3.1

54252

Sre Lko Pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
08:10
Saharanpur
20hr 15min
73 Stops
LKO
04:25
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54252 - Sre Lko Pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR90
SRE
LKO
-
-

Sre Lko Pass Schedule

The 54252 - Sre Lko Pass runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to LKO (Lucknow Nr). Sre Lko Pass runs on of 7 week. The Sre Lko Pass train departs from Saharanpur at 08:10 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 04:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54252 train is 20hr 15min, stopping at 74 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Lko Pass - 54252 schedule, Sre Lko Pass seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts08:10-0-11On Time
BAEBaliakheri08:2308:241min10 km-11On Time
SNKESunehti Kharkhr08:3108:321min15 km111On Time
CDLChodiala08:3908:401min21 km-11On Time
IQBIqbalpur08:4908:501min27 km-11On Time
RKRoorkee08:5809:035min35 km111On Time
DNRADhandhera09:1309:152min38 km111On Time
LDRLandaura09:2309:241min43 km-11On Time
DSNIDausni09:3209:331min48 km-11On Time
LRJLaksar Jn10:0511:051hr 53 km111On Time
RSIRaisi11:1511:161min61 km211On Time
BLWBalawali11:2511:272min69 km111On Time
CNKChandok11:3611:382min76 km211On Time
MZMMuzzampur Nryn11:4711:492min83 km211On Time
FZLFazalpur11:5811:591min89 km-11On Time
NBDNajibabad Jn12:0512:105min94 km311On Time
MSDRMurshadpur12:2312:241min101 km111On Time
BEKBundki12:3112:332min107 km111On Time
NGGNagina12:4412:462min117 km111On Time
PNIPuraini12:5412:562min122 km111On Time
HBWHabibwala13:0513:061min128 km-11On Time
DPRDhampur13:1513:205min133 km111On Time
CAJChakraj Mal13:3313:341min140 km-11On Time
SEOSeohara13:4013:455min147 km111On Time
MWEMewa Nawada14:0314:052min157 km-11On Time
KNTKanth14:1014:155min164 km111On Time
MTBMatlabpur14:2814:302min172 km111On Time
AWPAghwanpur14:4414:462min182 km111On Time
HRHHarthala14:5414:573min188 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad15:3515:4510min193 km611On Time
KGFKathghar15:5315:541min197 km-11On Time
DLPDalpatpur16:0516:061min205 km-11On Time
MPHMundha Pande16:1416:151min212 km111On Time
RMURampur16:2516:305min220 km-11On Time
SARShahzad Nagar16:4116:432min227 km-11On Time
DAMDhamora16:5116:532min232 km111On Time
DUNDuganpur17:0217:031min238 km111On Time
MILMilak17:1017:122min244 km111On Time
NRSNagaria Sadat17:2217:242min252 km111On Time
DANDhaneta17:3417:351min259 km111On Time
BTOBhitaura17:4217:442min265 km-11On Time
PKRAParsa Khera17:5317:541min271 km-11On Time
CBJClutterbuckganj17:5918:012min276 km111On Time
BEBareilly18:1518:205min284 km111On Time
BRYCBareilly Cantt18:3318:341min287 km-11On Time
RYSRasuriya18:4318:441min294 km111On Time
PMRPitambarpur18:5318:552min303 km111On Time
TSATisua19:0619:071min312 km111On Time
BLPUBilpur19:1519:172min319 km-11On Time
MKMiranpur Katra19:2619:282min326 km111On Time
TLHTilhar19:3819:402min336 km-11On Time
BTRABanthra19:5219:542min346 km-11On Time
SPNShahjehanpur22:0522:105min354 km111On Time
ROZARoza Jn22:2022:255min362 km-11On Time
KHKahiliya22:4922:501min370 km-11On Time
AIGAlgawan22:5923:001min378 km-11On Time
AJIAnjhi Shahabad23:0823:091min385 km-11On Time
TDPTodarpur23:1823:191min393 km-11On Time
BEGBehtagokul23:2623:282min400 km-11On Time
KUFKaurha23:3923:401min408 km-11On Time
HRIHardoi23:4723:525min417 km-11On Time
KARKarna00:0600:082min427 km-12On Time
MSTMasit00:1800:191min435 km112On Time
BGHBaghauli00:2700:292min441 km112On Time
BLMBalamu Jn00:3900:412min450 km-12On Time
DLQDalelnagar00:5100:532min459 km-12On Time
UTAUmar Tali01:0101:032min465 km-12On Time
SANSandila01:1101:132min470 km-12On Time
RBDRahimabad01:2801:291min481 km-12On Time
DILDilawarnagar01:3601:371min489 km-12On Time
MLDMalihabad01:4601:471min495 km112On Time
KKJKakori01:5701:581min505 km112On Time
AMGAlamnagar04:0204:031min513 km-12On Time
LKOLucknow Nr04:25ends-519 km712On Time

Sre Lko Pass - 54252 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Lko Pass - 54252 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
08:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Chodiala
21 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Roorkee
35 km
08:58
09:03
Cancelled
-
5min
Dhandhera
38 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Landaura
43 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Dausni
48 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Laksar Jn
53 km
10:05
11:05
Cancelled
-
60min
Raisi
61 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Balawali
69 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Chandok
76 km
11:36
11:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
11:47
11:49
Cancelled
-
2min
Fazalpur
89 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
94 km
12:05
12:10
Cancelled
-
5min
Murshadpur
101 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bundki
107 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Nagina
116 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Puraini
122 km
12:54
12:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Habibwala
128 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhampur
133 km
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Chakraj Mal
140 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Seohara
147 km
13:40
13:45
Cancelled
-
5min
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanth
163 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
5min
Matlabpur
172 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Aghwanpur
182 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Harthala
187 km
14:54
14:57
Cancelled
-
3min
Moradabad
193 km
15:35
15:45
Cancelled
-
10min
KATHGHAR
196 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Dalpatpur
205 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Mundha Pande
211 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampur
220 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
5min
Shahzad Nagar
227 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhamora
232 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Duganpur
237 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Milak
243 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
252 km
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Dhaneta
259 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhitaura
265 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Parsa Khera
270 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Clutterbuckganj
275 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Bareilly
283 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
5min
Bareilly Cantt
287 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Rasuriya
294 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Pitambarpur
303 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Tisua
312 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilpur
319 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
2min
Miranpur Katra
326 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Tilhar
335 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Banthra
345 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
354 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
5min
Roza Jn
361 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
5min
Kahiliya
370 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Algawan
378 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
384 km
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Todarpur
393 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Behtagokul
399 km
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Kaurha
408 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardoi
416 km
23:47
23:52
Cancelled
-
5min
Karna
427 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
2min
Masit
434 km
00:18
00:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Baghauli
441 km
00:27
00:29
Cancelled
-
2min
Balamu Jn
450 km
00:39
00:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Dalelnagar
458 km
00:51
00:53
Cancelled
-
2min
Umar Tali
465 km
01:01
01:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Sandila
470 km
01:11
01:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Rahimabad
481 km
01:28
01:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Dilawarnagar
489 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Malihabad
494 km
01:46
01:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Kakori
504 km
01:57
01:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Alamnagar
512 km
04:02
04:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
518 km
04:25
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sre Lko Pass

Sre Lko Pass - 54252 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sre Lko Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutSre Lko Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sre Lko Pass - 54252

The Sre Lko Pass - 54252 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to LKO (Lucknow Nr) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Lucknow Nr train and covers a distance of about 519 km. You can check Sre Lko Pass - 54252 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54252 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Sre Lko Pass

3.1
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
time sa nahi pauchti safai thik nahi
...accordingly average Passenger Trains. No Food Service for obvious reasons.
...accordingly average Passenger Trains. No Food Service for obvious reasons.
best wishes to you and your family
...accordingly average Passenger Trains. No Food Service for obvious reasons.
WRITE A REVIEW