Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11004 Tutari Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11004 Tutari Express train live running status. 11004 Tutari Express train runs from Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Dadar (DR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11004 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 11004 Tutari Express from Sawantwadi Road is 19:10. The arrival time to Dadar is 06:40. The total distance covered by Tutari Express is 496 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawantwadi Road to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tutari Express - 11004.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Sawantwadi Road at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Kudal
20 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
31 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
49 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
80 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
96 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
113 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Adavali
129 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
160 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
193 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Aravali Road
213 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Savarda
217 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
236 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Khed
265 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Veer
316 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Mangaon
333 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
438 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Thane
471 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
496 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

11004 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Tutari Express 11004 running or not?

A. Tutari Express 11004 starts from Sawantwadi Road at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tutari Express 11004 now?

A. Check the location of Tutari Express 11004 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tutari Express 11004 train?

A. The last stop for Tutari Express 11004 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 06:40