Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11401Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
16:45
16:45
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
17:27
17:27
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Lasalgaon
231 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
256 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
309 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
336 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
370 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
432 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Partur
477 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Selu
504 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
547 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
575 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
606 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
628 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
649 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
685 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
700 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
730 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
745 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
790 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Adilabad
Mumbai to Adilabad Trains Running Status