Secunderabad Jn railway station

»
»
»
Secunderabad Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.9
5.0
Overall rating: 3.9/5.0 - from total 310 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 3.0/5.0
Food: 2.8/5.0
Safety: 2.9/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
17224 Hundry Express Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 11:00 ends 0
07704 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 16:10 16:20 10 min
07703 Pushkaram Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 08:30 08:40 10 min
07706 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 23:50 23:55 5 min
07708 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Srikakulam Road 16:20 16:30 10 min
07701 Pushkaram Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 10:30 10:40 10 min
07702 Pushkaram Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 16:10 16:20 10 min
08500 Sc Vskp Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 16:30 0
02285 Ypr Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 21:00 0
02286 Ypr Sc Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 10:10 ends 0
00849 Shm Sc Special Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 15:00 ends 0
00850 Sc Shm Special Secunderabad Jn Shalimar starts 21:40 0
07140 Bkn Sc Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 09:00 ends 0
07139 Bkn Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 11:00 0
07094 Bkn Sc Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 15:10 ends 0
07093 Bkn Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 11:00 0
07069 Sc Vskp Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 21:40 0
02793 Pnbe Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn starts 08:35 0
02850 Sc Src Special Secunderabad Jn Santragachi Jn starts 06:20 0
07070 Vskp Hyb Special Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 08:00 08:05 5 min
07072 Vskp Sc Special Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:00 ends 0
00770 Vskp Hyb Special Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 08:00 08:05 5 min
82703 Kcvl Hyb Suvidha Kochuveli Hyderabad Decan 02:45 02:55 10 min
07073 Sc Mys Special Secunderabad Jn Mysore Jn starts 21:00 0
07074 Mys Sc Special Mysore Jn Secunderabad Jn 10:00 ends 0
02764 Hyb Tpty Special Hyderabad Decan Tirupati 18:20 18:25 5 min
02763 Tpty Hyb Special Tirupati Hyderabad Decan 05:50 ends 0
02794 Pnbe Sc Special Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:20 ends 0
82704 Sc Pnbe Suvidha Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn starts 18:20 0
22703 Sc Nzm Special Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin starts 09:00 0
02849 Src Sc Special Santragachi Jn Secunderabad Jn 04:30 ends 0
22704 Nzm Sc Special H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 19:25 ends 0
82701 Sc Pnbe Special Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn starts 08:35 0
82705 Pnbe Sc Suvidha Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 18:00 ends 0
07421 Nizamabad - Bhopal Ijtema Special Nizamabad Bhopal Jn 03:30 04:00 30 min
17223 Hundry Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 16:50 0
07427 Sc Cct Ac Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town starts 21:40 0
07428 Cct Sc Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 04:30 ends 0
07231 Hyb Qln Special Hyderabad Decan Kollam Jn 16:20 16:30 10 min
07021 Hyderabad-Vasco Da Gama Special Hyderabad Decan Vasco Da Gama 15:35 15:40 5 min
07207 Bza Sc Special Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 07:40 ends 0
07208 Sc Bza Special Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 23:35 0
07232 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabarimala Special Kollam Jn Hyderabad Decan 09:40 09:50 10 min
07450 Kakinada Port Secunderabad Sankranti Special Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
07449 Secunderabad Kakinada Port Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port starts 23:30 0
07082 Nanded - Kakinada Port Sankranti Special Nanded Kakinada Port 22:30 23:30 60 min
07451 Secunderabad - Kakinada Port Sankranthi Spl Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port starts 19:15 0
07087 Coa - Sc Jansadharan Spl Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 04:30 ends 0
02775 Kakinada Port - Secunderabad Special Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 07:40 ends 0
07083 Coa Sc Special Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
07201 Kakinada Port - Secunderabad Special Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 09:50 ends 0
07086 Sc - Coa Jansadharan Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port starts 23:30 0
07434 Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town starts 19:15 0
07102 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 05:00 ends 0
07101 Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town starts 23:30 0
07012 Kakinada Town-Hyderabad Special Kakinada Town Hyderabad Decan 04:20 04:30 10 min
07011 Hyderabad - Kakinada Town Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Town 19:15 19:20 5 min
02734 Secunderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 19:15 0
02733 Tirupati - Secunderabad Special Fare Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 05:50 ends 0
07125 Hyderabad Ajmer Urs Special Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 15:40 15:45 5 min
07126 Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 22:30 22:35 5 min
02680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra-Yesvantpur SF Special Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Yesvantpur Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
17049 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express Machilipatnam Secunderabad Jn 05:05 ends 0
12752 Secunderabad - Manuguru Express Secunderabad Jn Manuguru starts 23:45 0
12751 Manuguru - Secunderabad Express Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 04:45 ends 0
02702 Mumbai CST -Secunderabad Premium Special C Shivaji Maharaj T Secunderabad Jn 03:30 ends 0
02709 Gudur - Secunderabad GaribRath Special Gudur Jn Secunderabad Jn 11:30 ends 0
07050 Secunderabad - Machilipatnam Special Fare Special Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam starts 21:40 0
02882 Bhubaneswar - Pune Suvidha Special Bhubaneswar Pune Jn 16:10 16:20 10 min
17035 Kaghaznagar Super Fast Express Secunderabad Jn Sirpur Kagaznagar starts 08:20 0
17036 Kaghaznagar Superfast Express Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Jn 20:15 ends 0
07095 Bhadrachalam Road - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Bhadrachalam Rd Secunderabad Jn 03:30 ends 0
07096 Secunderabad - Bhadrachalam Road Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Bhadrachalam Rd starts 22:40 0
17608 Tungabhadra Express Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 19:55 ends 0
17607 Tungabhadra Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 07:30 0
07001 Hyderabad Kakinada Port Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 19:15 19:20 5 min
02710 Secunderabad-Gudur GaribRath Special Secunderabad Jn Gudur Jn starts 11:00 0
17050 Secunderabad - Machilipatnam Express Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam starts 22:45 0
12592 Gorakhpur Express Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 06:55 07:20 25 min
17057 Devagiri Express C Shivaji Maharaj T Secunderabad Jn 14:30 ends 0
17205 Snsi Cct Express Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town 09:00 09:20 20 min
18510 Ned Vskp Express Nanded Visakhapatnam 21:30 21:50 20 min
17005 Hyb Rxl Express Hyderabad Decan Raxual Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Darbhanga Jn Hyderabad Decan 22:40 22:50 10 min
17007 Sc Dbg Express Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 22:00 0
17008 Dbg Sc Express Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:10 ends 0
22694 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru 18:35 18:50 15 min
12754 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express Nanded Visakhapatnam 21:30 21:50 20 min
18509 Vskp Ned Express Visakhapatnam Nanded 09:00 09:20 20 min
02705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Inaugural Special Tirupati Jammu Tawi 02:30 02:45 15 min
02706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Inaugural Special Jammu Tawi Tirupati 22:45 23:00 15 min
17250 Secunderabad - Machilipatnam Express Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam starts 22:30 0
07038 Bikaner Secunderabad Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 03:30 ends 0
07038 Bikaner Secunderabad Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 03:30 ends 0
07037 Secunderabad Bikaner Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 11:00 0
07037 Secunderabad Bikaner Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 11:00 0
07481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Bi-Weekly Special Bilaspur Jn Tirupati 08:25 08:40 15 min
07482 Tirupati-Bilaspur Bi-Weekly special Tirupati Bilaspur Jn 19:00 19:20 20 min
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
07145 Hyderabad -Tirupati Special Fare Special Hyderabad Decan Tirupati 19:20 19:25 5 min
07059 Velankanni - Secunderabad Special Fare Special Vellankanni Secunderabad Jn 20:05 ends 0
07060 Secunderabad - Velankanni Special Secunderabad Jn Vellankanni starts 07:30 0
02727 Vishakapatnam - Secunderabad Special Fare SF Special Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 06:45 ends 0
02728 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam SpecialFare SF Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 20:15 0
02514 Howrah - Secunderabad One Trip Special Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 04:20 ends 0
02513 Secunderabad - Howrah Special Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn starts 17:55 0
07015 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Special Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 05:50 ends 0
07183 Howrah - Secunderabad Special Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 09:15 ends 0
07119 Secunderabad - Kochuveli Onam SpecialFare Special Secunderabad Jn Kochuveli starts 16:25 0
07120 Kochuveli - Secunderabad Onam Special Kochuveli Secunderabad Jn 03:30 ends 0
07120 Kochuveli - Secunderabad Onam Special Kochuveli Secunderabad Jn 03:00 ends 0
02520 Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 04:00 ends 0
82651 Svdk suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 04:00 04:10 10 min
07004 Kakinada Port - Hyderabad Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 04:30 04:35 5 min
07182 Secunderabad - Howrah special Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn starts 21:40 0
07063 Nagarsol - Secunderabad Dussera Special Nagarsol Secunderabad Jn 07:30 ends 0
07064 Secunderabad - Nagarsol Dussera Special Secunderabad Jn Nagarsol starts 15:45 0
02791 Secunderabad -Barauni Chhath Special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn starts 18:20 0
02760 Secunderabad - Chennai Central SF Special Fare Special Secunderabad Jn Chennai Central starts 19:15 0
02759 Chennai Central - Secunderabad SF Diwali Special Chennai Central Secunderabad Jn 04:00 ends 0
07639 Secunderabad - Patna Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Patna Jn starts 18:20 0
02792 Patna Secunderabad Holi Special Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 00:30 ends 0
07640 Patna - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Patna Jn Secunderabad Jn 01:00 ends 0
82652 Svdk Ypr Suvidha Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Yesvantpur Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
07230 Hyderabad - Kochuveli SpecialFare Special Hyderabad Decan Kochuveli 21:30 21:40 10 min
07229 Kochuveli - Hyderabad SpecialFare Special Kochuveli Hyderabad Decan 03:00 03:05 5 min
07422 Bhopal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Ijtema Special Bhopal Jn Nanded 14:30 15:00 30 min
07028 Secunderabad - Bidar Christian Jathara Passenger Special (UnReserved) Secunderabad Jn Bidar starts 05:30 0
07029 Dharur -Secunderabad Christian Jathara Passenger Special (UnReserved) Dharur Secunderabad Jn 03:00 ends 0
19048 Bgp Surat Express Bhagalpur Surat 16:30 ends 0
07441 Hyderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Special Hyderabad Decan Tirupati 18:25 18:30 5 min
82708 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 16:30 0
07442 Tirupati - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Tirupati Hyderabad Decan 04:00 04:05 5 min
07447 Hyderabad - Kakinada port Special Fare special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Port 19:15 19:20 5 min
07448 Kakinada port - Hyderabad SpecialFare Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 06:00 06:05 5 min
82709 CCT Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Tadepalligudem starts 21:40 0
82714 Secunderabad - Narsapur Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Narasapur starts 19:15 0
07003 Hyderabad - Kakinada Town Special Fare Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Town 20:40 20:45 5 min
07109 Hyb Qln Special Hyderabad Decan Kollam Jn 16:20 16:30 10 min
07112 Secunderabad Ex Kollam Jn Secunderabad Jn 13:20 ends 0
07456 Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town starts 23:55 0
07250 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally - Machilipatnam SpecialFare Special Hyderabad Decan Machilipatnam 23:20 23:35 15 min
07110 Qln Hyb Special Kollam Jn Hyderabad Decan 09:40 09:50 10 min
07049 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Special Fare Sankranti Special Machilipatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:50 08:55 5 min
82710 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Suvidha Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
07133 Hyb Qln Special Hyderabad Decan Kollam Jn 15:55 16:05 10 min
82713 Narasapur - Secunderabad Suvidha Special Narasapur Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
07430 Tirupati - Secunderabad Sankranti Special Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 09:35 ends 0
07051 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Jansadharan Special (UnReserved) Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 04:30 04:35 5 min
82707 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Suvidha Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 09:45 ends 0
07459 Kakinada - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 09:00 ends 0
07134 Qln Hyb Special Kollam Jn Hyderabad Decan 09:40 09:50 10 min
22025 Pune - Secunderabad Express Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn 14:20 ends 0
07002 Kakinada Port Hyderabad Special Kakinada Port Hyderabad Decan 06:55 ends 0
07436 Kacheguda - Kakinada Port Special Kacheguda Kakinada Port starts 19:15 0
07435 Kakinada Town - Secunderabad Special Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 06:00 ends 0
07429 Secunderabad - Tirupati Sankranthi Special Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 18:30 0
12722 Dakshin Express H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan 04:05 04:10 5 min
12025 Shatabdi Express Pune Jn Secunderabad Jn 14:20 ends 0
12026 Pune Shatabdi Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn starts 14:45 0
18111 Tata Ypr Express Tatanagar Jn Yesvantpur Jn 22:20 22:30 10 min
18112 Ypr Tata Express Yesvantpur Jn Tatanagar Jn 05:20 05:40 20 min
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Special Barauni Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:40 ends 0
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Secunderabad Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 22:00 0
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special Darbhanga Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:10 ends 0
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Fare Special Raxual Jn Hyderabad Decan 22:40 22:50 10 min
17255 Ns Hydrabad Express Narasapur Hyderabad Decan 04:55 05:00 5 min
17256 Narasapur Express Hyderabad Decan Narasapur 22:05 22:10 5 min
12806 Janmabhoomi Express Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 07:10 0
17222 Ltt-Coa Express Lokmanyatilak T Kakinada Port 01:50 02:00 10 min
17221 Coa-Ltt Express Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak T 20:15 20:25 10 min
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Secunderabad Jn Balharshah starts 15:25 0
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Balharshah Secunderabad Jn 10:45 ends 0
17229 Sabari Express Trivandrum Cntl Hyderabad Decan 12:15 12:20 5 min
17231 Ns-Nsl Express Narasapur Nagarsol 21:20 22:00 40 min
17232 Nsl Ns Express Nagarsol Narasapur 23:00 23:20 20 min
17230 Sabari Express Hyderabad Decan Trivandrum Cntl 11:35 11:40 5 min
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneswar C Shivaji Maharaj T 11:30 11:40 10 min
17201 Golconda Express Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn 13:45 ends 0
17202 Golconda Express Secunderabad Jn Guntur Jn starts 13:00 0
17208 Bza Snsi Express Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi 16:25 16:40 15 min
17203 Bvc Kakinada Express Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Town 10:15 10:25 10 min
17204 Cct Bvc Express Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus 14:35 15:00 25 min
17207 Snsi Bza Express Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn 09:00 09:20 20 min
17206 Cct Snsi Express Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi 16:25 16:40 15 min
17214 Nsl Ns Express Nagarsol Narasapur 23:00 23:20 20 min
18519 Vskp Ltt Express Visakhapatnam Lokmanyatilak T 12:50 13:05 15 min
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Express Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 23:20 23:55 35 min
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express Visakhapatnam Nanded 09:00 09:20 20 min
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express Nanded Visakhapatnam 21:30 21:50 20 min
20810 Nagavali Express (PT) Nanded Sambalpur 21:30 21:50 20 min
20809 Nagavali Express Sambalpur Nanded 09:00 09:20 20 min
18504 Snsi Vskp Express Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 09:00 09:20 20 min
18503 Vskp- Snsi Weekly Express Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi 21:20 22:00 40 min
17626 Ral Sc Fast Passenger Repalle Secunderabad Jn 06:55 ends 0
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Tirupati Jammu Tawi 06:55 07:20 25 min
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Jammu Tawi Tirupati 22:45 23:00 15 min
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 04:00 ends 0
12513 Sc Ghy Express Secunderabad Jn Guwahati starts 07:30 0
07149 Sc Ghy Special Secunderabad Jn Guwahati starts 07:30 0
17027 Hundry Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 16:55 0
57129 Bolarum Passenger Bijapur Bolarum 08:00 08:05 5 min
57605 Sc Vkb Passenger Secunderabad Jn Vikarabad Jn starts 07:40 0
57564 Ned Hyb Passenger Nanded Hyderabad Decan 07:10 07:15 5 min
57563 Hyb Pbn Passenger Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Jn 23:05 23:10 5 min
57606 Vkb Kcg Passenger Vikarabad Jn Kacheguda 13:15 13:20 5 min
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 09:25 ends 0
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger Secunderabad Jn Manuguru starts 18:40 0
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE Repalle Secunderabad Jn 17:00 ends 0
57660 FM GR PASS Kcg Falaknuma Gulbarga 05:45 05:55 10 min
57659 Sur Fm Passenger Solapur Jn Kcg Falaknuma 18:55 19:00 5 min
67265 Wl Hyb Memu Warangal Hyderabad Decan 08:40 08:41 1 min
67267 Wl Hyb Memu Warangal Hyderabad Decan 17:29 17:30 1 min
67264 Hyb Wl Memu Hyderabad Decan Warangal 10:05 10:06 1 min
67266 Hyb Kzj Memu Hyderabad Decan Kazipet Jn 19:09 19:10 1 min
77611 Sc Mob Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Bolarum starts 12:50 0
77608 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Medchal Secunderabad Jn 12:35 ends 0
77612 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Bolarum Secunderabad Jn 16:15 ends 0
77615 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Medchal starts 16:45 0
77617 Med Sc Dhmu Passenger Secunderabad Jn Manoharabad starts 18:22 0
47163 Fm Lpi Local Kcg Falaknuma Lingampally 17:40 17:42 2 min
47201 Fm-Hyb Passenger Kcg Falaknuma Hyderabad Decan 16:30 16:32 2 min
47162 Fm-Lpi Passenger Kcg Falaknuma Lingampally 16:44 16:46 2 min
47185 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 16:30 16:32 2 min
47210 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 18:20 18:22 2 min
47186 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 17:08 17:15 7 min
47164 Fm-Lpi Passenger Kcg Falaknuma Lingampally 18:08 18:17 9 min
47217 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 16:45 16:47 2 min
47187 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 17:53 17:55 2 min
47188 Lpi-Fm Passenger Lingampally Kcg Falaknuma 18:55 18:57 2 min
47218 Fm-Lpi Passenger Kcg Falaknuma Lingampally 18:30 18:35 5 min
17010 Sc Bidr Express Secunderabad Jn Bidar starts 19:15 0
17012 Skzr Sc Express Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Jn 17:45 ends 0
17011 Hyb Skzr Passenger Hyderabad Decan Sirpur Kagaznagar 05:18 05:20 2 min
17028 Hundry Express Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 11:00 ends 0
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn Special Hyderabad Decan Ernakulam Jn 13:15 13:20 5 min
07118 Ernakulam Jn - Hyderabad Special Ernakulam Jn Hyderabad Decan 22:20 22:25 5 min
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Special Kochuveli Hyderabad Decan 13:20 13:25 5 min
07115 Hyb - Kcvl Special Hyderabad Decan Kochuveli 21:30 21:40 10 min
07256 Secunderabad - Narasapur SpecialFare Special (Via Guntur) Secunderabad Jn Narasapur 19:15 19:20 5 min
07255 Narasapur - Secunderabad Special Narasapur Secunderabad Jn 06:00 06:05 5 min
07009 Secunderabad - Barauni special Secunderabad Jn Barauni Jn starts 22:00 0
07005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Special Hyderabad Decan Raxual Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
07757 Sc - Bza Special Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 05:30 0
07758 Bza - Sc Special Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:50 ends 0
07076 Sankranti Special Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
08501 Vskp - Sc Special Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 12:00 ends 0
08502 Sc - Vskp Special Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 16:30 0
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Jaipur Hyderabad Decan 01:00 01:10 10 min
07417 Tpty Nsl Special Tirupati Nagarsol 20:15 20:25 10 min
07418 Nsl Tpty Express Nagarsol Tirupati 11:55 12:05 10 min
07092 Raxaul Secunderabad Special Raxual Jn Secunderabad Jn 06:55 ends 0
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Special Secunderabad Jn Raxual Jn starts 21:40 0
07148 Lingampalli - Visakhapatnam Special Lingampally Visakhapatnam 17:50 17:55 5 min
07150 Ghy - Sc Special Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 09:15 ends 0
07608 Tpty - Ned Express Tirupati Nanded 04:30 04:55 25 min
07607 Ned - Tpty Express Nanded Tirupati 00:10 00:40 30 min
12438 Nzm Sc Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 14:00 ends 0
12437 Rajdhani Express Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin starts 12:45 0
22693 Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:50 15 min
22691 Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:50 15 min
22692 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru 18:25 18:40 15 min
07075 Hyderabad - Kakinada Town Special Hyderabad Decan Kakinada Town 05:35 05:40 5 min
02731 Hyb Jp Special Hyderabad Decan Jaipur 16:55 17:00 5 min
17320 Sc Ubl Express Secunderabad Jn Hubli Jn starts 15:40 0
17319 Secundrabad Express Hubli Jn Secunderabad Jn 11:45 ends 0
18646 East Coast Express Hyderabad Decan Howrah Jn 10:15 10:20 5 min
18645 East Coast Express Howrah Jn Hyderabad Decan 17:10 17:15 5 min
22881 Pune Bbs Expres Pune Jn Bhubaneswar 21:30 21:40 10 min
17058 Devagiri Express Secunderabad Jn C Shivaji Maharaj T starts 12:25 0
22882 Bbs Pune Express Bhubaneswar Pune Jn 17:40 17:50 10 min
17024 Tungabhadra Express Kurnool Town Secunderabad Jn 19:55 ends 0
17025 Mugr Sc Express Manuguru Secunderabad Jn 04:45 ends 0
12603 Hyderabad Express Chennai Central Hyderabad Decan 05:15 05:20 5 min
12604 Chennai Express Hyderabad Decan Chennai Central 17:10 17:15 5 min
17026 Sc Mugr Express Secunderabad Jn Manuguru starts 23:45 0
19202 Pbr Sc Express Porbandar Secunderabad Jn 10:30 ends 0
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Express Hyderabad Decan Vasco Da Gama 09:50 09:55 5 min
17023 Tungabhadra Express Secunderabad Jn Kurnool Town starts 07:30 0
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad Weekly Express Vasco Da Gama Hyderabad Decan 07:00 07:05 5 min
17020 Hyb Aii Express Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 15:40 15:45 5 min
22850 Sc Shm Weekly Express Secunderabad Jn Shalimar starts 05:40 0
19201 Sc Pbr Express Secunderabad Jn Porbandar starts 15:00 0
17037 Sc Bkn Express Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn starts 23:55 0
17038 Bkn Sc Express Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:50 ends 0
17002 Sc Snsi Express Secunderabad Jn Sainagar Shirdi starts 16:40 0
17001 Snsi Sc Express Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Jn 09:00 ends 0
22849 Shm Sc Weekly Express Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 14:25 ends 0
17017 Rjt Sc Express Rajkot Jn Secunderabad Jn 10:30 ends 0
17015 Visakha Express Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Jn 07:30 ends 0
17019 Aii Hyb Express Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 07:30 07:35 5 min
17016 Visakha Express Secunderabad Jn Bhubaneswar starts 16:50 0
11303 Hyb Kop Express Hyderabad Decan C Shahumharaj T (kolhapur) 22:55 23:10 15 min
17064 Ajanta Express Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn starts 18:10 0
17063 Ajanta Express Manmad Jn Secunderabad Jn 08:50 ends 0
12590 Gorakhpur Express Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn starts 07:20 0
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 15:10 ends 0
17406 Krishna Express Adilabad Tirupati 05:45 06:05 20 min
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati Adilabad 20:40 21:10 30 min
17418 Tirupati Express Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati 09:05 09:15 10 min
17417 Tpty Snsi Express Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi 21:00 21:20 20 min
12713 Satavahana Express Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 11:55 ends 0
12710 Simhapuri Express Secunderabad Jn Gudur Jn starts 22:55 0
12727 Godavari Express Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Decan 05:45 05:50 5 min
12724 Telangana Express New Delhi Hyderabad Decan 19:00 19:05 5 min
12728 Godavari Express Hyderabad Decan Visakhapatnam 17:35 17:40 5 min
12723 Telangana Express Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 06:45 06:50 5 min
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Express Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 00:05 00:10 5 min
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Express Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 20:55 21:00 5 min
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 22:55 23:00 5 min
12705 Gnt Sc Express Guntur Jn Secunderabad Jn 21:50 ends 0
12706 Sc Gnt Express Secunderabad Jn Guntur Jn starts 07:40 0
12709 Simhapuri Express Gudur Jn Secunderabad Jn 05:40 ends 0
12703 Falaknuma Express Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn 09:05 ends 0
57651 Sc Ral Passenger Secunderabad Jn Repalle starts 10:50 0
12795 Sc Intercity Vijayawada Jn Secunderabad Jn 22:50 ends 0
12796 Sc Bza Express Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 05:30 0
12791 Sc Dnr Express Secunderabad Jn Danapur starts 10:00 0
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express Danapur Secunderabad Jn 21:30 ends 0
12793 Rayalaseema Express Tirupati Nizamabad 05:15 05:30 15 min
12794 Rayalaseema Express Nizamabad Tirupati 17:10 17:25 15 min
12770 Seven Hills Express Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 17:40 0
12771 Sc Ngp Express Secunderabad Jn Nagpur starts 22:00 0
12772 Ngp Sc Express Nagpur Secunderabad Jn 08:25 ends 0
12773 Shm Sc Ac Express Shalimar Secunderabad Jn 18:30 ends 0
12774 Sc Shm Ac Express Secunderabad Jn Shalimar starts 05:40 0
12775 Cocanada Express Kakinada Town Secunderabad Jn 06:45 06:50 5 min
12776 Cocanada Express Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Town 20:40 20:45 5 min
12783 Vskp Sc Ac Express Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 07:40 ends 0
12784 Sc Vskp Ac express Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 17:55 0
12757 Kaghaznagar Express Secunderabad Jn Sirpur Kagaznagar starts 08:20 0
12758 KaghazNagar Express Sirpur Kagaznagar Secunderabad Jn 20:15 ends 0
12759 Charminar Express Chennai Central Hyderabad Decan 07:15 07:20 5 min
12769 Seven Hills Express Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 04:05 ends 0
12750 Machiliptnm Express Secunderabad Jn Machilipatnam 22:20 22:30 10 min
12764 Padmavati Express Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 18:30 0
12763 Padmavathi Express Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 05:50 ends 0
12760 Charminar Express Hyderabad Decan Chennai Central 18:50 18:55 5 min
12738 Goutami Express Secunderabad Jn Kakinada Port 21:10 21:15 5 min
12737 Goutami Express Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn 05:20 05:25 5 min
12731 Tpty Sc Express Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 07:05 ends 0
12734 Narayanadri Express Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 18:05 0
12748 Palnadu Express Vikarabad Jn Guntur Jn 15:00 15:10 10 min
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Express Secunderabad Jn Tirupati starts 20:05 0
12747 Palnadu Express Guntur Jn Vikarabad Jn 10:35 10:45 10 min
12733 Narayanadri Express Tirupati Secunderabad Jn 06:25 ends 0
12749 Mtm Sc Express Machilipatnam Secunderabad Jn 04:35 04:40 5 min
19714 Sc Jp Express Secunderabad Jn Jaipur starts 21:20 0
19713 Jp Sc Express Jaipur Secunderabad Jn 07:30 ends 0
12735 Ypr Garib Rath Secunderabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 20:30 0
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 08:10 ends 0
12736 Sc Garib Rath Yesvantpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 05:00 ends 0
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 20:30 0
22203 Sc Duronto Express Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 06:15 ends 0
12286 Nzm Sc Duronto H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 14:00 ends 0
22204 Vskp Duronto Express Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam starts 20:15 0
12285 Nzm Duronto Express Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin starts 13:10 0
12219 Sc Duronto Express Lokmanyatilak T Secunderabad Jn 11:05 ends 0
12220 Duronto Ac Express Secunderabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 23:05 0
12213 Duranto Express Yesvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla 08:55 09:10 15 min
12214 Ypr Duronto Express Delhi S Rohilla Yesvantpur Jn 21:15 21:30 15 min
17213 Ns Nsl Express Narasapur Nagarsol 20:10 20:30 20 min
17018 Rajkot Express Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Jn starts 15:00 0
12714 Satavahana Express Secunderabad Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 16:15 0
12805 Janmabhoomi Express Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Jn 18:45 ends 0
18520 Ltt-Vskp Express Lokmanyatilak T Visakhapatnam 20:55 21:05 10 min
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 15:10 15:20 10 min
11019 Konark Express C Shivaji Maharaj T Bhubaneswar 07:45 08:00 15 min
11304 Kop Hyb Express C Shahumharaj T (kolhapur) Hyderabad Decan 06:10 06:25 15 min
12704 Falaknuma Express Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn starts 15:55 0
01703 Jbp Cktd Mela Special Jabalpur Chitrakoot starts 20:30 0

Rating and reviews of Secunderabad Jn

reviewed on May 18 2018
THERE IS CLEANLINESS IN THIS STAT8ONLLL
reviewed on May 18 2018
so good in safety and cleanliness
HR 5.0
reviewed on May 15 2018
Compared to north Indian Station this is better
reviewed on May 13 2018
very nice station ever I have seen😎
reviewed on May 11 2018
no station clean then this station
reviewed on May 08 2018
reviewed on May 08 2018
reviewed on May 08 2018
reviewed on May 05 2018
nice station ..............
reviewed on May 04 2018
Find all the trains to Secunderabad Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Secunderabad Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Secunderabad Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Secunderabad Jn are 17224 HUNDRY EXPRESS, 07704 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL, 07703 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL and 07706 PUSHKARAM SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Secunderabad Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Secunderabad Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Secunderabad Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored