km-1133min
LDALidhora Khurd21:0821:102min174 km-1133min
MKRNMakronia21:2021:222min181 km-1136min
SGOSaugor21:3521:405min188 km21152min
RTZRatona21:4921:501min195 km-1154min
NOINariaoli22:0422:062min206 km-1154min
ISHIsarwara22:1422:162min214 km-1157min
JRKJeruwa Khera22:2622:282min223 km-1159min
SMRRSumreri22:3822:402min232 km-1159min
KYEKhurai22:5322:552min241 km-1156min
BJQBaghora23:1323:152min253 km-1153min
MAKRBina Malkhedi00:0300:052min258 km11221min
BINABina Jn00:40ends-263 km-1232min

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Katni at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Katni Murwara
2 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
MAJHGAWAN PHATA
9 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Hardua
17 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
PATOHAN
26 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Rithi
32 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
39 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
50 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Ratangaon
58 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
69 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Golapatti
77 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Ghatera
85 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandakpur
95 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
KARHIYA BHADELI
103 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
111 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Aslana
124 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
137 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
150 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
DANGIDHAR
158 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Girwar
164 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Lidhora Khurd
174 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Makronia
181 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
188 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
5min
RATONA
195 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Nariaoli
207 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
214 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
223 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
232 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
241 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
253 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
259 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
263 km
00:40
00:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kte Bina Passenger

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Katni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kte Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKte Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604

The Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 train runs from KTE (Katni) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Katni to Bina Jn train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51604 route map. You can also check how to reach Katni to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Kte Bina Passenger

2.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gghhgdcbnjyf hutfv huyfv
good train I am so happy good no. 1
good bjihshuzdsjUfavzjisisyzdgskisygvsksudgevjxoutdxjsiud
katni se mathra
WRITE A REVIEW