more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Pune to Ahmednagar Trains

Looking for trains from Pune to Ahmednagar? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 47 COVID Special trains found running between Pune to Ahmednagar covering a distance of 154 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Pune to Ahmednagar train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Ahmednagar to Pune train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

पुणे से पधेगांव के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 51401Pune Mmr PassRuns on: SMTWTFS Passenger ( 51401 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    00:30
    5hr 43min
    PDGN
    Padhegaon
    06:13
    SL
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 01041Dr Snsi SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01041 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    03:35
    3hr 7min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    06:42
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Thu, 20 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
  • 12779Goa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12779 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    04:10
    3hr 18min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    07:28
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 17305Nzm Link ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17305 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    04:10
    3hr 18min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    07:28
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 02779Goa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02779 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    04:30
    2hr 53min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    07:23
    SL3A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 07305Nzm Link ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07305 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    04:30
    2hr 53min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    07:23
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 01459Ghy Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01459 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    06:10
    2hr 50min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    09:00
    SL3A2S
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
    Wed, 9 Jun
    -
    Wed, 16 Jun
    -
    Wed, 23 Jun
    -
  • 01455Pune Dnr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01455 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    06:10
    2hr 50min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    09:00
    SL3A2S
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Sat, 29 May
    -
    Sat, 5 Jun
    -
    Sat, 12 Jun
    -
    Sat, 19 Jun
    -
  • 11045Dikshabhoomi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11045 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    07:40
    3hr 27min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    11:07
    SL3A
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
    Fri, 28 May
    -
    Fri, 4 Jun
    -
    Fri, 11 Jun
    -
    Fri, 18 Jun
    -
  • 22845Pune Hatia ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22845 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    10:45
    3hr 11min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    13:56
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Sun, 23 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Sun, 30 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
  • 02850Pune Hatia SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02850 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    10:45
    2hr 42min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    13:27
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Sun, 23 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Sun, 30 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
  • 15030Pune Gkp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15030 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    11:15
    2hr 42min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    13:57
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Sat, 29 May
    -
    Sat, 5 Jun
    -
    Sat, 12 Jun
    -
    Sat, 19 Jun
    -
  • 01136Pune Bsl ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01136 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    11:30
    1hr 48min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    13:18
    2S
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
    Fri, 28 May
    -
    Fri, 4 Jun
    -
    Fri, 11 Jun
    -
    Fri, 18 Jun
    -
  • 05030Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05030 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    11:30
    1hr 57min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    13:27
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Sat, 29 May
    -
    Sat, 5 Jun
    -
    Sat, 12 Jun
    -
    Sat, 19 Jun
    -
  • 51421Pune Nzb PassRuns on: SMTWTFS Passenger ( 51421 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    14:25
    5hr 7min
    PDGN
    Padhegaon
    19:32
    SL
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 02131Jbp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02131 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:15
    2hr 30min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    17:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
    Tue, 1 Jun
    -
    Tue, 8 Jun
    -
    Tue, 15 Jun
    -
    Tue, 22 Jun
    -
  • 22171Pune Hbj HumsafrRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22171 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:15
    2hr 35min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    17:50
    3A
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Sun, 23 May
    -
    Sun, 30 May
    -
    Sun, 6 Jun
    -
    Sun, 13 Jun
    -
    Sun, 20 Jun
    -
  • 02151Hbj Humsafar SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02151 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:15
    2hr 17min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    17:32
    3A
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Sun, 23 May
    -
    Sun, 30 May
    -
    Sun, 6 Jun
    -
    Sun, 13 Jun
    -
    Sun, 20 Jun
    -
  • 02117Pune Ami Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02117 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:15
    2hr 2min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    17:17
    3A2A1A
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
    Wed, 9 Jun
    -
    Wed, 16 Jun
    -
    Wed, 23 Jun
    -
  • Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 22117Pune Ami Ac ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22117 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:15
    2hr 35min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    17:50
    3A2A1A
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
    Wed, 9 Jun
    -
    Wed, 16 Jun
    -
    Wed, 23 Jun
    -
  • 02031Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02031 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    15:45
    2hr 40min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    18:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
    Sat, 29 May
    -
    Tue, 1 Jun
    -
  • 12147Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12147 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:10
    2hr 52min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    19:02
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
    Tue, 1 Jun
    -
    Tue, 8 Jun
    -
    Tue, 15 Jun
    -
    Tue, 22 Jun
    -
  • 12781Swarna JayanthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12781 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:10
    2hr 52min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    19:02
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Sat, 29 May
    -
    Sat, 5 Jun
    -
    Sat, 12 Jun
    -
    Sat, 19 Jun
    -
  • 01033Dbg Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01033 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:15
    2hr 32min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    18:47
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
    Wed, 9 Jun
    -
    Wed, 16 Jun
    -
    Wed, 23 Jun
    -
  • 02135Muv Festivl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02135 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:15
    2hr 32min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    18:47
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Mon, 31 May
    -
    Mon, 7 Jun
    -
    Mon, 14 Jun
    -
    Mon, 21 Jun
    -
  • 11033Darbhanga ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11033 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:15
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    19:02
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
    Wed, 9 Jun
    -
    Wed, 16 Jun
    -
    Wed, 23 Jun
    -
  • 22131Gyan Ganga ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22131 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    16:15
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    19:02
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Mon, 31 May
    -
    Mon, 7 Jun
    -
    Mon, 14 Jun
    -
    Mon, 21 Jun
    -
  • 11077Jhelum ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11077 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    17:20
    3hr 2min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    20:22
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 01077Pune Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01077 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    17:20
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    20:07
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 12850Pune Bilaspur ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12850 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    17:40
    3hr 12min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    20:52
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
    Fri, 28 May
    -
    Fri, 4 Jun
    -
    Fri, 11 Jun
    -
    Fri, 18 Jun
    -
  • 02113Pune Ngp Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02113 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    17:40
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    20:27
    3A
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Sat, 22 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
  • 02035Pune Ngp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02035 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    17:40
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    20:27
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Thu, 20 May
    -
    Sun, 23 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
  • 12129Azad Hind ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12129 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    18:25
    2hr 57min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    21:22
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 02279Pune Hwh SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02279 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    18:35
    2hr 42min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    21:17
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 01437Pune Ljn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01437 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    20:20
    2hr 25min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    22:45
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Mon, 31 May
    -
    Mon, 7 Jun
    -
    Mon, 14 Jun
    -
    Mon, 21 Jun
    -
  • 12149Pune Danapur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12149 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    20:55
    2hr 42min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    23:37
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 02149Pune Dnr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02149 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    21:05
    2hr 27min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    23:32
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 01443Pune Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01443 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    21:30
    2hr 32min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:02
    SL3A2S
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Thu, 20 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
  • 22151Pune Kazipet ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22151 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    21:45
    2hr 55min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:40
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Fri, 21 May
    -
    Fri, 28 May
    -
    Fri, 4 Jun
    -
    Fri, 11 Jun
    -
    Fri, 18 Jun
    -
  • 01407Ljn Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01407 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    22:00
    2hr 32min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:32
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
    Tue, 1 Jun
    -
    Tue, 8 Jun
    -
    Tue, 15 Jun
    -
    Tue, 22 Jun
    -
  • 12729Pune Nanded ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12729 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    22:00
    2hr 40min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:40
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Mon, 31 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
  • 02729Ned Festivl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02729 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    22:00
    2hr 32min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:32
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Wed, 19 May
    -
    Mon, 24 May
    -
    Wed, 26 May
    -
    Mon, 31 May
    -
    Wed, 2 Jun
    -
  • 11407Pune Ljn ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11407 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    22:00
    2hr 40min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    00:40
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 18 May
    -
    Tue, 25 May
    -
    Tue, 1 Jun
    -
    Tue, 8 Jun
    -
    Tue, 15 Jun
    -
    Tue, 22 Jun
    -
  • 01039Kop Gondia SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01039 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    22:25
    2hr 47min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    01:12
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -
  • 11039Maharashtra ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11039 Running Status )
    PUNE
    Pune Jn
    23:20
    3hr 17min
    ANG
    Ahmadnagar
    02:37
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 13 May
    -
    Fri, 14 May
    -
    Sat, 15 May
    -
    Sun, 16 May
    -
    Mon, 17 May
    -
    Tue, 18 May
    -

Pune to Ahmednagar Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily between Pune to Ahmednagar?

A. There are 47 trains that run daily between Pune to Ahmednagar. book train tickets

Q. What is the distance to travel from Pune to Ahmednagar by rail?

A. To travel from Pune to Ahmednagar by rail, the distance that needs to be covered is 154 kms. Check here to book now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Pune?

A. The number of railway stations in Pune are 10. Book Now

Q. How many railway stations are there in Ahmednagar?

A. The number of railway stations in Ahmednagar are 3. Click here to book now

Q. How many trains run weekly between Pune to Ahmednagar?

A. The number of trains that operate on Pune to Ahmednagar route weekly are 47. Book Now

Q. If travelling by train what is the approximate time taken to reach Ahmednagar from Pune?

A. If travelling by train the approximate time taken to reach Ahmednagar from Pune is 1hr 48min.

Q. From the date of travel, how many days in advance can Tatkal tickets be booked, if travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar.

A. From date of travel, Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance, if travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar.

Q. Is it possible to check the PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online, if travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar?

A. Yes, it is possible to check PNR status for a waitlisted ticket online through ixigo, if travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar.

Q. On Pune to Ahmednagar route which train takes the maximum time? Need name and other specifications.

A. On Pune to Ahmednagar route 51401 Pune Mmr Pass takes maximum time. It departs at 00:30:00 and covers a distance of approximately 154 kms. It reaches Ahmednagar at 06:13:00.

Q. Where is my train? I am travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar.

A. If you are travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar, the latest online information about where is my train can be checked through ixigo’s website or train app.

Q. The journey starts from Pune and ends at Ahmednagar. Suggest how to check seat availability train online?

A. Visit ixigo.com to check seat availability train online when travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar.

Q. What is the procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar?

A. The procedure for IRCTC Train Booking when travelling from Pune to Ahmednagar begins by creating an irctc login ID first. Once you’ve logged in, start putting in details such as the departure and arrival destinations, the date of journey, and the ticket type. Next, select the train you want to travel by, fill in the passenger details and proceed towards the payment gateway.

Pune Jn Railway Station

City : Pune
Code : PUNE
Avg Rating : 3.1
Wifi : Available

Padhegaon Railway Station

City : Ahmednagar
Code : PDGN
Avg Rating :
Wifi : Not Available

Pune to Ahmednagar Fastest Train:

01136 Pune Bsl Exp is the fastest train to run between Pune and Ahmednagar. It takes 1hr 48min hours to reach Ahmednagar. Leaving Pune PUNE at 11:30:00 and reaching Ahmednagar (PDGN) at 13:18:00, this train operates on Fri.

Cheapest Train from Pune to Ahmednagar:

01455 Pune Dnr Spl is the cheapest train to run between Pune and Ahmednagar. It takes 2hr 50min to arrive at Ahmednagar. The train leaves Pune PUNE at 06:10:00 and reaches Ahmednagar PDGN at 09:00:00. The ticket price of this train is 80 INR and it operates on Sat.

Pune to Ahmednagar Last Train:

11039 Maharashtra Exp is the last train that runs between Pune and Ahmednagar. It takes 3hr 17min hours to reach Ahmednagar. 11039 leaves Pune PUNE at 23:20:00 and reaches Ahmednagar PDGN at 02:37:00. This train operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Pune to Ahmednagar:

51401 Pune Mmr Pass is the first train to run between Pune and Ahmednagar. It takes 5hr 43min to reach Ahmednagar. The train 51401 leaves Pune PUNE at 00:30:00 and reaches Ahmednagar PDGN at 06:13:00. Pune Mmr Pass operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02309 Train - Rajendra Nagar to New Delhi
02310 Train - New Delhi to Rajendra Nagar
02691 Train - Bengaluru to New Delhi
02692 Train - New Delhi to Bengaluru
02424 Train - New Delhi - Dibrugarh
02423 Train - Dibrugarh - New Delhi
View All Covid Special Trains
Popular Bus Routes From Pune