Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

11025 Ami Pune Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11025 Ami Pune Exp train live running status. 11025 Ami Pune Exp train runs from AMRAVATI (AMI) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11025 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 11025 Ami Pune Exp from AMRAVATI is 22:50. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 11:25. The total distance covered by Ami Pune Exp is 719 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AMRAVATI to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ami Pune Exp - 11025.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from AMRAVATI at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AMRAVATI
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
Source
Badnera Jn
10 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
89 km
00:20
00:20
00:23
00:23
On Time
1
3min
Shegaon
126 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
1
2min
Nandura
150 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
1min
Malkapur
178 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
1
2min
Bodwad
198 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
228 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
7
5min
Jalgaon Jn
252 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
300 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
KAJGAON
326 km
04:01
04:00
04:02
04:02
1min
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
345 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
2min
Manmad Jn
412 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
454 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
2min
Belapur
498 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
2min
Ahmadnagar
565 km
08:12
08:12
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
3min
Daund Chord Lin
647 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
2min
Uruli
691 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
719 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11025 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ami Pune Exp 11025 train running or not?

A. Ami Pune Exp 11025 train starts from AMRAVATI at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ami Pune Exp 11025 train now?

A. Check the location of Ami Pune Exp 11025 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ami Pune Exp 11025 train?

A. The last stop for Ami Pune Exp 11025 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 11:25