5.0

57456

Mbnr Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MBNR
14:10
Mahbubnagar
2hr 25min
19 Stops
KCG
16:35
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57456 - Mbnr Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MBNR
KCG
-
-

Mbnr Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57456 - Mbnr Kcg Passenger runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda). Mbnr Kcg Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mbnr Kcg Passenger train departs from Mahbubnagar at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 04:35 hrs. The total running duration of 57456 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 schedule, Mbnr Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBNRMahbubnagarstarts14:10-0-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli14:1914:201min10 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla14:2814:291min18 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally14:3714:381min25 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur14:4314:441min30 km111On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda14:4914:501min35 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar14:5714:581min41 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt15:0215:031min44 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar15:1315:141min54 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt15:2615:271min67 km11115min
TMXTimmapur15:3115:321min69 km-1115min
URUmdanagar15:4515:461min85 km21133min
BDVLBudvel15:5415:551min92 km11137min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli15:5916:001min94 km11138min
FMFalaknuma16:0816:091min99 km21135min
HPGHuppuguda16:1216:131min100 km11137min
YKAYakutpura Kcg16:1616:171min102 km11137min
DQRDabirpura16:1816:191min103 km11137min
MXTMalakpet16:2116:221min104 km11137min
KCGKacheguda16:35ends-106 km-1134min

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Shadnagar at 15:14
Refresh
Updated 1hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
-
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
DIVITI PALLI
10 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
18 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
30 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
35 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
14:57
14:58
Cancelled
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
44 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
Source
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
Source
Kottur Halt
67 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
69 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
92 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
94 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
100 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mbnr Kcg Passenger

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mahbubnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mbnr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMbnr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456

The Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 train runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57456 route map. You can also check how to reach Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mbnr Kcg Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW