Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11004Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Sawantwadi Road at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Kudal
20 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
31 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
49 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
80 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
96 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
113 km
21:04
21:04
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
2min
Adavali
129 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
160 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
193 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Aravali Road
213 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Savarda
217 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
236 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Khed
265 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Veer
316 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Mangaon
333 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
438 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Thane
471 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
496 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination