more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11204Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
16:30
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
16:51
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
54 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
109 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
134 km
19:05
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
157 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
199 km
20:26
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
266 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
320 km
23:00
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mandalgarh
386 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bundi
454 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
492 km
02:30
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
564 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
717 km
06:20
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
772 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
833 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
876 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
917 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
956 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
962 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1048 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1155 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Multai
1201 km
16:19
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1242 km
17:07
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
1260 km
17:24
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Katol
1285 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1346 km
19:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination