Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11401 Nandigram Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11401 Nandigram Exp train live running status. 11401 Nandigram Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Adilabad (ADB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11401 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 11401 Nandigram Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 16:35. The arrival time to Adilabad is 09:30. The total distance covered by Nandigram Exp is 789 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Adilabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nandigram Exp - 11401.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 26hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
16:45
16:45
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
17:27
17:27
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Lasalgaon
231 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
256 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
307 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
334 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
368 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
431 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Partur
475 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Selu
503 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
545 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
573 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
604 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
626 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
647 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
684 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
699 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
729 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
743 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
789 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nandigram Exp 11401 train running or not?

A. Nandigram Exp 11401 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nandigram Exp 11401 train now?

A. Check the location of Nandigram Exp 11401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nandigram Exp 11401 train?

A. The last stop for Nandigram Exp 11401 train is Adilabad(ADB). The train reaches Adilabad at 09:30
Mumbai to Adilabad Trains Running Status