3.5

51610

Guna Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUNA
18:55
Guna
3hr
16 Stops
BINA
21:55
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51610 - Guna Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GUNA
BINA
-
-

Guna Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51610 - Guna Bina Passenger runs from GUNA (Guna) to BINA (Bina Jn). Guna Bina Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Guna Bina Passenger train departs from Guna at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51610 train is 3hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 schedule, Guna Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUNAGunastarts18:55-0111On Time
MABNMaban19:0019:022min6 km11130min
PGAPagara19:1019:122min13 km11135min
PIGTPilighat19:1819:202min20 km11138min
SHDRShadhoragaon19:2819:302min29 km-1150min
RIKARatikheda19:3819:402min37 km-1155min
ASKNAshok Nagar19:4719:492min44 km-111hr 5min
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera19:5719:592min53 km1111hr 13min
ORROrr20:0420:062min57 km-111hr 19min
RTWSRahatwas20:1320:152min62 km1111hr 22min
PIAPipraigaon20:2220:242min70 km2111hr 34min
GVBGuneru Bamori20:3520:372min81 km-111hr 40min
MNVMungaoli20:4520:472min90 km1111hr 41min
KXBKanjiya20:5620:582min98 km1111hr 43min
SRKISemarkheri21:0421:062min106 km1111hr 48min
MDVKMahadeokhedi21:1221:142min111 km1111hr 47min
BINABina Jn21:55ends-119 km5111hr 39min

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Guna at 18:55
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guna
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
1
Source
Maban
6 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
13 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
19 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
29 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
36 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
44 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
53 km
19:57
19:57
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
2min
ORR
57 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
61 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
70 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
82 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
90 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
98 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
106 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
MAHADEOKHEDI
111 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
118 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
11
Destination
view full running status

Guna Bina Passenger - 51610

The Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 train runs from GUNA (Guna) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Guna to Bina Jn train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check Guna Bina Passenger - 51610 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51610 route map. You can also check how to reach Guna to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Guna Bina Passenger

3.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW