2.3

58202

R Bsp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
R
19:25
Raipur Jn
3hr 10min
14 Stops
BSP
22:35
Bilaspur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58202 - R Bsp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
R
BSP
-
-

R Bsp Passenger Schedule

The 58202 - R Bsp Passenger runs from R (Raipur Jn) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn). R Bsp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The R Bsp Passenger train departs from Raipur Jn at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Bilaspur Jn at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 58202 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the R Bsp Passenger - 58202 schedule, R Bsp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RRaipur Jnstarts19:25-0-11On Time
WRCWrs Colony P H19:2919:301min3 km-11On Time
URKUrkura19:3519:372min4 km-114min
MDHMandhar19:4619:471min12 km-114min
SLHSiliari19:5719:581min24 km-116min
BKTHBaikunth P H20:0620:071min32 km-117min
TLDTilda Neora20:1220:142min38 km-118min
HNHathbandh20:2520:272min49 km-1111min
BYTBhatapara20:3220:342min64 km-1122min
NPINipania20:4620:471min79 km-1130min
DGSDagori20:5820:591min87 km-1129min
BYLBelha21:0421:062min95 km-1134min
CHBTChakarbhata P H21:1321:141min101 km-1129min
DPHDadhapara21:1921:201min104 km-1129min
BSPBilaspur Jn22:35ends-111 km71130min

R Bsp Passenger - 58202 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check R Bsp Passenger - 58202 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Wrs Colony P H
2 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
URKURA
5 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
2
2min
MANDHAR
12 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
3
1min
SILIARI
23 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
3
1min
Baikunth P H
33 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Tilda Neora
38 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
3
2min
Hathbandh
49 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
3
2min
Bhatapara
64 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
3
2min
NIPANIA
78 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
3
1min
DAGORI
88 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
3
1min
Belha
94 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
3
2min
Chakarbhata P H
100 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
2
1min
DADHAPARA
103 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
3
1min
Bilaspur Jn
109 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of R Bsp Passenger

R Bsp Passenger - 58202 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Raipur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
R Bsp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutR Bsp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

R Bsp Passenger - 58202

The R Bsp Passenger - 58202 train runs from R (Raipur Jn) to BSP (Bilaspur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raipur Jn to Bilaspur Jn train and covers a distance of about 111 km. You can check R Bsp Passenger - 58202 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58202 route map. You can also check how to reach Raipur to Bilaspur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of R Bsp Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
there is very bad train .It is vry late train
WRITE A REVIEW