4.0

55010

Btt Cpr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTT
06:10
Bhatni Jn
3hr 45min
16 Stops
CPR
09:55
Chhapra
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55010 - Btt Cpr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BTT
CPR
-
-

Btt Cpr Passenger Schedule

The 55010 - Btt Cpr Passenger runs from BTT (Bhatni Jn) to CPR (Chhapra). Btt Cpr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Btt Cpr Passenger train departs from Bhatni Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Chhapra at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 55010 train is 3hr 45min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 schedule, Btt Cpr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTTBhatni Jnstarts06:10-0-11On Time
NNPRNonapar06:1606:171min5 km111On Time
BHTRBhatpar Rani06:2406:262min13 km2117min
BTKBankata06:3306:352min21 km2118min
MWMairwa06:4006:422min27 km21113min
KYWKarchhue06:5106:521min33 km-1117min
ZRDEJiradei06:5807:002min38 km21119min
SVSiwan Jn07:1507:2510min49 km11121min
PCKPachrukhi07:3107:332min57 km21126min
DDADuraundha Jn07:4107:432min67 km21127min
CWChainwa07:5107:532min75 km21128min
MHRNMahendranath07:5807:591min77 km21130min
EKMAEkma08:1408:162min82 km21123min
DDPDaudpur08:2808:302min91 km21126min
KPSKopa Samhota08:4608:482min99 km21133min
TKVRTappa Khajuriay09:1809:202min106 km21125min
CPRChhapra09:55ends-110 km-1121min

Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Chhapra at 10:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
5
Source
NONAPAR
5 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhatpar Rani
13 km
06:49
06:24
06:51
06:26
25min
1
2min
Bankata
21 km
07:04
06:33
07:06
06:35
31min
-
2min
Mairwa
27 km
07:13
06:40
07:15
06:42
33min
-
2min
KARCHHUE
33 km
07:24
06:51
07:25
06:52
33min
-
1min
Jiradei
38 km
07:31
06:58
07:33
07:00
33min
-
2min
Siwan Jn
49 km
07:55
07:15
08:10
07:25
45min
1
15min
PACHRUKHI
57 km
08:22
07:31
08:24
07:33
51min
-
2min
Duraundha Jn
66 km
08:35
07:41
08:37
07:43
54min
-
2min
Chainwa
74 km
08:45
07:51
08:55
07:53
1hr 2min
-
10min
MAHENDRANATH
77 km
09:00
07:58
09:01
07:59
1hr 2min
-
1min
Ekma
82 km
09:05
08:14
09:12
08:16
56min
-
7min
Daudpur
90 km
09:26
08:28
09:35
08:30
1hr 5min
-
9min
Kopa Samhota
99 km
09:46
08:46
09:48
08:48
1hr
-
2min
TAPPA KHAJURIAY
105 km
09:55
09:18
10:07
09:20
47min
-
12min
Chhapra
109 km
10:15
09:55
Destination
20min
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Btt Cpr Passenger

Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatni Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Btt Cpr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBtt Cpr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010

The Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 train runs from BTT (Bhatni Jn) to CPR (Chhapra) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatni Jn to Chhapra train and covers a distance of about 110 km. You can check Btt Cpr Passenger - 55010 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55010 route map. You can also check how to reach Deoria to Chhapra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Btt Cpr Passenger

4.0
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
r Ramdular Singh Rahputana
Rajiv kumar my febrt tren
poor bekar kharab khatam hai
some time delay..otherwise good
some time delay..otherwise good
it is a good app for finding the train and travelling in it .this made so easy the travell.
some time delay..otherwise good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW