Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Kudal to Mumbai Trains

Looking for trains from Kudal to Mumbai? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 50 COVID Special trains found running between Kudal to Mumbai covering a distance of 418 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Kudal to Mumbai train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Mumbai to Kudal train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

कुदाल से मुंबई के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 01238Swv Pnvl SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01238 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    02:52
    9hr 8min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    12:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 01236Swv Csmt SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01236 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    02:52
    11hr 8min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    14:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 09331Kcvl Indb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09331 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    04:22
    10hr 38min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    15:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 09184Suratkal Mmct SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09184 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    05:56
    14hr 59min
    MMCT
    Mumbai Central
    20:55
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 19331Kcvl Indore ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19331 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    06:06
    10hr 19min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    16:25
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 06346NethravathiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06346 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    06:30
    10hr 15min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    16:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 09417Kudal Adi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09417 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    07:00
    12hr 20min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    19:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
  • 09149Kudal Vs SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09149 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    07:00
    12hr 20min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    19:20
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 01594Kudl Pnvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01594 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    07:00
    10hr 15min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    17:15
    SL2S
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 16346Netravathi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16346 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    07:56
    9hr 49min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    17:45
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 02197Cbe Jbp FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02197 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    09:30
    7hr 20min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    16:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 10104Mandovi ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 10104 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    10:30
    11hr 10min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    21:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01114Festival SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01114 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    11:04
    10hr 41min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    21:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02907Mao Hapa Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02907 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    11:40
    9hr 25min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    21:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 16312Kcvl Sgnr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16312 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    11:52
    11hr 8min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    23:00
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 16334Veraval ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16334 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    11:52
    11hr 8min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    23:00
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 01242Kudl Ltt SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01242 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    12:10
    11hr 45min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    23:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
  • 01246Kudl Pnvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01246 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    12:10
    10hr 50min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    23:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
  • 06334Tvc Vrl ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06334 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    12:20
    10hr 40min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    23:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 22413Mao Nzm RajdhaniRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 22413 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    12:36
    9hr 54min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    22:30
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
  • 02120Csmt Tejas SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02120 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:02
    10hr 13min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    23:15
    CCEC
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 09196Mao Udn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09196 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:22
    11hr 3min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    00:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 01598Mao Udn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01598 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:22
    10hr 48min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    00:10
    SL2S
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 09068Mao Udhana SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09068 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:22
    11hr 3min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    00:25
    SL3A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 06312Kcvl Sgnr ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06312 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:24
    9hr 36min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    23:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 01152Janshatabdi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01152 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    13:44
    9hr 46min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    23:30
    2SCCEC
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 22116Krmi Ltt Ac ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22116 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    14:14
    10hr 16min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    00:30
    3A2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 01228Swv Csmt SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01228 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    15:04
    13hr 31min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    04:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 09188Mao Bdts SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09188 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    15:28
    13hr 2min
    BSR
    Vasai Road
    04:30
    2SCC
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
  • 01270Kudl Ltt SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01270 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    15:30
    11hr 30min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    03:00
    3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
  • 01016Krmi Ltt Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01016 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    15:38
    8hr 7min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    23:45
    3A2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 11004Tutari ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11004 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    17:50
    12hr 55min
    DR
    Dadar
    06:45
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01004Swv Dr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01004 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    17:50
    12hr 50min
    DR
    Dadar
    06:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01112Festival SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01112 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    18:38
    11hr 2min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    05:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 10112Konkan Kanya ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 10112 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    18:38
    11hr 12min
    CSMT
    C Shivaji Mah T
    05:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01596Mao Pnvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01596 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    19:37
    9hr 3min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    04:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 01586Kudl Pnvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01586 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    19:50
    10hr 10min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    06:00
    SL2S
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 02620Maq Ltt FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02620 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    20:50
    9hr 45min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    06:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12620Matsyaganda ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12620 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    20:54
    9hr 41min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    06:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 01256Krmi Nagpur SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01256 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    21:20
    10hr 7min
    KYN
    Kalyan Jn
    07:27
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 01599Mao Bsp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01599 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    21:26
    8hr 54min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    06:20
    SL2S
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 01240Krmi Ngp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01240 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    22:00
    9hr 22min
    KYN
    Kalyan Jn
    07:22
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 09186Mao Mmct SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09186 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    22:20
    13hr
    MMCT
    Mumbai Central
    11:20
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 01258Swv Ltt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01258 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    23:50
    12hr 5min
    LTT
    Lokmanyatilak T
    11:55
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 01260Swv Pnvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01260 Running Status )
    KUDL
    Kudal
    23:50
    10hr 25min
    PNVL
    Panvel
    10:15
    SL3A2S
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -

Kudal to Mumbai Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. For travelling from Kudal to Mumbai, 50 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on Kudal to Mumbai route every week?

A. 50 trains run on Kudal to Mumbai route every week. Click here to book now

Q. How far is Kudal to Mumbai by train?

A. Kudal to Mumbai is 418 kms by train. Book Now

Q. Kudal has how many railway stations?

A. Kudal has 1 railway stations. Check here to book now

Q. Mumbai has how many railway stations in all?

A. Mumbai has 74 railway stations in all. Book Now

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between Kudal to Mumbai?

A. The average time taken by trains between Kudal to Mumbai is 7hr 20min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from Kudal to Mumbai.

Q. How to get the latest online information about PNR status, from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. Latest online information about PNR Enquiry can be checked through ixigo website or train app, from Kudal to Mumbai.

Q. Which is the slowest train from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from Kudal to Mumbai should avoid Suratkal Mmct Sp. The train travels a distance of 418 kms. It departs from Kudal at 05:56:00 and arrives Mumbai at 20:55:00.

Q. In what way can you 'spot your train' while travelling from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. While travelling from Kudal to Mumbai, it is possible to spot your train through ixigo.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from Kudal to Mumbai?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from Kudal to Mumbai.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from Kudal to Mumbai.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from Kudal to Mumbai can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between Kudal and Mumbai?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between Kudal and Mumbai on the ixigo trains app.

Kudal Railway Station

City : Kudal
Code : KUDL
Avg Rating : 4.4
Wifi : Available

C Shivaji Mah T Railway Station

City : Mumbai
Code : CSMT
Avg Rating : 3.6
Wifi : Available

Kudal to Mumbai Fastest Train:

02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl is the fastest train from Kudal to Mumbai. To reach Mumbai, this train takes 7hr 20min hours. The train departs at 09:30:00 from Kudal KUDL and arrives in Mumbai CSMT at 16:50:00. Mon is when the 02197 Cbe Jbp Festspl operates.

Cheapest Train from Kudal to Mumbai:

The cheapest train you can take from Kudal to Mumbai is 50106 Swv Diva Pass. The train takes 10hr 7min hours to travel between Kudal and Mumbai. The train departs at 08:53:00 from Kudal KUDL and arrives at 19:00:00 in Mumbai CSMT, operating on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Kudal to Mumbai Last Train:

The last train you can take from Kudal to reach Mumbai is 01260 Swv Pnvl Spl. It takes 10hr 25min hours to travel between Kudal and Mumbai. Departing at 23:50:00 from Kudal KUDL, it arrives at 10:15:00 in Mumbai CSMT. The last train operates on Tues, Thur, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Kudal to Mumbai:

01236 Swv Csmt Special is the train to run from Kudal to Mumbai. It reaches Mumbai in about 11hr 8min hours. From Kudal KUDL, it starts at 02:52:00 and arrives at 14:00:00 in Mumbai CSMT. Fri are the days on which Swv Csmt Special operates.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02434 Train - New Delhi - Chennai
02433 Train - Chennai - New Delhi
02454 Train - New Delhi - Ranchi
02453 Train - Ranchi - New Delhi
02414 Train - New Delhi - Madgaon
02413 Train - Madgaon - New Delhi
View Covid-19 Special Trains