Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

10104 Mandovi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10104 Mandovi Express train live running status. 10104 Mandovi Express train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10104 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 10104 Mandovi Express from Madgaon is 10:25. The arrival time to Panvel is 20:23. The total distance covered by Mandovi Express is 697 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandovi Express - 10104.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 46min
Reached Rajapur Road at 14:06
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
10:25
09:15
1hr 10min
1
Source
Karmali
41 km
10:55
09:44
11:06
09:46
1hr 20min
1
2min
Thivim
65 km
11:28
10:06
11:30
10:08
1hr 22min
1
2min
Pernem
80 km
11:36
10:20
11:38
10:22
1hr 16min
1
2min
Sawantwadi Road
111 km
11:51
10:40
12:01
10:42
1hr 19min
1
2min
Kudal
140 km
12:14
11:02
12:18
11:04
1hr 14min
1
2min
Sindhudurg
154 km
12:35
11:15
12:45
11:17
1hr 28min
1
2min
Kankavali
179 km
13:13
11:30
13:20
11:32
1hr 48min
1
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
222 km
13:49
11:56
13:54
11:58
1hr 56min
1
2min
Rajapur Road
246 km
14:06
12:20
12:22
1hr 46min
1
2min
Adavali
291 km
14:39
13:20
14:43
13:22
1hr 19min
1
2min
Ratnagiri
335 km
15:16
14:25
15:25
14:30
51min
2
5min
Sangmeshwar
382 km
16:08
15:02
16:11
15:04
1hr 6min
1
2min
Chiplun
441 km
16:47
15:34
16:52
15:36
1hr 13min
1
2min
Khed
482 km
17:19
16:06
17:23
16:08
1hr 13min
1
2min
Mangaon
578 km
18:22
17:06
18:25
17:08
1hr 16min
1
2min
Panvel
697 km
20:23
19:10
Destination
1hr 13min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mandovi Express 10104 train running or not?

A. Mandovi Express 10104 train starts from Madgaon at 10:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandovi Express 10104 train now?

A. Check the location of Mandovi Express 10104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandovi Express 10104 train?

A. The last stop for Mandovi Express 10104 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 20:23