3.5

51601

Bina Kte Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
08:00
Bina Jn
7hr 15min
30 Stops
KMZ
15:15
Katni Murwara
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51601 - Bina Kte Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
BINA
KMZ
-
-

Bina Kte Passenger Schedule

The 51601 - Bina Kte Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KMZ (Katni Murwara). Bina Kte Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bina Kte Passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 08:00 hrs and arrives at Katni Murwara at 03:15 hrs. The total running duration of 51601 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 schedule, Bina Kte Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts08:00-0511On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi08:0808:102min5 km2118min
BJQBaghora08:1908:201min10 km2119min
KYEKhurai08:3208:342min22 km-119min
SMRRSumreri08:4208:442min31 km-1112min
JRKJeruwa Khera08:5608:582min40 km-1112min
ISHIsarwara09:0809:102min49 km-1112min
NOINariaoli09:2009:222min56 km21113min
RTZRatona09:3309:352min67 km-1118min
SGOSaugor09:5209:553min75 km11115min
MKRNMakronia10:0610:082min82 km21119min
LDALidhora Khurd10:1610:182min89 km-1119min
GWGirwar10:2810:302min99 km-1119min
DGDDangidhar10:3810:402min106 km11119min
GAJGaneshganj10:5010:522min113 km-1117min
PHAPatharia11:0311:052min126 km21118min
ANAAslana11:1911:201min139 km-1120min
DMODamoh11:5512:005min152 km3115min
KYXKarhiya Bhadeli12:1412:162min160 km-1130min
BNUBandakpur12:2612:282min167 km-1129min
GEAGhatera12:3812:402min178 km-1135min
GTYGolapatti12:4812:502min186 km-1138min
SAOSagoni13:0013:022min194 km-1137min
RTGNRatangaon13:1313:152min205 km-1144min
SYASalaia13:2313:252min212 km-1144min
BQQBakhleta13:3513:372min222 km-1153min
REIRithi13:4813:502min231 km21156min
PTHDPatohan13:5814:002min237 km21158min
HDUHardua14:1814:202min246 km-1150min
MJGPMajhgawan Phata14:2814:302min254 km2111hr 6min
KMZKatni Murwara15:15ends-261 km21154min

Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 08:00
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
10 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Khurai
22 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
30 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
40 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
49 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Nariaoli
56 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
RATONA
67 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
75 km
09:52
09:52
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
3min
Makronia
82 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Lidhora Khurd
89 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Girwar
99 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
DANGIDHAR
105 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
112 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
125 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Aslana
139 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Damoh
152 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
KARHIYA BHADELI
160 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Bandakpur
167 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Ghatera
178 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Golapatti
186 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
194 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Ratangaon
205 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
213 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
224 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Rithi
231 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
PATOHAN
237 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Hardua
246 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
MAJHGAWAN PHATA
254 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
261 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Kte Passenger

Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Kte Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Kte Passenger - 51601

The Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to KMZ (Katni Murwara) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Katni Murwara train and covers a distance of about 261 km. You can check Bina Kte Passenger - 51601 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51601 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Murwara through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bina Kte Passenger

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
time par nahi ati he trin bahut let ati he jis se samya ki bar badi Hoti he
normal jurney but happy 😂
hwuwbejwnwiwnwiwlwlowbqbdusueneie hwuwuw
nice apps for trains about information
WRITE A REVIEW