Kozhikkode railway station

»
»
»
Kozhikkode railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
00656 Majn Kcvl Suvida Express Mangaluru Jn Kochuveli 20:50 20:55 5 min
00655 Kcvl Majn Suvidha Kochuveli Mangaluru Jn 06:25 06:30 5 min
00615 Madgaon Suvidha Trivandrum Cntl Madgaon 04:50 04:55 5 min
00616 Mao Tvc Suvidha Madgaon Trivandrum Cntl 03:50 03:55 5 min
06904 Madgaon - Chennai Egmore Special Madgaon Chennai Egmore 00:30 00:35 5 min
12998 Hapa-Tirunelveli SF Express Hapa Tirunelveli 10:25 10:30 5 min
06944 Madurai - Madgoan Bharat Darshan Special Fare Special Madurai Jn Madgaon 17:05 17:10 5 min
82913 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Suvidha Special Tirunelveli Gandhidham Bg 18:25 18:30 5 min
82166 Ernakulam - Mumbai CST Suvidha Special Ernakulam Jn C Shivaji Mah T 02:45 02:50 5 min
12288 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express Dehradun Kochuveli 06:15 06:20 5 min
16043 Puducherry - Mangaluru Weekly Express (Via Salem) Puducherry Mangaluru Cntl 04:55 05:00 5 min
16044 Mangaluru Central - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) Mangaluru Cntl Puducherry 20:25 20:30 5 min
12287 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express Kochuveli Dehradun 16:30 16:35 5 min
06099 Velankanni - Panvel SpecialFare Special (Via Pollachi) Vellankanni Panvel 23:20 23:25 5 min
16313 Cannanore Express Ernakulam Jn Kannur 20:35 20:40 5 min
16314 Ernakulam Express Kannur Ernakulam Jn 06:25 06:30 5 min
00109 Sawantwadi Road - Velankanni SpecialFare Special Sawantwadi Road Vellankanni 23:05 23:10 5 min
00110 Velankanni - Sawantwadi Road Special Vellankanni Sawantwadi Road 09:50 09:52 2 min
16859 Ms Mangalore Exp Chennai Egmore Mangaluru Cntl 15:55 17:00 65 min
16860 Maq Chennai Exp Mangaluru Cntl Chennai Egmore 10:52 10:55 3 min
00108 Vlnk Swv Exp Vellankanni Sawantwadi Road 09:00 09:02 2 min
00107 Velankanni Spl Sawantwadi Road Vellankanni 22:27 22:30 3 min
16688 Navyug Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Cntl 18:32 18:35 3 min
10216 Madgaon Express Ernakulam Jn Madgaon 17:22 17:25 3 min
12223 Ltt Ers Duronto Lokmanyatilak T Ernakulam Jn 15:22 15:25 3 min
06438 Ers Okha Exp Ernakulam Jn Okha 23:52 23:55 3 min
06437 Festival Special Okha Ernakulam Jn 18:32 18:35 3 min
06537 Ypr Can Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Kannur 07:37 07:40 3 min
06538 Can Ypr Festspl Kannur Yesvantpur Jn 19:22 19:25 3 min
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Madgaon Ernakulam Jn 06:17 06:20 3 min
12224 Ers Ltt Duronto Ernakulam Jn Lokmanyatilak T 02:47 02:50 3 min
16856 Puducherry Exp Mangaluru Cntl Puducherry 20:27 20:30 3 min
17605 Maq Kcg Express Mangaluru Cntl Kacheguda 23:37 23:40 3 min
12075 Jan Shatabdi Kozhikkode Trivandrum Cntl starts 13:45 0
16858 Puducherry Exp Mangaluru Cntl Puducherry 20:27 20:30 3 min
12283 Ers Nzm Duronto Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 02:47 02:50 3 min
11098 Poorna Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 02:57 03:00 3 min
19424 Ten Humsafar Gandhidham Bg Tirunelveli 00:07 00:10 3 min
11097 Poorna Express Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 22:27 22:30 3 min
19332 Indb Kcvl Exp Indore Jn Bg Kochuveli 09:47 09:50 3 min
22629 Dadar Ten Exp Dadar Tirunelveli 18:07 18:10 3 min
16306 Ernakulam Exp Kannur Ernakulam Jn 15:52 15:55 3 min
16308 Alleppey Exp Kannur Alleppey 06:27 06:30 3 min
22852 Src Vivek Exp Mangaluru Cntl Santragachi Jn 02:22 02:25 3 min
22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 04:27 04:30 3 min
22660 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp Dehradun Kochuveli 08:17 08:20 3 min
17606 Kcg Maq Exp Kacheguda Mangaluru Cntl 05:47 05:50 3 min
12081 Jan Shatabdi Kannur Trivandrum Cntl 06:02 06:05 3 min
16855 Mangalore Exp Puducherry Mangaluru Cntl 04:57 05:00 3 min
19423 Gimb Humsafar Tirunelveli Gandhidham Bg 18:22 18:25 3 min
12076 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kozhikkode 13:15 ends 0
12484 Asr Kcvl Express Amritsar Jn Kochuveli 06:17 06:20 3 min
16603 Maveli Express Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 21:52 21:55 3 min
22113 Ltt Kcvl Express Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 13:52 13:55 3 min
12217 Sampark Kranthi Kochuveli Chandigarh 16:22 16:25 3 min
12202 Ltt Garib Rath Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 16:22 16:25 3 min
22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp Coimbatore Jn Hisar 18:22 18:25 3 min
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Kannur Yesvantpur Jn 19:22 19:25 3 min
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli 19:52 19:55 3 min
16566 Yesvantpur Exp Mangaluru Cntl Yesvantpur Jn 23:37 23:40 3 min
16334 Veraval Express Trivandrum Cntl Veraval 00:32 00:35 3 min
16605 Ernad Express Mangaluru Cntl Nagercoil Jn 11:12 11:15 3 min
19578 Jam Ten Express Jamnagar Tirunelveli 09:47 09:50 3 min
12685 Mangalore Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 04:22 04:25 3 min
16857 Mangalore Exp Puducherry Mangaluru Cntl 05:47 05:50 3 min
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Ernakulam Jn Ajmer Jn 00:17 00:20 3 min
19259 Kcvl Bvc Express Kochuveli Bhavnagar Trmus 00:17 00:20 3 min
12218 Kerla S Kranti Chandigarh Kochuveli 05:42 05:45 3 min
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 13:52 13:55 3 min
19262 Pbr Kcvl Express Porbandar Kochuveli 06:39 06:42 3 min
16335 Nagercoil Exp Gandhidham Bg Nagercoil Jn 19:52 19:55 3 min
19261 Porbandar Exp Kochuveli Porbandar 18:22 18:25 3 min
22659 Dehradun Exp Kochuveli Dehradun 16:22 16:25 3 min
12431 Rajdhani Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 02:02 02:05 3 min
19331 Kcvl Indore Exp Kochuveli Indore Jn Bg 18:22 18:25 3 min
12686 Chennai Exp Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 19:42 19:45 3 min
22638 West Coast Exp Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 01:52 01:55 3 min
12602 Chennai Mail Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 17:07 17:10 3 min
12082 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kannur 22:17 22:20 3 min
16604 Maveli Express Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 03:37 03:40 3 min
22630 Ten Dr Express Tirunelveli Dadar 18:22 18:25 3 min
19577 Jamnagar Exp Tirunelveli Jamnagar 18:22 18:25 3 min
22653 Nizamuddin Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 08:42 08:45 3 min
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Ajmer Jn Ernakulam Jn 22:27 22:30 3 min
22114 Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 08:42 08:45 3 min
22609 Intercity Exp Mangaluru Cntl Coimbatore Jn 15:02 15:05 3 min
16160 Maq Chennai Exp Mangaluru Cntl Chennai Egmore 10:52 10:55 3 min
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 21:02 21:05 3 min
22656 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 04:27 04:30 3 min
16687 Navyug Exp Mangaluru Cntl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 20:27 20:30 3 min
16336 Gandhidham Exp Nagercoil Jn Gandhidham Bg 00:32 00:35 3 min
16348 Trivandrum Exp Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 18:32 18:35 3 min
16630 Malabar Express Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 22:37 22:40 3 min
16649 Parasuram Exp Mangaluru Cntl Nagercoil Jn 08:57 09:00 3 min
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Veraval Trivandrum Cntl 19:52 19:55 3 min
22610 Intercity Exp Coimbatore Jn Mangaluru Cntl 09:57 10:00 3 min
22637 West Coast Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 23:47 23:50 3 min
12601 Mangalore Mail Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 07:27 07:30 3 min
16159 Ms Mangalore Exp Chennai Egmore Mangaluru Cntl 16:15 17:00 45 min
22633 Nizamuddin Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 22:37 22:40 3 min
16337 Okha Ers Exp Okha Ernakulam Jn 19:52 19:55 3 min
12483 Amritsar Exp Kochuveli Amritsar Jn 16:22 16:25 3 min
09423 Gimb Fest Spl Tirunelveli Gandhidham Bg 18:22 18:25 3 min
06356 Majn Kcvl Spl Mangaluru Jn Kochuveli 23:15 23:20 5 min
22634 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 17:57 18:00 3 min
16565 Mangaloreexp Yesvantpur Jn Mangaluru Cntl 13:22 13:25 3 min
16527 Ypr Cannanore Ex Yesvantpur Jn Kannur 07:52 07:55 3 min
22655 Tvc Nzm Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 08:42 08:45 3 min
22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F Hisar Coimbatore Jn 22:27 22:30 3 min
16650 Parasuram Exp Nagercoil Jn Mangaluru Cntl 15:47 15:50 3 min
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 04:37 04:40 3 min
06311 Sgnr Kcvl Spl Shri Ganganagar Kochuveli 09:52 09:55 3 min
09578 Jam Ten Special Jamnagar Tirunelveli 06:15 06:20 5 min
06337 Festival Special Okha Ernakulam Jn 18:32 18:35 3 min
02475 Hsr Cbe Ac Spl Hisar Coimbatore Jn 09:52 09:55 3 min
02476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp Coimbatore Jn Hisar 18:22 18:25 3 min
16338 Okha Express Ernakulam Jn Okha 00:32 00:35 3 min
06084 Nzm Tvc Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 19:12 19:15 3 min
06083 Tvc Nzm Sf Spl Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 08:35 08:40 5 min
02978 Maru Sagar Spl Ajmer Jn Ernakulam Jn 23:45 23:50 5 min
06855 Pdy Maq Express Puducherry Mangaluru Cntl 04:52 04:55 3 min
04695 Kcvl Asr Spl Kochuveli Amritsar Jn 16:27 16:30 3 min
02977 Ers Aii Express Ernakulam Jn Ajmer Jn 00:12 00:15 3 min
06308 Can Allp Spl Kannur Alleppey 06:37 06:40 3 min
01198 Ers Pune Spl Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 22:17 22:20 3 min
06097 Kcvl Ynrk Spl Kochuveli Yog N Rishikesh 16:27 16:30 3 min
06858 Maq Pdy Express Mangaluru Cntl Puducherry 20:05 20:10 5 min
06071 Dr Ten Fest Spl Dadar Tirunelveli 15:17 15:20 3 min
04560 Kerla S Kranti Chandigarh Kochuveli 03:10 03:15 5 min
02283 Ers Nzm Duronto Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 02:37 02:40 3 min
07389 Ypr Can Spl Yesvantpur Jn Kannur 07:37 07:40 3 min
06348 Maq Tvc Exp Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 18:22 18:25 3 min
06346 Nethravathi Trivandrum Cntl Lokmanyatilak T 18:00 18:05 5 min
06347 Tvc Maq Express Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 06:05 06:10 5 min
06345 Ltt Tvc Special Lokmanyatilak T Trivandrum Cntl 08:07 08:10 3 min
06334 Tvc Vrl Express Trivandrum Cntl Veraval 00:17 00:20 3 min
06307 Allp Can Spl Alleppey Kannur 21:07 21:10 3 min
06312 Kcvl Sgnr Exp Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar 00:12 00:15 3 min
06607 Can Cbe Exp Kannur Coimbatore Jn 08:02 08:05 3 min
06606 Ncj Maq Express Nagercoil Jn Mangaluru Cntl 12:32 12:35 3 min
06608 Cbe Can Express Coimbatore Jn Kannur 18:32 18:35 3 min
06650 Ncj Maq Express Nagercoil Jn Mangaluru Cntl 15:42 15:45 3 min
06629 Tvc Maq Express Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 04:42 04:45 3 min
06649 Maq Ncj Express Mangaluru Cntl Nagercoil Jn 08:37 08:40 3 min
06630 Maq Tvc Express Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 22:25 22:30 5 min
06163 Garib Rath Spl Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 11:17 11:20 3 min
06323 Cbe Maq Express Coimbatore Jn Mangaluru Cntl 13:17 13:20 3 min
02082 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kannur 22:37 22:40 3 min
02076 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kozhikkode 12:55 ends 0
02081 Jan Shatabdi Kannur Trivandrum Cntl 06:07 06:10 3 min
02075 Jan Shatabdi Kozhikkode Trivandrum Cntl starts 13:45 0
02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl Coimbatore Jn Jabalpur 21:20 21:25 5 min
02431 Tvc Nzm Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 01:57 02:00 3 min
02601 Mas Maq Sf Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 07:27 07:30 3 min
01214 Kcvl Ltt Sf Exp Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 08:32 08:35 3 min
01213 Ltt Kcvl Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 11:17 11:20 3 min
01224 Ers Ltt Duronto Ernakulam Jn Lokmanyatilak T 00:42 00:45 3 min
02685 Mas Maq Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 03:07 03:10 3 min
02284 Ers Duronto Spl H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 09:52 09:55 3 min
09424 Ten Festival Spl Gandhidham Bg Tirunelveli 10:37 10:40 3 min
02778 Maq Kcg Festspl Mangaluru Cntl Kacheguda 23:30 23:35 5 min
09259 Kcvl Bvc Exp Kochuveli Bhavnagar Trmus 00:12 00:15 3 min
06305 Ers Can Spl Ernakulam Jn Kannur 09:47 09:50 3 min
09332 Indb Kcvl Spl Indore Jn Bg Kochuveli 06:15 06:20 5 min
02777 Kcg Maq Spl Kacheguda Mangaluru Cntl 04:52 04:55 3 min
16305 Cannanore Exp Ernakulam Jn Kannur 10:37 10:40 3 min
16307 Cannanore Exp Alleppey Kannur 20:57 21:00 3 min
16606 Ernad Express Nagercoil Jn Mangaluru Cntl 12:27 12:30 3 min
16347 Mangalore Exp Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 06:17 06:20 3 min
16629 Malabar Exp Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 05:07 05:10 3 min
06072 Ten Dr Fest Spl Tirunelveli Dadar 18:22 18:25 3 min
02198 Cbe Festival Spl Jabalpur Coimbatore Jn 09:52 09:55 3 min
01197 Pune Ers Special Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 22:37 22:40 3 min
06336 Ncj Gimb Spl Nagercoil Jn Gandhidham Bg 00:17 00:20 3 min
06333 Vrl Tvc Special Veraval Trivandrum Cntl 18:32 18:35 3 min
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Santragachi Jn Mangaluru Cntl 04:57 05:00 3 min
06098 Ynrk Kcvl Spl Yog N Rishikesh Kochuveli 03:10 03:15 5 min
09261 Kcvl Pbr Sf Spl Kochuveli Porbandar 18:22 18:25 3 min
06001 Tvc Nzm Express Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 22:17 22:20 3 min
06324 Maq Cbe Express Mangaluru Cntl Coimbatore Jn 13:30 13:35 5 min
07391 Ypr Maq Exp Yesvantpur Jn Mangaluru Cntl 11:50 11:55 5 min
06002 Nzm Tvc Sfspl H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 10:37 10:40 3 min
09262 Pbr Kcvl Spl Porbandar Kochuveli 06:15 06:20 5 min
06857 Pdy Maq Express Puducherry Mangaluru Cntl 05:37 05:40 3 min
06856 Maq Pdy Express Mangaluru Cntl Puducherry 20:05 20:10 5 min
07392 Maq Ypr Express Mangaluru Cntl Yesvantpur Jn 23:30 23:35 5 min
06355 Kcvl Majn Spl Kochuveli Mangaluru Jn 04:27 04:30 3 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 14:42 14:45 3 min
09260 Bvc Kcvl Spl Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli 18:30 18:35 5 min
22150 Pune Ers Sup Exp Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 17:32 17:35 3 min
22149 Ers Pune Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 08:42 08:45 3 min
09331 Kcvl Indb Spl Kochuveli Indore Jn Bg 18:22 18:25 3 min
09577 Ten Jam Express Tirunelveli Jamnagar 18:22 18:25 3 min
06024 Ers Src Exp Kannur Shoranur Jn 19:50 19:55 5 min
06023 Ncj Majn Exp Shoranur Jn Kannur 06:32 06:35 3 min
56324 Maq Cbe Passenger Mangaluru Cntl Coimbatore Jn 12:20 12:25 5 min
56323 Cbe Maq Passenger Coimbatore Jn Mangaluru Cntl 13:17 13:20 3 min
07390 Can Ypr Spl Kannur Yesvantpur Jn 19:27 19:30 3 min
06164 Kcvl Ltt Spl Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 16:27 16:30 3 min
06160 Maq Chennai Exp Mangaluru Cntl Chennai Egmore 10:30 10:35 5 min
06159 Ms Maq Exp Chennai Egmore Mangaluru Cntl 16:55 17:00 5 min
06189 Maq Cbe Exp Mangaluru Cntl Coimbatore Jn 14:17 14:20 3 min
06190 Cbe Maq Exp Coimbatore Jn Mangaluru Cntl 09:12 09:15 3 min
56653 Clt Can Passenger Shoranur Jn Kannur 06:20 06:45 25 min
56657 Clt Can Passenger Kozhikkode Kannur starts 14:00 0
56654 Maq Clt Passenger Mangaluru Cntl Kozhikkode 12:00 ends 0
56650 Can Cbe Fast Passenger Kannur Coimbatore Jn 07:55 08:00 5 min
56652 Can Clt Passenger Kannur Shoranur Jn 20:25 20:40 15 min
56664 Clt Tcr Passenger Kozhikkode Thrisur starts 07:20 0
56651 Cbe Can Fast Passenger Coimbatore Jn Kannur 18:07 18:10 3 min
56663 Tcr Clt Passenger Thrisur Kozhikkode 21:50 ends 0
06338 Ers Okha Festspl Ernakulam Jn Okha 00:17 00:20 3 min
56600 Clt Srr Passenger Kozhikkode Shoranur Jn starts 05:00 0
06335 Nagercoil Spl Gandhidham Bg Nagercoil Jn 18:32 18:35 3 min
56601 Srr Clt Passenger Shoranur Jn Kozhikkode 20:25 ends 0
56602 Can Srr Passenger Kannur Shoranur Jn 17:00 17:45 45 min
56603 Tcr Can Passenger Thrisur Kannur 09:12 09:15 3 min
06306 Can Ers Spl Kannur Ernakulam Jn 16:07 16:10 3 min
06604 Tvc Maq Express Trivandrum Cntl Mangaluru Cntl 03:25 03:30 5 min
06605 Maq Ncj Express Mangaluru Cntl Nagercoil Jn 11:07 11:10 3 min
06603 Maq Tvc Express Mangaluru Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 21:07 21:10 3 min
06628 Maq Mas Spl Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 03:00 03:05 5 min
06627 Mas Maq Spl Mgr Chennai Ctl Mangaluru Cntl 01:12 01:15 3 min
16356 Mangaluru Jn - Kochuveli Antyodaya Express Mangaluru Jn Kochuveli 22:57 23:00 3 min
16355 Kochuveli - Mangaluru Jn Antyodaya Express Kochuveli Mangaluru Jn 04:32 04:35 3 min
16311 Sgnr Kcvl Exp Shri Ganganagar Kochuveli 17:32 17:35 3 min
16345 Netravati Exp Lokmanyatilak T Trivandrum Cntl 10:02 10:05 3 min
16346 Netravathi Exp Trivandrum Cntl Lokmanyatilak T 18:37 18:40 3 min
16312 Kcvl Sgnr Exp Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar 00:17 00:20 3 min
04559 Kcvl Cdg Sf Spl Kochuveli Chandigarh 16:27 16:30 3 min
04696 Asr Kcvl Sf Spl Amritsar Jn Kochuveli 03:10 03:15 5 min
01150 Pune Ers Sup Spl Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 14:37 14:40 3 min
01149 Ers Pune Spl Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 08:32 08:35 3 min
02432 Nzm Tvc Spl H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 15:17 15:20 3 min
02617 Mangladweep Exp Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 17:12 17:15 3 min
02618 Mngla Lksdp Spl H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 02:00 02:05 5 min
02602 Maq Mas Sf Exp Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 17:07 17:10 3 min
01223 Ers Duronto Spl Lokmanyatilak T Ernakulam Jn 13:22 13:25 3 min
02686 Maq Mas Exp Mangaluru Cntl Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:27 20:30 3 min
12284 Nzm Ers Duronto H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 11:27 11:30 3 min

Rating and reviews of Kozhikkode

reviewed on Dec 04 2021
ok super duper cute and you have to good
reviewed on Dec 04 2021
tagsvsjjsbzbsgsgsgahajnajshshs
reviewed on Dec 04 2021
ggfvfrjjhyaggagshzhahshshsisjsjsns
reviewed on Dec 04 2021
nothing have that what i an saw
reviewed on Dec 03 2021
awesomemwbjsjbsjzj njAnsk
reviewed on Nov 28 2021
no safety in the station to strong the railway force
reviewed on Nov 28 2021
parayaabnaayilla.. onnu povatte.. poyitt parayaam
reviewed on Nov 28 2021
nokkatte engine undennu.. parayaanaayilla
reviewed on Nov 27 2021
super cool and I really like it
reviewed on Nov 27 2021
super cool I like it too much
Find all the trains to Kozhikkode railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Kozhikkode. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Kozhikkode. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Kozhikkode are 00656 MAJN KCVL SUVIDA EXPRESS, 00655 KCVL MAJN SUVIDHA, 00615 MADGAON SUVIDHA and 00616 MAO TVC SUVIDHA. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Kozhikkode railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Kozhikkode railway station. Use the complete train list for Kozhikkode to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored