Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10104 Mandovi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10104 Mandovi Express train live running status. 10104 Mandovi Express train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10104 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 10104 Mandovi Express from Madgaon is 09:15. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 21:45. The total distance covered by Mandovi Express is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandovi Express - 10104.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Madgaon at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Karmali
28 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
46 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
57 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
75 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
96 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
107 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
124 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
155 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
172 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Adavali
204 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
236 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
269 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
311 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Khed
341 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Mangaon
409 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
514 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Thane
547 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
571 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
580 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

10104 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mandovi Express 10104 running or not?

A. Mandovi Express 10104 starts from Madgaon at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandovi Express 10104 now?

A. Check the location of Mandovi Express 10104 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandovi Express 10104 train?

A. The last stop for Mandovi Express 10104 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 21:45