more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

64591

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SFG
06:10
Subedarganj
5hr 20min
29 Stops
CNB
11:30
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64591 - Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SFG
CNB
-
-

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu Schedule

64591 - Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu runs from Subedarganj to Kanpur Central, 7 days of the week. The 64591 passenger train departs from Subedarganj at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64591 train is 5hr 20min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SFGSubedarganjstarts06:10-0411On Time
BMUBamhrauli06:1606:171min5 km211On Time
MREManauri06:2506:261min14 km211On Time
SYWNSaiyid Sarawan06:3206:331min18 km-11On Time
MNJManoharganj06:4006:411min26 km211On Time
BREBharwari06:4906:501min33 km-11On Time
BDNPBidanpur06:5606:571min37 km211On Time
SJTShujaatpur07:0507:061min44 km211On Time
SROSirathu07:2007:211min53 km211On Time
ASCEAthsarai07:2707:281min60 km211On Time
KUWKanwar07:3407:351min65 km111On Time
KTCEKatoghan07:4207:431min71 km211On Time
KGAKhaga07:5507:561min78 km311On Time
SNIESath Naraini08:0408:051min86 km111On Time
RUBRasulabad08:1208:131min93 km111On Time
FYZFaizullapur08:2108:221min102 km111On Time
RAMARamva08:2808:291min107 km211On Time
FTPFatehpur08:4008:422min113 km311On Time
KKSKurasti Kalan08:4908:501min120 km111On Time
MWHMalwan08:5808:591min129 km-11On Time
KSQKanspur Gugauli09:0609:071min137 km111On Time
BKOBindki Road09:1509:4530min144 km311On Time
AUNGAung09:5109:521min150 km111On Time
KBNKarbigwan09:5809:591min157 km311On Time
PMPRPrempur10:0510:061min162 km211On Time
SSLSirsaul10:1210:131min168 km211On Time
RXMRooma10:2010:211min175 km111On Time
CHKChakeri10:2610:271min179 km111On Time
CNBIChandari10:3910:401min186 km111On Time
CNBKanpur Central11:30ends-191 km111On Time

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-11-2020
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Yesterday
23-11-2020
Today
24-11-2020
Tomorrow
25-11-2020
Thursday
26-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Subedarganj
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bamhrauli
5 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Manauri
14 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Saiyid Sarawan
18 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Manoharganj
26 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharwari
33 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Bidanpur
39 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Shujaatpur
44 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirathu
53 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
1min
ATHSARAI
60 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
KANWAR
65 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
KATOGHAN
71 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Khaga
78 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Sath Naraini
86 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Rasulabad
93 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Faizullapur
102 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
RAMVA
107 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehpur
113 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Kurasti Kalan
120 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Malwan
129 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanspur Gugauli
136 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Bindki Road
144 km
09:15
09:45
Cancelled
-
30min
AUNG
150 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Karbigwan
157 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Prempur
162 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRSAUL
168 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
ROOMA
175 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Chakeri
179 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandari
187 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Kanpur Central
191 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu - 64591

64591 is a popular Subedarganj to Kanpur Central passenger train and covers a distance of about 191 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64591 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Prayagraj to Kanpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Allahabad - Kanpur Central Memu

5.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
teren me Khana bhi shahi milta
right time and clean coaches
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
amazing amas you are bata you
WRITE A REVIEW