more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12620Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Surathkal
26 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mulki
35 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
68 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barkur
84 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
100 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
133 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatkal
148 km
15:44
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Murdeshwar
163 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Honnavar
189 km
16:26
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
203 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Gokarna Road
222 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ankola
230 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
258 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Cancona
285 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
318 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kudal
415 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
555 km
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chiplun
630 km
00:42
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
833 km
05:11
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
866 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
882 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination