Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11025 Bsl Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11025 Bsl Pune Exp train live running status. 11025 Bsl Pune Exp train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11025 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 11025 Bsl Pune Exp from Bhusaval Jn is 00:35. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 12:05. The total distance covered by Bsl Pune Exp is 543 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Pune Exp - 11025.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
00:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
00:57
01:00
Cancelled
2
-
Pachora Jn
71 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kajgaon
97 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
02:12
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
184 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
3
-
Lasalgaon
208 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
2
-
Niphad
225 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
257 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
3
-
Kalyan Jn
389 km
07:42
07:45
Cancelled
6
-
Panvel
423 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
7
-
Karjat
451 km
09:52
09:55
Cancelled
1
-
Lonavala
479 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchvad
527 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
2
-
Pune Jn
543 km
12:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11025 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train running or not?

A. Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 00:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Pune Exp 11025 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 12:05