Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11039 Maharashtra Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11039 Maharashtra Exp train live running status. 11039 Maharashtra Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11039 train covers 51 stations. The departure time for 11039 Maharashtra Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 00:00. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Maharashtra Exp is 1341 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Maharashtra Exp - 11039.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Hatkanagale
-
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jayasingpur
-
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
-
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
-
16:02
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilavdi
-
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kirloskarvadi
-
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
-
17:32
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rahimatpur
-
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Koregaon
-
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
-
18:37
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wathar
-
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lonand
-
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nira
-
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jejuri
-
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ambale
-
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Chord Lin
-
00:00
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
01:12
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
-
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
-
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
-
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
-
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
-
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
-
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
-
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
-
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
-
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
10:10
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
-
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
-
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
-
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
-
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
-
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
-
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
-
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
-
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ajni
-
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
-
15:52
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
-
16:09
16:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
-
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
-
17:01
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
-
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1341 km
18:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11039 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Maharashtra Exp 11039 train running or not?

A. Maharashtra Exp 11039 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Maharashtra Exp 11039 train now?

A. Check the location of Maharashtra Exp 11039 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 51 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Maharashtra Exp 11039 train?

A. The last stop for Maharashtra Exp 11039 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 00:00
Kolhapur to Gondia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Gondia