Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11039Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Pune Jn at 23:13
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Valivade
7 km
15:42
15:39
15:43
15:40
3min
-
1min
Rukadi
14 km
15:56
15:49
15:57
15:50
7min
-
1min
Hatkanagale
21 km
16:09
15:59
16:10
16:00
10min
-
1min
Jayasingpur
35 km
16:25
16:14
16:28
16:15
13min
-
3min
Miraj Jn
47 km
16:46
16:35
16:54
16:40
14min
-
8min
Sangli
54 km
17:05
16:52
17:08
16:55
13min
-
3min
Bhilavdi
74 km
17:47
17:19
17:49
17:20
29min
-
2min
Kirloskarvadi
88 km
18:03
17:34
18:10
17:35
35min
-
7min
Takari
96 km
18:23
17:44
18:25
17:45
40min
-
2min
Bhavani Nagar
101 km
18:33
17:49
18:34
17:50
44min
-
1min
Karad
122 km
19:00
18:07
19:02
18:10
52min
-
2min
Masur
136 km
19:23
18:26
19:25
18:27
58min
-
2min
Targaon
149 km
19:39
18:39
19:41
18:40
1hr 1min
-
2min
Rahimatpur
160 km
19:56
18:54
19:57
18:55
1hr 2min
-
1min
Koregaon
170 km
20:10
19:04
20:12
19:05
1hr 7min
-
2min
Satara
181 km
20:22
19:27
20:26
19:30
56min
-
4min
Jarandeshwar
188 km
20:34
19:39
20:35
19:40
55min
-
1min
Wathar
207 km
20:55
19:59
20:56
20:00
56min
-
1min
Lonand
234 km
21:26
20:34
21:28
20:35
53min
-
2min
Nira
242 km
21:37
20:49
21:39
20:50
49min
-
2min
Jejuri
268 km
22:09
21:19
22:11
21:20
51min
-
2min
Ambale
285 km
22:26
21:34
22:27
21:35
52min
-
1min
Ghorpuri
324 km
23:03
22:24
23:05
22:25
40min
-
2min
Pune Jn
326 km
23:13
23:05
23:20
23:20
8min
2
7min
Uruli
354 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
380 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
404 km
00:55
00:55
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
15min
Ahmadnagar
488 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
554 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Puntamba
574 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
598 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Yeola
612 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
640 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
665 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
707 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
752 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
800 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
824 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Bodwad
855 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
875 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
903 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Jalamb Jn
915 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
927 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
964 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
1002 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1043 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandur
1072 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
1089 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Pulgaon Jn
1109 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
1139 km
14:42
14:42
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
3min
Sevagram
1141 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
2min
Tuljapur
1163 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Sindi
1171 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Ajni
1214 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1217 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
4
10min
Itwari
1222 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
1232 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1280 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1298 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
1318 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1348 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination