Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

64591 Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SFG
06:10
Subedarganj
5hr 20min
29 Stops
CNB
11:30
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64591 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
CNB
SFG
-
-
-

64591 Schedule & Time Table

Check Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 runs from Subedarganj to Kanpur Central, 7 days. The Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu 64591 passenger departs from Subedarganj at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu has the longest halt time at Bindki Road, a maximum of 30min. Book train tickets for Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SFGSubedarganjstarts06:10-0411On Time
BMUBamhrauli06:1606:171min5 km211On Time
MREManauri06:2506:261min14 km211On Time
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan06:3206:331min18 km-11On Time
MNJManoharganj06:4006:411min26 km211On Time
BREBharwari06:4906:501min33 km-11On Time
BDNPBidanpur06:5606:571min37 km211On Time
SJTShujaatpur07:0507:061min44 km211On Time
SROSirathu07:2007:211min53 km211On Time
ASCEAthsarai07:2707:281min60 km211On Time
KUWKanwar07:3407:351min65 km111On Time
KTCEKatoghan07:4207:431min71 km211On Time
KGAKhaga07:5507:561min78 km311On Time
SNIESath Naraini08:0408:051min86 km111On Time
RUBRasulabad08:1208:131min93 km111On Time
FYZFaizullapur08:2108:221min102 km111On Time
RAMARamva08:2808:291min107 km211On Time
FTPFatehpur08:4008:422min113 km311On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan08:4908:501min120 km111On Time
MWHMalwan08:5808:591min129 km-11On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli09:0609:071min137 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road09:1509:4530min144 km311On Time
AUNGAung09:5109:521min150 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan09:5809:591min157 km311On Time
PMPRPrempur10:0510:061min162 km211On Time
SSLSirsaul10:1210:131min168 km211On Time
RXMRooma10:2010:211min175 km111On Time
CHKChakeri10:2610:271min179 km111On Time
CNBIChandari10:3910:401min186 km111On Time
CNBKanpur Central11:30ends-191 km111On Time

64591 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Yesterday
26-01-2022
Today
27-01-2022
Tomorrow
28-01-2022
Saturday
29-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bamhrauli
5 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manauri
13 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Saiyid Sarawan
18 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharganj
25 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
33 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bidanpur
37 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Shujaatpur
43 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
53 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
ATHSARAI
59 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
KANWAR
65 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
KATOGHAN
71 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
78 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sath Naraini
85 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulabad
92 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Faizullapur
101 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
RAMVA
107 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
113 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kurasti Kalan
120 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Malwan
129 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kanspur Gugauli
136 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
144 km
09:15
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
AUNG
150 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Karbigwan
156 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Prempur
161 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSAUL
167 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
ROOMA
174 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chakeri
179 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Chandari
186 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
190 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu (64591) Train

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu (64591) runs from Subedarganj to Kanpur Central. This passenger covers a distance of about 191 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

64591 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
amazing amas you are bata you
good very nice a5nd quickly respond
teren me Khana bhi shahi milta
right time and clean coaches
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
WRITE A REVIEW