Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11004 Tutari Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11004 Tutari Express train live running status. 11004 Tutari Express train runs from Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Dadar (DR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11004 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 11004 Tutari Express from Sawantwadi Road is 20:00. The arrival time to Dadar is 06:40. The total distance covered by Tutari Express is 647 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawantwadi Road to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tutari Express - 11004.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Sawantwadi Road at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
Source
Kudal
30 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
1
2min
Sindhudurg
44 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
2min
Kankavali
69 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
1
2min
Nandgaon Road
91 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
1
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
112 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
1
2min
Rajapur Road
136 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
2min
Vilavade
159 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
1
2min
Adavali
181 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
2
2min
Ratnagiri
225 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
5min
Sangmeshwar
272 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
2min
Aravali Road
291 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
1
2min
Savarda
305 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
2min
Chiplun
331 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
1
2min
Khed
372 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
1
2min
Veer
444 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
2min
Mangaon
468 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
1
2min
Panvel
587 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
6
5min
Thane
622 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
8
2min
Dadar
647 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11004 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tutari Express 11004 train running or not?

A. Tutari Express 11004 train starts from Sawantwadi Road at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tutari Express 11004 train now?

A. Check the location of Tutari Express 11004 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tutari Express 11004 train?

A. The last stop for Tutari Express 11004 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 06:40