more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12129Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Daund Jn
75 km
19:50
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
159 km
21:22
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
226 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
271 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
313 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
473 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
497 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
547 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
599 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
637 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
715 km
06:57
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
811 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
889 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
951 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
969 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1019 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
1092 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
1124 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1154 km
14:03
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1191 km
14:42
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1255 km
15:41
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1302 km
16:30
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
1354 km
17:29
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
1434 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
1494 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
1506 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
1607 km
21:18
21:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
1708 km
22:53
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
1770 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1904 km
01:53
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2019 km
04:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination