Jodhpur Jn railway station

»
»
»
Jodhpur Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
02207 Adi Jat Gr Spl Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 23:45 23:55 10 min
08244 Bgkt Bsp Special Bhagat Ki Kothi Bispur 00:15 00:30 15 min
08243 Bsp Bgkt Special Bilaspur Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi 04:30 04:40 10 min
07140 Bkn Sc Special Bikaner Jn Secunderabad Jn 18:00 18:15 15 min
07139 Bkn Suvidha Special Secunderabad Jn Bikaner Jn 22:20 22:35 15 min
09043 Bct Ju Ac Special Mumbai Central Jodhpur Jn 11:00 ends 0
16126 Ju Ms Express Jodhpur Jn Chennai Egmore starts 21:35 0
14705 Dee Bgkt Express Delhi S Rohilla Bhagat Ki Kothi 17:45 17:55 10 min
14706 Bgkt Dee Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Delhi S Rohilla 11:05 11:15 10 min
04865 Bgkt Pnbe Special Bhagat Ki Kothi Patna Jn 21:10 21:25 15 min
16125 Ms Jodhpur Express Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Jn 10:00 ends 0
09205 Bvc Jat Special Bhavnagar Trmus Jammu Tawi 05:40 05:50 10 min
09206 Jat Bvc Special Jammu Tawi Bhavnagar Trmus 01:25 01:40 15 min
00477 Rameswaram - Bikaner Pilgrim Special Rameswaram Bikaner Jn 10:45 10:55 10 min
00476 Bikaner - Rameswaram Pilgrim Special Bikaner Jn Rameswaram 19:10 19:30 20 min
09710 Jaisalmer -Jaipur Special Jaisalmer Jaipur 04:30 05:00 30 min
14060 Jaisalmer-Delhi Express Jaisalmer Old Delhi 22:40 23:20 40 min
14059 Delhi-Jaisalmer Express Old Delhi Jaisalmer 04:45 05:05 20 min
04823 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Premium Special Jodhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 14:35 0
24060 Barmer Old Delhi (Malani Express) Slip Barmer Old Delhi 22:30 23:20 50 min
18474 Ju Puri Express Jodhpur Jn Puri starts 14:00 0
22315 Sealdah - Jodhpur AC Suvidha Special Sealdah Jodhpur Jn 03:00 ends 0
02208 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Weekly Garib Rath Special Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 03:15 03:35 20 min
54801 Ju Aii Fast Passenger Jodhpur Jn Ajmer Jn starts 07:00 0
25013 Corbett Park Link Exp Moradabad Ramnagar 06:15 06:30 15 min
18473 Puri Ju Express Puri Jodhpur Jn 12:00 ends 0
54811 Bpl Ju Passenger Bhopal Jn Jodhpur Jn 20:20 ends 0
54812 Ju Bpl Passenger Jodhpur Jn Bhopal Jn starts 08:05 0
04849 Jodhpur - Jaipur Exam special Jodhpur Jn Jaipur starts 15:15 0
04812 Mj Ju Mela Sepcial Marwar Jn Jodhpur Jn 22:50 ends 0
04811 Ju Mj Mela Sepcial Jodhpur Jn Marwar Jn starts 17:45 0
04810 Ju Pok Special Ramdevra Jodhpur Jn starts 12:50 0
04809 Pok Ju Special Jodhpur Jn Ramdevra 23:30 ends 0
04866 Patna Bgkt Special Patna Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi 10:10 10:25 15 min
54816 Bme Ju Passenger Barmer Jodhpur Jn 18:05 ends 0
54802 Aii Ju Fast Passenger Ajmer Jn Jodhpur Jn 19:35 ends 0
04803 Bgkt Bdts Special Makrana Jn Phulera Jn 17:00 ends 0
04808 Ju Rdra Special Pokran Jodhpur Jn 23:30 ends 0
04859 Pokaran - Jodhpur Mela Special (UnReserved) Pokran Jodhpur Jn 23:30 ends 0
04860 Jodhpur - Pokaran Mela Special (UnReserved) Jodhpur Jn Pokran starts 12:50 0
04804 Beas Bgkt Spl Phulera Jn Makrana Jn starts 08:50 0
04861 Ramdevra - Jodhpur Mela Special (UnReserved) Ramdevra Jodhpur Jn 11:30 ends 0
04862 Jodhpur - Ramdevra Mela Special (UnReserved) Jodhpur Jn Ramdevra starts 01:00 0
04807 Rdra Ju special Jodhpur Jn Pokran starts 17:15 0
04813 Bgkt Sfg Spl Jodhpur Jn Ramdevra 07:15 07:25 10 min
04814 Sfg Bgkt Spl Ramdevra Jodhpur Jn 10:10 10:20 10 min
05219 Mfp Bbs Special Muzaffarpur Jn Jodhpur Jn 17:55 ends 0
12463 Rajsthn S Kranti Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 09:00 ends 0
14659 Runicha Express Old Delhi Jaisalmer 05:15 05:40 25 min
14659 Runicha Express Old Delhi Jaisalmer 05:00 05:30 30 min
04028 Ndls Dwk Spl New Delhi Dwarka 23:45 23:55 10 min
04027 Dwk Ndls Special Dwarka New Delhi 11:10 11:20 10 min
15013 Ranikhet Exp Jaisalmer Kathgodam 06:25 06:45 20 min
14887 Klk Bme Express Kalka Barmer 16:40 16:55 15 min
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati Barmer 06:00 06:10 10 min
12307 Hwh Ju Express Howrah Jn Jodhpur Jn 07:00 ends 0
82741 Bgkt Rgd Suvidha Bhagat Ki Kothi Rajgir 21:30 21:40 10 min
09740 Blt Ju Spl Balotra Jn Jodhpur Jn 15:35 ends 0
09739 Ju Blt Spl Jodhpur Jn Balotra Jn starts 11:05 0
14661 Ju Bme Exp Old Delhi Barmer 05:00 05:30 30 min
04703 Bkn Cur Spl Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 13:40 13:50 10 min
04704 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 08:35 08:45 10 min
04726 Sog Ju Inagl Spl Suratgarh Jn Jodhpur Jn 19:30 ends 0
09083 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
04702 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 11:05 11:15 10 min
04701 Bkn Bdts Spl Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 17:05 17:15 10 min
09081 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 11:05 11:15 10 min
09082 Bkn Bdts Spl Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 02:45 03:00 15 min
09079 Bdts Bkn Spl Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 07:35 07:45 10 min
09080 Bkn Bdts Spl Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 19:15 19:30 15 min
20813 Puri Ju Express Puri Jodhpur Jn 12:00 ends 0
20814 Ju Puri Express Jodhpur Jn Puri starts 14:00 0
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar Bikaner Jn 07:35 07:45 10 min
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Jodhpur Jn Bandra Terminus starts 19:00 0
12480 Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Jn 06:30 ends 0
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Bikaner Jn Dadar 18:30 18:45 15 min
12462 Mandor Express Jodhpur Jn Old Delhi starts 19:45 0
12461 Mandor Express Old Delhi Jodhpur Jn 08:00 ends 0
12464 Rjsthn S Krnti Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla starts 19:00 0
12466 Intercity Exp Jodhpur Jn Indore Jn Bg starts 05:50 0
12465 Ranthambore Exp Indore Jn Bg Jodhpur Jn 22:35 ends 0
04188 Jhs Pune Spl Veraval Jhansi Jn 00:35 00:45 10 min
04187 Pune Jhs Spl Jhansi Jn Veraval 10:30 10:40 10 min
74837 Jodhpur - Palanpur Demu Jodhpur Jn Palanpur Jn starts 18:10 0
74844 Bme Ju Dmu Barmer Jodhpur Jn 09:05 ends 0
74836 Hisar Jodhpur Demu Hisar Jodhpur Jn 17:00 ends 0
74843 Ju Bme Dmu Jodhpur Jn Barmer starts 22:50 0
74835 Jodhpur Hisar Demu Jodhpur Jn Hisar starts 09:50 0
74840 Bme Ju Dmu Barmer Jodhpur Jn 05:05 ends 0
74841 Ju Bldi Dmu Jodhpur Jn Bhildi starts 06:25 0
74839 Ju Bme Dmu Jodhpur Jn Barmer starts 14:00 0
74842 Bldi Ju Passenger Bhildi Jodhpur Jn 22:10 ends 0
74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur Demu Palanpur Jn Jodhpur Jn 13:00 ends 0
24887 Rksh Bme Link Rishikesh Barmer 16:40 16:55 15 min
24888 Bme Rksh Link Barmer Rishikesh 10:25 10:35 10 min
15014 Ranikhet Exp Kathgodam Jaisalmer 17:45 18:00 15 min
16311 Sgnr Kcvl Exp Shri Ganganagar Kochuveli 02:45 03:00 15 min
16312 Kcvl Sgnr Exp Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar 16:20 16:30 10 min
17623 Ned Sgnr Exp H Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar 13:20 13:30 10 min
17624 Sgnr Ned Exp Shri Ganganagar H Sahib Nanded 21:00 21:15 15 min
54703 Abs Ju Passengr Abohar Jodhpur Jn 13:30 ends 0
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger Jodhpur Jn Bhatinda Jn starts 14:35 0
22484 Jodhpur Express Gandhidham Bg Jodhpur Jn 08:10 ends 0
22478 Jp Ju Sf Exp Jaipur Jodhpur Jn 10:55 ends 0
22477 Ju Jp Sf Exp Jodhpur Jn Jaipur starts 16:00 0
22474 Bdts Bkn Sup Exp Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
22482 Dee Ju Sf Exp Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 10:15 ends 0
22473 Bkn Bdts Sf Exp Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 19:15 19:30 15 min
22483 Ju Gimb Sf Exp Jodhpur Jn Gandhidham Bg starts 20:10 0
22481 Ju Dee Sf Exp Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla starts 18:45 0
22475 Hsr Cbe Ac S F Hisar Coimbatore Jn 11:10 11:20 10 min
22476 Cbe Hsr Ac Exp Coimbatore Jn Hisar 07:10 07:20 10 min
09453 Gimb Asr Spl Gandhidham Bg Amritsar Jn 04:30 04:40 10 min
22421 Salasar Sup Fast Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 18:05 ends 0
09454 Asr Gimb Spl Amritsar Jn Gandhidham Bg 21:25 21:35 10 min
22422 Salasar Sup Fast Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla starts 11:00 0
54820 Ju Jsm Passenger Jodhpur Jn Jaisalmer starts 07:00 0
54813 Ju Bme Passenger Jodhpur Jn Barmer starts 09:05 0
54825 Ju Bara Passenger Jodhpur Jn Bilara starts 18:10 0
54819 Jsm Ju Passenger Jaisalmer Jodhpur Jn 21:50 ends 0
54826 Bara Ju Passenger Bilara Jodhpur Jn 08:45 ends 0
54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Barmer Jodhpur Jn 17:55 ends 0
54804 Adi Ju Passenger Ahmedabad Jn Jodhpur Jn 20:25 ends 0
54803 Ju Adi Passenger Jodhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn starts 08:30 0
54809 Re Ju Passenger Rewari Jodhpur Jn 03:45 ends 0
16508 Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 16:50 ends 0
54810 Ju Re Passenger Jodhpur Jn Rewari starts 23:10 0
16507 Ju Sbc Exp Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 05:15 0
16533 Ju Sbc Express Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 05:15 0
16587 Ypr Bkn Exp Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn 01:05 01:15 10 min
16588 Bkn Ypr Express Bikaner Jn Yesvantpur Jn 03:05 03:20 15 min
16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 16:50 ends 0
22497 Tpj Humsafar Sup Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirapali 11:10 11:20 10 min
22498 Sgnr Humsafar Sf Tiruchchirapali Shri Ganganagar 03:05 03:15 10 min
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Valsad Jodhpur Jn 13:40 ends 0
19056 Ju Bl Express Jodhpur Jn Valsad starts 17:15 0
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 04:15 04:25 10 min
19028 Vivek Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 03:05 03:20 15 min
22664 Ju Ms Sf Express Jodhpur Jn Chennai Egmore starts 21:35 0
22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Jn 10:00 ends 0
19108 Janmabhoomi Exp Udhampur Bhavnagar Trmus 21:00 21:15 15 min
19107 Janmabhoomi Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Udhampur 18:15 18:25 10 min
04833 Bgkt Beas Spl Bhagat Ki Kothi Beas 08:40 08:50 10 min
04834 Beas Bgkt Spl Beas Bhagat Ki Kothi 14:00 14:10 10 min
16864 Mq Bgkt Exp Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi 17:25 17:35 10 min
16863 Bgkt Mq Express Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi 16:20 16:30 10 min
19225 Ju Jat Exp Jodhpur Jn Jammu Tawi starts 06:25 0
19226 Jat Ju Exp Jammu Tawi Jodhpur Jn 20:35 ends 0
19223 Adi Jat Express Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 20:05 20:20 15 min
19224 Jat Adi Express Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 05:35 05:55 20 min
15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 16:20 16:30 10 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 21:35 21:45 10 min
15631 Bme Ghy Express Barmer Guwahati 01:25 01:35 10 min
25014 Corbet Prk Link Ramnagar Jaisalmer 17:45 18:00 15 min
22932 Jsm Bdts Sf Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus 23:45 23:55 10 min
22931 Bdts Jsm Exp Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer 07:10 07:20 10 min
22915 Bdts Hsr Sf Exp Bandra Terminus Hisar 05:20 05:30 10 min
22916 Hsr Bdts S F Exp Hisar Bandra Terminus 23:45 23:55 10 min
18243 Bsp Bgkt Express Bilaspur Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi 04:30 04:40 10 min
18244 Bgkt Bsp Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Jn 01:25 01:35 10 min
14707 Ranakpur Expres Bikaner Jn Bandra Terminus 14:30 14:45 15 min
14708 Ranakpur Expres Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn 09:10 09:25 15 min
14660 Runicha Express Jaisalmer Old Delhi 22:50 23:30 40 min
14662 Malani Exp Barmer Old Delhi 21:35 23:30 115 min
17038 Hsr Sc Express Hisar Secunderabad Jn 21:00 21:15 15 min
17037 Sc Hsr Exp Secunderabad Jn Hisar 10:10 10:20 10 min
14864 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn starts 09:10 0
14853 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 18:50 ends 0
14854 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn starts 09:10 0
14863 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 18:50 ends 0
14866 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn starts 09:10 0
14815 Tbm Humsafr Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram 16:20 16:30 10 min
14865 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 18:50 ends 0
14810 Ju Jsm Express Jodhpur Jn Jaisalmer starts 23:45 0
14816 Bgkt Humsafar Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi 18:30 18:45 15 min
14813 Ju Bpl Express Jodhpur Jn Bhopal Jn starts 08:00 0
14809 Jsm Ju Express Jaisalmer Jodhpur Jn 13:00 ends 0
14814 Bpl Jodhpur Exp Bhopal Jn Jodhpur Jn 19:50 ends 0
14801 Ju Indb Exp Jodhpur Jn Indore Jn Bg starts 07:20 0
14802 Indb Ju Exp Indore Jn Bg Jodhpur Jn 19:35 ends 0
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Jodhpur Jn Howrah Jn starts 20:00 0
14888 Barmer Klk Exp Barmer Kalka 10:25 10:35 10 min
18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam 14:10 14:20 10 min
18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi 21:00 21:15 15 min
02463 Rajst S Krat Spl Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur Jn 09:00 ends 0
02477 Ju Jp Sf Spl Jodhpur Jn Jaipur starts 16:00 0
02479 Surya Nagri Spl Jodhpur Jn Bandra Terminus starts 19:00 0
02478 Jp Ju Sf Spl Jaipur Jodhpur Jn 10:55 ends 0
02464 Rjsthn S Krn Spl Jodhpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla starts 19:00 0
02480 Bdts Ju Spl Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Jn 06:30 ends 0

Rating and reviews of Jodhpur Jn

reviewed on May 30 2020
Ye trend kis tareekh ko hai bhagat thibare mein bataai
reviewed on May 03 2020
सूरत से राजस्थान के लिए ट्रेन
reviewed on Apr 20 2020
should be good food and safety of passengers
reviewed on Apr 20 2020
should be good food and good safety of passengers
reviewed on Apr 03 2020
silpar MD rabbiul u 420318565361
reviewed on Mar 23 2020
123456789.789654321.4563217
reviewed on Mar 22 2020
sl class house keeping qty best train
reviewed on Mar 21 2020
bahut good he nice or time to time pahusati he
reviewed on Mar 21 2020
gfgyfbfvxcdbjdvgdvurvdgyfvdvhecv
reviewed on Mar 20 2020
ghjjvtyioiiiiiguuuhkbvgumbvcyh
Find all the trains to Jodhpur Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Jodhpur Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Jodhpur Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Jodhpur Jn are 02207 ADI JAT GR SPL, 08244 BGKT BSP SPECIAL, 08243 BSP BGKT SPECIAL and 07140 BKN SC SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Jodhpur Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Jodhpur Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Jodhpur Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored