more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.3

61632 Bina Bpl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
17:45
Bina Jn
3hr 20min
18 Stops
BPL
21:05
Bhopal Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

61632 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BPL
BINA
-
-
-

61632 Schedule & Time Table

61632 - Bina Bpl Passenger runs from Bina Jn to Bhopal Jn, 7 days of the week. The 61632 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Bhopal Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of 61632 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Mandi Bamora,Ganj Basoda,Vidisha,Sanchi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bina Bpl Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts17:45-0311On Time
KIKAKurwai Kethora17:5617:571min9 km211On Time
MABAMandi Bamora18:0418:062min17 km211On Time
KAHKalhar18:1518:161min26 km-11On Time
CLHTChulheta18:2118:221min32 km-11On Time
BETBareth18:2918:301min36 km-11On Time
BAQGanj Basoda18:3818:402min46 km211On Time
PAIPabai18:5018:511min55 km-11On Time
GLGGulabhganj19:0019:011min64 km311On Time
SUMRSumer19:0819:091min72 km-11On Time
SORISorai19:1719:181min80 km311On Time
BHSVidisha19:2319:252min85 km211On Time
SCISanchi19:3619:382min95 km111On Time
SMTSalamatpur19:4619:471min102 km211On Time
DWGDewanganj20:0120:021min111 km311On Time
BVBBhadbhadaghat20:1220:131min120 km111On Time
SUWSukhisewaniyan20:1920:201min128 km311On Time
NSZNishatpura20:2920:301min137 km-11On Time
BPLBhopal Jn21:05ends-139 km511On Time

61632 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Bpl Passenger - 61632 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kurwai Kethora
9 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
17 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
26 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Chulheta
31 km
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bareth
36 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
45 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pabai
54 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
64 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sumer
71 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
SORAI
79 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
85 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
94 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Salamatpur
101 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dewanganj
111 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadbhadaghat
120 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sukhisewaniyan
127 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nishatpura
136 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
138 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Bina Bpl Passenger (61632) Train

61632 is a popular Bina Jn to Bhopal Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 139 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 61632 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bina to Bhopal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

61632 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
some time it not workerhi
nice train it reach station on time
some time it not worker
WRITE A REVIEW