more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11039Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Valivade
6 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rukadi
13 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hatkanagale
20 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
35 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
47 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
54 km
16:52
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilavdi
73 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Takari
94 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhavani Nagar
101 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
122 km
18:07
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Masur
135 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Targaon
148 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimatpur
159 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Koregaon
170 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
180 km
19:27
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jarandeshwar
188 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wathar
206 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonand
234 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nira
241 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
268 km
21:19
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ambale
285 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
326 km
23:05
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
355 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
380 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
401 km
00:55
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
485 km
02:37
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
553 km
03:40
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
573 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
597 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
611 km
05:03
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
639 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
665 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
707 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
752 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
799 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
823 km
08:50
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
854 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
873 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
901 km
10:20
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
913 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
926 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
963 km
11:30
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
1000 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1042 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
1071 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
1087 km
13:45
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
1107 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1137 km
14:42
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1140 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
1161 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
1169 km
15:17
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
1213 km
16:03
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1216 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
1220 km
17:51
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
1230 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
1278 km
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
1296 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
1316 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1346 km
20:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Gorakhpur
Kolhapur to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status