Jhajha railway station

»
»
»
Jhajha railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
23040 RAJGIR HWH CH Rajgir Howrah Jn 22:25 22:33 8 min
00811 Tata Dbg Special Tatanagar Jn Darbhanga Jn 05:55 06:00 5 min
08112 Pnbe Tata Special Patna Jn Tatanagar Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
00894 Santragachi Darbhanga Holi Special Santragachi Jn Darbhanga Jn 06:10 06:15 5 min
00893 Darbhanga Santragachi Holi Special Darbhanga Jn Santragachi Jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
23111 Giridih - Patna Express Giridih Patna Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
83132 Dnr Grd Link Express Danapur Giridih 22:38 22:43 5 min
16309 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (PT) Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
16310 Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (PT) Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
18629 Rnc Njp Express Ranchi New Jalpaiguri 13:43 13:45 2 min
18630 Njp Rnc Express New Jalpaiguri Ranchi 18:50 19:00 10 min
05586 Jyg Jsme Special Jaynagar Jasidih Jn 02:40 02:45 5 min
28181 Bju-Kir Express Barauni Jn Katihar Jn 05:10 05:20 10 min
03576 Pnbe Asn Holi Special Patna Jn Asansol Jn 03:35 03:40 5 min
03575 Asansol Patna Holi Special Asansol Jn Patna Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
53624 Gaya Jaj Passenger Gaya Jn Jhajha 13:00 ends 0
53623 Jaj gaya Passenger Jhajha Gaya Jn starts 14:00 0
03131 Koaa Gkp Special Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
03132 Gkp Koaa Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 06:20 06:25 5 min
53131 Sdah Mfp Passenger Sealdah Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 15:45 10 min
53132 Mfp Sdah Passenger Muzaffarpur Jn Sealdah 16:00 16:10 10 min
03652 Gaya Jsme Special Gaya Jn Jasidih Jn 04:10 04:15 5 min
82327 Smi Suvidha Spl Dhanbad Jn Sitamarhi 22:10 22:15 5 min
82328 Dhn Suvidha Spl Sitamarhi Dhanbad Jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
13132 Pnbe Koaa Expres Patna Jn Kolkata 22:33 22:38 5 min
53520 Grd Link Pas Exp Giridih Madhupur Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
13131 Koaa Pnbe Exp Kolkata Patna Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Tatanagar Jn Chhapra 05:10 05:20 10 min
13008 U A Toofan Exp Shri Ganganagar Howrah Jn 11:52 11:57 5 min
80805 Bju Suvidha Spl Santragachi Jn Barauni Jn 06:40 06:45 5 min
80806 Src Suvidha Spl Barauni Jn Santragachi Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
80627 Jyg Suvidha Spl Ranchi Jaynagar 22:45 22:55 10 min
80628 Rnc Suvidha Spl Jaynagar Ranchi 02:25 02:30 5 min
03325 Dhn Rxl Special Dhanbad Jn Raxaul Jn 22:25 22:30 5 min
82326 Dhn Suvidha Spl Raxaul Jn Dhanbad Jn 04:45 04:50 5 min
00856 Jaynagar - Ranchi Festival Special Jaynagar Ranchi 15:15 15:20 5 min
08441 Puri Mbi Spl Puri Madhubani 03:50 03:55 5 min
08457 Puri Shc Spl Puri Saharsa Jn 15:10 15:15 5 min
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Dibrugarh Jhajha 17:50 ends 0
15235 Hwh Dbg Express Howrah Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
13166 Smi Koaa Exp Sitamarhi Kolkata 05:40 05:45 5 min
07040 Rxl Festvl Spl Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
07037 Spj Festival Spl Secunderabad Jn Samastipur Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
07039 Rxl Hyb Spl Raxaul Jn Hyderabad Decan 12:30 12:35 5 min
07038 Sc Festvl Spl Samastipur Jn Secunderabad Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
06217 Ypr Dnr Spl Yesvantpur Jn Danapur 17:00 17:05 5 min
06215 Mys Bidr Spl Mysuru Jn Danapur 17:00 17:05 5 min
06221 Ypr Dnr Spl Yesvantpur Jn Danapur 17:00 17:05 5 min
06216 Mys Dnr Spl Mysuru Jn Danapur 17:00 17:05 5 min
06218 Mys Dnr Spl Mysuru Jn Danapur 17:00 17:05 5 min
06573 Ypr Tata Spl Yesvantpur Jn Tumakuru 17:00 17:02 2 min
07363 Ypr Gkp Spl Dharwar Sss Hubballi Jn 17:00 17:05 5 min
07365 Ypr Dnr Spl Shivamogga Town Chikkamagaluru 17:00 17:05 5 min
07367 Ypr Dnr Spl Arsikere Jn Sss Hubballi Jn 17:00 17:05 5 min
13135 Koaa Jyg Exp Kolkata Jaynagar 04:10 04:20 10 min
13165 Koaa Smi Express Kolkata Sitamarhi 05:55 06:00 5 min
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Kolkata Nangal Dam 13:12 13:17 5 min
07313 Ned Festival Spl Mysuru Jn Yesvantpur Jn 17:20 17:22 2 min
07314 Mys Dnr Spl Yesvantpur Jn Mysuru Jn 17:00 17:05 5 min
13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres Dhanbad Jn Patna Jn 12:30 12:40 10 min
12235 Humsafar Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 19:26 19:30 4 min
22466 Baba V Dham D Sf Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
22459 Humsafar Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:30 13:35 5 min
13136 Jyg Koaa Exp Jaynagar Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kolkata V Lakshmibai 14:25 14:30 5 min
18603 Rnc Bgp Express Ranchi Bhagalpur 22:45 22:55 10 min
13122 Gct Koaa Exp Ghazipur City Kolkata 23:40 23:45 5 min
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp Ranchi Jaynagar 04:45 04:50 5 min
13510 Gd Asn Express Gonda Jn Asansol Jn 08:40 08:45 5 min
12360 Kol Garib Rath Patna Jn Kolkata 23:40 23:45 5 min
07051 Sc Cpr Spl Secunderabad Jn Chhapra 08:15 08:20 5 min
18450 B Nath Dham Exp Patna Jn Puri 12:08 12:10 2 min
15234 Dbg Koaa Express Darbhanga Jn Kolkata 20:25 20:30 5 min
13158 Tirhut Express Muzaffarpur Jn Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
07052 Cpr Sc Exp Spl Chhapra Secunderabad Jn 07:00 07:10 10 min
13043 Hwh Rxl Express Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 05:55 06:00 5 min
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath Kolkata Patna Jn 01:45 01:50 5 min
13508 Gkp Asn Express Gorakhpur Jn Asansol Jn 08:40 08:45 5 min
12316 Ananya Express Udaipur City Kolkata 09:30 09:35 5 min
22465 Mdp Anvt Sf Exp Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:30 13:35 5 min
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp Kolkata Darbhanga Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
13509 Asn Gd Express Asansol Jn Gonda Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
22844 Pnbe Bsp Express Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn 03:25 03:30 5 min
63565 Jsme Jaj memu Jasidih Jn Jhajha 10:55 ends 0
63566 Jaj Jsme Memu Jhajha Jasidih Jn starts 11:25 0
18449 B Nath Dham Exp Puri Patna Jn 06:23 06:25 2 min
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Nangal Dam Kolkata 09:30 09:35 5 min
12023 Janshatabdi Exp Howrah Jn Patna Jn 19:08 19:13 5 min
11106 Pratham S Sngrm V Lakshmibai Kolkata 14:25 14:30 5 min
12328 Upasana Express Dehradun Howrah Jn 21:30 21:35 5 min
12315 Annanya Expres Kolkata Udaipur City 18:55 19:00 5 min
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex Jaynagar Puri 12:08 12:10 2 min
13044 Rxl Hwh Express Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
18604 Bgp Rnc Express Bhagalpur Ranchi 21:10 21:20 10 min
13121 Koaa Gct Express Kolkata Ghazipur City 01:45 01:50 5 min
18419 Puri Jyg Exp Puri Jaynagar 06:23 06:25 2 min
22843 Bsp Pnbe Exp Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn 10:30 10:35 5 min
22460 B V Dham Humsafr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 04:30 04:35 5 min
13137 Koaa Amh Express Kolkata Azamgarh 18:55 19:00 5 min
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Jn Dehradun 18:10 18:15 5 min
13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres Patna Jn Dhanbad Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
12361 Asn Cstm Express Asansol Jn C Shivaji Mah T 22:10 22:15 5 min
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Amritsar Jn Kolkata 09:30 09:35 5 min
15028 Maurya Express Gorakhpur Jn Hatia 22:08 22:18 10 min
18606 Jyg Rnc Express Jaynagar Ranchi 02:25 02:30 5 min
17008 Dbg Sc Express Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
12236 Anvt Mdp Humsfr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 09:30 09:35 5 min
17006 Rxl Hyb Express Raxaul Jn Hyderabad Decan 12:30 12:35 5 min
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
17005 Hyb Rxl Express Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
12332 Himgiri Express Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 05:35 05:45 10 min
15236 Dbg Hwh Express Darbhanga Jn Howrah Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
12024 Janshatabdi Exp Patna Jn Howrah Jn 08:21 08:26 5 min
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Chhapra Tatanagar Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
13022 Mithila Express Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Exp Katihar Jn Tatanagar Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
15048 Purvanchal Exp Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
13106 Bui Sdah Exp Ballia Sealdah 18:35 18:45 10 min
13287 South Bihar Exp Durg Rajendranagar T 03:05 03:10 5 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 07:02 07:10 8 min
12362 Csmt Asansol Exp C Shivaji Mah T Asansol Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Haridwar Jn Howrah Jn 21:30 21:35 5 min
17007 Sc Dbg Express Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
12352 Rjpb Hwh Express Rajendranagar T Howrah Jn 01:03 01:08 5 min
12334 Vibhuti Express Prayagrajrambag Howrah Jn 01:55 02:00 5 min
18621 Patliputra Exp Patna Jn Hatia 20:05 20:10 5 min
18184 Dnr Tata Exp Danapur Tatanagar Jn 10:13 10:15 2 min
13288 South Bihar Exp Rajendranagar T Durg 00:35 00:40 5 min
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Tatanagar Jn Danapur 15:02 15:05 3 min
22644 Pnbe Ers Express Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
13507 Asn Gkp Express Asansol Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
13155 Mithilanchal Exp Kolkata Sitamarhi 04:10 04:20 10 min
12304 Poorva Express New Delhi Howrah Jn 11:07 11:12 5 min
07026 Sc Rxl Spl Secunderabad Jn Raxaul Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
13020 Bagh Express Kathgodam Howrah Jn 03:05 03:15 10 min
15047 Purbanchal Exp Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
12351 Hwh Rjpb Expres Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T 02:25 02:30 5 min
13185 Gangasagar Exp Sealdah Jaynagar 00:59 01:04 5 min
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Sealdah Ballia 20:45 20:55 10 min
12333 Vibhuti Express Howrah Jn Prayagrajrambag 01:17 01:22 5 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 00:45 00:50 5 min
13157 Tirhut Express Kolkata Muzaffarpur Jn 04:10 04:20 10 min
12303 Poorva Express Howrah Jn New Delhi 13:12 13:17 5 min
13156 Mithilanchal Ex Sitamarhi Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp Jaynagar Sealdah 23:10 23:15 5 min
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Jn Haridwar Jn 18:10 18:15 5 min
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 06:25 06:35 10 min
22643 Patna Express Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
13007 U Abhatoofan Exp Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar 16:40 16:45 5 min
13138 Amh Koaa Exp Azamgarh Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
05235 Hwh Dbg Spl Howrah Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
05236 Dbg Hwh Spl Darbhanga Jn Howrah Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
02351 Hwh Rjpb Special Howrah Jn Rajendranagar T 02:25 02:30 5 min
02644 Pnbe Ers Spl Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
02024 Pnbe Hwh Spl Patna Jn Howrah Jn 08:21 08:26 5 min
08183 Tata Dnr Spl Tatanagar Jn Danapur 15:07 15:10 3 min
04040 B V Dham Humsafr Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
03509 Asn Gd Spl Asansol Jn Gonda Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
04046 Mdp Humsfr Spl Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 09:00 09:05 5 min
02328 Ddn Hwh Spl Dehradun Howrah Jn 21:30 21:35 5 min
03762 Koaa Festvl Spl Nautanwa Kolkata 02:40 02:45 5 min
02466 Baba Vdham Spl Anand Vihar Trm Madhupur Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
05050 Koaa Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
02360 Pnbe Koaa Spl Patna Jn Kolkata 23:40 23:45 5 min
09436 Asn Adi Special Asansol Jn Ahmedabad Jn 22:10 22:15 5 min
03043 Hwh Rxl Spl Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 05:30 05:35 5 min
02465 Mdp Anvt Sf Spl Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:45 13:50 5 min
08440 Pnbe Puri Spl Patna Jn Puri 17:20 17:25 5 min
09435 Adi Asn Spl Ahmedabad Jn Asansol Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
03106 Bui Sdah Spl Ballia Sealdah 18:35 18:45 10 min
05272 Mfp Hwh Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Howrah Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
07005 Hyb Rxl Spl Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
07007 Sc Dbg Spl Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
07008 Dbg Sc Spl Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
07006 Rxl Hyb Spl Raxaul Jn Hyderabad Decan 12:30 12:35 5 min
05048 Koaa Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
05049 Koaa Gkp Spl Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
03186 Jyg Sdah Spl Jaynagar Sealdah 23:10 23:15 5 min
03006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 01:23 01:28 5 min
03185 Sdah Jyg Spl Sealdah Jaynagar 01:00 01:05 5 min
03155 Koaa Smi Spl Kolkata Sitamarhi 04:00 04:10 10 min
04519 Koaa Nldm Spl Katihar Jn Jammu Tawi 13:30 13:35 5 min
03287 Durg Rjpb Spl Durg Rajendranagar T 03:05 03:10 5 min
03331 Intercty Exp Spl Dhanbad Jn Patna Jn 12:30 12:40 10 min
02023 Hwh Pnbe Spl Howrah Jn Patna Jn 19:13 19:18 5 min
02333 Hwh Prrb Spl Howrah Jn Prayagrajrambag 01:17 01:22 5 min
02334 Vibhuti Exp Spl Prayagrajrambag Howrah Jn 01:55 02:00 5 min
02332 Hwh Festival Spl Jammu Tawi Howrah Jn 05:25 05:35 10 min
02304 Poorva Exp Spl New Delhi Howrah Jn 11:05 11:10 5 min
02369 Hwh Ddn Spl Howrah Jn Dehradun 18:10 18:15 5 min
02327 Hwh Ddn Spl Howrah Jn Dehradun 18:10 18:15 5 min
02318 Asr Koaa Sf Spl Amritsar Jn Kolkata 09:00 09:05 5 min
03121 Koaa Gct Spl Kolkata Ghazipur City 01:45 01:50 5 min
03135 Koaa Jyg Spl Kolkata Jaynagar 04:05 04:15 10 min
02643 Patna Express Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
08419 Puri Jyg Spl Puri Jaynagar 05:30 05:35 5 min
02893 Bsp Pnbe Sf Spl Bilaspur Jn Patna Jn 10:30 10:35 5 min
03765 Sdah Pnbe Spl Sealdah Patna Jn 06:00 06:05 5 min
02316 Udz Koaa Spl Udaipur City Kolkata 09:00 09:05 5 min
03122 Gct Koaa Exp Spl Ghazipur City Kolkata 23:40 23:45 5 min
05052 Koaa Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kolkata 21:45 21:50 5 min
03157 Koaa Mfp Spl Kolkata Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
03510 Gd Asn Exp Spl Gonda Jn Asansol Jn 08:40 08:45 5 min
02894 Pnbe Bsp Sf Spl Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn 03:25 03:30 5 min
12317 Akal Takht Exp Kolkata Amritsar Jn 13:12 13:17 5 min
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 21:55 22:05 10 min
03508 Gkp Asn Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Asansol Jn 08:40 08:45 5 min
03136 Jyg Koaa Spl Jaynagar Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
04045 Anvt Humsfr Spl Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 18:35 18:40 5 min
08606 Jyg Rou Spl Jaynagar Rourkela 02:25 02:30 5 min
03137 Koaa Amh Special Kolkata Azamgarh 18:55 19:00 5 min
01428 Jsme Pune Spl Jasidih Jn Pune Jn 21:35 21:40 5 min
03761 Koaa Ntv Spl Kolkata Nautanwa 23:30 23:35 5 min
03044 Rxl Hwh Spl Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
08604 Goda Rnc Spl Godda Ranchi 21:10 21:20 10 min
04039 Anvt Humsfr Spl Madhupur Jn Anand Vihar Trm 13:45 13:50 5 min
03166 Smi Koaa Spl Sitamarhi Kolkata 05:40 05:45 5 min
01105 Koaa Jhs Sf Spl Kolkata V Lakshmibai 14:25 14:30 5 min
08450 Pnbe Puri Spl Patna Jn Puri 12:08 12:10 2 min
02315 Koaa Udz Spl Kolkata Udaipur City 18:55 19:00 5 min
15027 Maurya Exp Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 02:15 10 min
03138 Amh Koaa Spl Azamgarh Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
08449 Puri Pnbe Spl Puri Patna Jn 06:23 06:25 2 min
02359 Koaa Pnbe Spl Kolkata Patna Jn 01:45 01:50 5 min
05051 Koaa Gkp Spl Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
03165 Koaa Smi Spl Kolkata Sitamarhi 05:30 05:35 5 min
02326 Nldm Koaa Sf Spl Nangal Dam Kolkata 09:00 09:05 5 min
13019 Bagh Express Howrah Jn Kathgodam 04:25 04:35 10 min
08420 Jyg Puri Spl Jaynagar Puri 12:08 12:10 2 min
01106 Jhs Koaa Sf Spl V Lakshmibai Kolkata 13:55 14:00 5 min
08439 Puri Pnbe Spl Puri Patna Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
05233 Koaa Dbg Spl Kolkata Darbhanga Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
08009 Shm Pmbe Spl Shalimar Patna Jn 07:50 07:55 5 min
08181 Tata The Spl Tatanagar Jn Thawe Jn 05:10 05:20 10 min
07025 Rxl Sc Spl Raxaul Jn Secunderabad Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
08605 Rou Jyg Spl Rourkela Jaynagar 04:40 04:45 5 min
08603 Rnc Goda Spl Ranchi Godda 22:45 22:55 10 min
05047 Koaa Gkp Spl Kolkata Gorakhpur Jn 21:05 21:10 5 min
05028 Hte Puja Spl Gorakhpur Jn Hatia 22:08 22:18 10 min
05027 Hte Gkp Spl Hatia Gorakhpur Jn 02:05 02:15 10 min
05271 Hwh Mfp Spl Howrah Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
05234 Dbg Koaa Spl Darbhanga Jn Kolkata 20:25 20:30 5 min
53050 Mka Hwh Pass Mokameh Jn Howrah Jn 15:20 15:30 10 min
53049 Hwh Mka Pas Howrah Jn Mokameh Jn 08:38 08:43 5 min
18622 Patliputra Exp Hatia Patna Jn 07:50 07:55 5 min
03029 Hwh Mka Special Howrah Jn Mokameh Jn 07:30 07:35 5 min
03021 Hwh Rxl Spl Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 23:21 23:26 5 min
03005 Hwh Asr Spl Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 00:50 00:55 5 min
03019 Hwh Kgm Spl Howrah Jn Kathgodam 04:20 04:30 10 min
03158 Mfp Koaa Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
03156 Smi Koaa Spl Sitamarhi Kolkata 19:25 19:35 10 min
03105 Sdah Bui Special Sealdah Ballia 20:20 20:30 10 min
03214 Patna - Hajipur Prakashostav Memu Special Patna Jn Jhajha 20:35 ends 0
03213 Hajipur - Patna Prakashostav Memu Special Jhajha Patna Jn starts 05:45 0
15272 Hwh Mfp Jansadharan Exp Muzaffarpur Jn Howrah Jn 20:25 20:30 5 min
15271 Mfp Hwh Jan Sadharan Express Howrah Jn Muzaffarpur Jn 17:20 17:25 5 min
03273 Jhajha - Patna Memu Special Jhajha Patna Jn starts 08:30 0
03274 Dnr Kir Special Patna Jn Jhajha 16:15 ends 0
03265 Danapur Secundrabad Exam Special Jasidih Jn Patna Jn 17:33 17:35 2 min
03266 Anvt Pnbe Spl Patna Jn Jasidih Jn 15:03 15:05 2 min
03332 Intercty Exp Spl Patna Jn Dhanbad Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
03397 Dhn Smi Spl Dhanbad Jn Sitamarhi 22:10 22:15 5 min
03398 Smi Dhn Spl Sitamarhi Dhanbad Jn 16:50 16:55 5 min
03571 Kiul Mika Mela Special Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn 21:20 21:25 5 min
03573 Jasidih - Kiul Memu Special Jasidih Jn Kiul Jn 12:15 12:18 3 min
03574 Kiul - Jasidih Memu Special Kiul Jn Jasidih Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
03572 Mka Kiul Mela Special Mokameh Jn Jasidih Jn 07:45 07:50 5 min
03507 Asn Gkp Spl Asansol Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 19:00 5 min
63209 Jaj Pnbe Memu Jhajha Patna Jn starts 08:30 0
63212 Pnbe Jaj Memu Patna Jn Jhajha 20:40 ends 0
63211 Jaj Pnbe Memu Jasidih Jn Patna Jn 17:33 17:35 2 min
63208 Pnbe Jaj Memu Patna Jn Jasidih Jn 15:03 15:05 2 min
63207 Jaj Pnbe Memu Jhajha Patna Jn starts 05:30 0
63210 Pnbe Jaj Memu Patna Jn Jhajha 18:25 ends 0
03675 Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special Asansol Jn Jhajha 12:55 ends 0
03676 Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special Jhajha Asansol Jn starts 13:20 0
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 01:23 01:28 5 min
02362 Csmt Asansol Spl C Shivaji Mah T Asansol Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
02352 Rjpb Hwh Express Rajendranagar T Howrah Jn 01:03 01:08 5 min
02331 Hwh Jat Special Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 06:25 06:35 10 min
02361 Asn Csmt Spl Asansol Jn C Shivaji Mah T 22:10 22:15 5 min
02303 Hwh Ndls Spl Howrah Jn New Delhi 13:12 13:17 5 min
02325 Koaa Nldm Spl Kolkata Nangal Dam 13:12 13:17 5 min
63315 Jhajha - Gaya MEMU Jhajha Gaya Jn starts 14:00 0
63316 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU Gaya Jn Jhajha 13:30 ends 0
02317 Koaa Asr Spl Kolkata Amritsar Jn 13:12 13:17 5 min
13021 Mithila Express Howrah Jn Raxaul Jn 23:21 23:26 5 min
13123 Sdah Smi Express Sealdah Sitamarhi 15:35 15:45 10 min
13124 Smi Sdah Express Sitamarhi Sealdah 16:00 16:10 10 min
03764 Rxl Sdah Spl Raxaul Jn Sealdah 05:40 05:45 5 min
03763 Sdah Rxl Spl Sealdah Raxaul Jn 05:05 05:10 5 min
03766 Pnbe Sdah Spl Patna Jn Sealdah 13:55 14:00 5 min
63568 Jaj Asn Memu Jhajha Asansol Jn starts 13:20 0
63567 Asn Jaj Memu Asansol Jn Jhajha 12:55 ends 0
63573 Jsme Kiul Memu Jasidih Jn Kiul Jn 12:15 12:18 3 min
63574 Kiul Jsme Memu Kiul Jn Jasidih Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
63571 Jsme Kiul Memu Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn 21:20 21:25 5 min
63572 Kiul Jsme Memu Mokameh Jn Jasidih Jn 07:45 07:50 5 min
01427 Pune Jasidih Spl Pune Jn Jasidih Jn 14:45 14:50 5 min
08632 Chhapra - Ranchi Special Fare Thawe Jn Ranchi 22:50 22:55 5 min
03020 Hwh Festivl Spl Kathgodam Howrah Jn 02:55 03:05 10 min
02370 Ddn Hwh Spl Dehradun Howrah Jn 21:30 21:35 5 min
03288 Rjpb Durg Spl Rajendranagar T Durg 00:35 00:40 5 min
03022 Rxl Hwh Spl Raxaul Jn Howrah Jn 20:50 21:00 10 min
08184 Dnr Tata Exp Danapur Tatanagar Jn 10:13 10:15 2 min
03030 Mka Hwh Spl Mokameh Jn Howrah Jn 15:40 15:50 10 min
08182 The Tata Spl Thawe Jn Tatanagar Jn 22:50 22:55 5 min
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Jhajha Dibrugarh starts 22:05 0

Rating and reviews of Jhajha

reviewed on Jan 19 2022
nice great performance 😁👍
reviewed on Jan 15 2022
washroom not clean and food are also not good
reviewed on Jan 15 2022
washroom not clean and food r also not good
reviewed on Jan 13 2022
uxhzjcjuzudifkckclclclckcjcjckckxkjxjxockcjxjc
reviewed on Jan 13 2022
yes hxucuf ifififid udiifixd kcjficjc
reviewed on Jan 06 2022
bgchibibkhugyvkgufyvuvyfyvuvjfhdfjvjgibhigjfufvbkvjvu
reviewed on Jan 02 2022
very bad running this train delay 1 hours
reviewed on Dec 31 2021
reviewed on Dec 31 2021
hidyydz tdgjyy hi nahi gaya aur ke sath hi sath hi sath hi sath
reviewed on Dec 27 2021
thikvjbfj. mu. kg. kg mkv kgv kg kg nub kv.
Find all the trains to Jhajha railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Jhajha. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Jhajha. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Jhajha are 23040 RAJGIR HWH CH, 00811 TATA DBG SPECIAL , 08112 PNBE TATA SPECIAL and 00894 SANTRAGACHI DARBHANGA HOLI SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Jhajha railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Jhajha railway station. Use the complete train list for Jhajha to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored