Phillaur Jn railway station

»
»
»
Phillaur Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
18110 Jat Muri Rou Express Jammu Tawi Rourkela 21:42 21:44 2 min
18109 Rou Muri Jat Express Rourkela Jammu Tawi 05:29 05:31 2 min
59386 Panchvalley Pas Chhindwara Jn Indore Jn Bg 05:03 05:05 2 min
15209 Shc Asr Jansewa Exp Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn 14:23 14:25 2 min
15210 Asr Shc Jansewa Exp Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn 08:25 08:27 2 min
18310 Jat Sbp Exp Jammu Tawi Sambalpur 21:42 21:44 2 min
16318 Himsagar Exp Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari 04:24 04:26 2 min
16688 Navyug Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Cntl 04:24 04:26 2 min
11057 Csmt Asr Expres C Shivaji Mah T Amritsar Jn 13:54 13:56 2 min
14631 Ddn Asr Express Dehradun Amritsar Jn 04:31 04:33 2 min
16317 Himsagar Exp Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 06:54 06:55 1 min
19803 Kota Svdk Exp Kota Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 06:53 06:55 2 min
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 13:58 14:00 2 min
54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger Amritsar Jn Hisar 19:32 19:34 2 min
16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mgr Chennai Ctl 04:24 04:26 2 min
16031 Andaman Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 06:54 06:55 1 min
14632 Asr Ddn Express Amritsar Jn Dehradun 00:33 00:35 2 min
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Jalandhar City New Delhi 04:49 04:51 2 min
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 18:58 19:00 2 min
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 18:46 18:48 2 min
12460 Asr Ndls Exp Amritsar Jn New Delhi 08:10 08:12 2 min
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 07:03 07:04 1 min
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kolkata Jammu Tawi 03:49 03:51 2 min
19804 Svdk Kota Exp Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Jn 04:24 04:26 2 min
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 06:54 06:55 1 min
13050 Asr Hwh Express Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 20:15 20:17 2 min
15708 Asr Kir Express Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 09:23 09:25 2 min
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Gevra Road Amritsar Jn 05:03 05:05 2 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 06:01 06:03 2 min
13049 Amritsar Exp Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 07:39 07:41 2 min
11058 Asr Cstm Exp Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Mah T 10:53 10:55 2 min
14674 Shaheed Exp Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 13:58 14:00 2 min
74645 Umb Asr Demu Ambala Cant Jn Jalandhar City 17:49 17:51 2 min
74647 Ldh Juc Demu Ludhiana Jn Jalandhar City 21:10 21:12 2 min
74648 Juc Ldh Demu Jalandhar City Ludhiana Jn 21:28 21:30 2 min
74646 Asr Umb Demu Jalandhar City Ambala Cant Jn 06:06 06:08 2 min
54576 Lnk Ldh Passenger Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 07:40 07:41 1 min
54575 Ldh Lnk Passenger Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn 19:25 19:27 2 min
74969 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn 15:06 15:08 2 min
74966 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 09:44 09:46 2 min
74965 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn 05:40 05:42 2 min
74968 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 14:15 14:17 2 min
74967 Ldh Lnk Dmu Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn 10:36 10:37 1 min
74970 Lnk Ldh Dmu Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 20:25 20:26 1 min
54601 Hsr Asr Psngr Hisar Amritsar Jn 06:27 06:28 1 min
03005 Hwh Asr Spl Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 05:59 06:01 2 min
05734 Asr Kir Spl Amritsar Jn Katihar Jn 10:25 10:27 2 min
05733 Kir Asr Special Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 09:04 09:06 2 min
15211 Dbg Asr Jannayak Express Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 23:14 23:16 2 min
15212 Asr-Dbg Jannayak Express Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 20:56 20:58 2 min
04630 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Demu Express Special Lohian Khas Jn Ludhiana Jn 09:36 09:38 2 min
03308 G Satluj Exp Spl Firozpur Cant Dhanbad Jn 18:58 19:00 2 min
04629 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas Demu Express Special Ludhiana Jn Lohian Khas Jn 05:40 05:42 2 min
04674 Shaheed Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 15:22 15:24 2 min
16687 Navyug Exp Mangaluru Cntl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 06:54 06:55 1 min
64552 Asr Ldh Memu Amritsar Jn Ludhiana Jn 17:14 17:16 2 min
64551 Ldh Asr Memu Ludhiana Jn Amritsar Jn 08:40 08:41 1 min
18102 Muri Express Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Jn 21:42 21:44 2 min
14618 Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Sewa Express (unreserved) Amritsar Jn Banmankhi Jn 08:25 08:27 2 min
14617 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sewa Express (unreserved) Banmankhi Jn Amritsar Jn 14:23 14:25 2 min
18309 Sbp Jat Express Sambalpur Jammu Tawi 05:29 05:31 2 min
04673 Jyg Asr Spl Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 14:03 14:05 2 min
03151 Koaa Jat Spl Kolkata Jammu Tawi 03:44 03:46 2 min
04649 Jyg Asr Special Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 14:03 14:05 2 min
14649 Saryu Yamuna Exp Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 20:18 20:20 2 min
03307 Dhn Fzr Spl Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cant 06:59 07:01 2 min
04650 Saryu Yamuna Spl Amritsar Jn Jaynagar 15:22 15:24 2 min
04664 Asr Ddn Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Dehradun 23:44 23:46 2 min
04663 Ddn Asr Exp Spl Dehradun Amritsar Jn 05:09 05:11 2 min
05212 Dbg Festval Spl Amritsar Jn Darbhanga Jn 21:06 21:08 2 min
08237 Krba Asr Spl Korba Amritsar Jn 04:59 05:01 2 min
12459 Ndlsasr Express New Delhi Amritsar Jn 19:36 19:38 2 min
14681 Ndls Juc Expres New Delhi Jalandhar City 22:46 22:48 2 min
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar Amritsar Jn 20:18 20:20 2 min
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn 09:43 09:45 2 min
18101 Tata Jat Exp Tatanagar Jn Jammu Tawi 05:16 05:18 2 min
04681 Ndls Juc Spl New Delhi Jalandhar City 22:39 22:41 2 min
04682 Juc Ndls Spl Jalandhar City New Delhi 04:53 04:55 2 min
04665 Ndls Asr Spl New Delhi Amritsar Jn 19:17 19:19 2 min
04666 Asr Ndls Spl Amritsar Jn New Delhi 08:08 08:10 2 min
01057 Csmt Asr Special C Shivaji Mah T Amritsar Jn 13:09 13:11 2 min
08310 Jat Sbp Spl Jammu Tawi Sambalpur 22:36 22:38 2 min
08309 Sbp Jat Spl Sambalpur Jammu Tawi 05:29 05:31 2 min
05211 Asr Festvl Spl Darbhanga Jn Amritsar Jn 23:19 23:21 2 min
08238 Bsp Festivl Spl Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 18:13 18:15 2 min
01058 Asr Csmt Spl Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Mah T 10:53 10:55 2 min

Rating and reviews of Phillaur Jn

reviewed on Oct 24 2021
mbgdgj Hfxkcrh7gyunj5f hnufv joint de5tvii V6ukk
reviewed on Oct 18 2021
fhnmyishehshshsusbdkddndjxosvakoans
reviewed on Oct 18 2021
good is very good Staton kn ludhiyana
reviewed on Sep 28 2021
food to milta hi nai hai is station pe🤣🤣🤣
reviewed on Sep 25 2021
good speed and calining good allwas good
reviewed on Sep 12 2021
Dancer Raj Rahul Kumar Gupta Kumar Rahul Kumar Rahul
reviewed on Sep 12 2021
Dancer Raj Rahul Kumar Gupta Kumar Rahul Gandhi news
reviewed on Sep 05 2021
good experience in jalandhar and jalandhar cantt
reviewed on Sep 02 2021
go Hf hi oh cool v OK jvji jbj
reviewed on Aug 27 2021
good safe and lovely maintain haigene and ❤
Find all the trains to Phillaur Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Phillaur Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Phillaur Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Phillaur Jn are 18110 JAT MURI ROU EXPRESS, 18109 ROU MURI JAT EXPRESS, 59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS and 15209 SHC ASR JANSEWA EXP. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Phillaur Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Phillaur Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Phillaur Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored