Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10106 Swv Diva Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10106 Swv Diva Express train live running status. 10106 Swv Diva Express train runs from Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10106 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 10106 Swv Diva Express from Sawantwadi Road is . The arrival time to Diva is 20:10. The total distance covered by Swv Diva Express is 613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawantwadi Road to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Swv Diva Express - 10106.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 4min
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
08:40
On Time
1
Source
Zarap
15 km
08:50
08:51
On Time
1
1min
Kudal
30 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
1
1min
Sindhudurg
44 km
09:12
09:13
On Time
1
1min
Kankavali
69 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
1
1min
Nandgaon Road
91 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
112 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
1min
Rajapur Road
136 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
1
1min
Saundal
145 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
1min
Vilavade
159 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
1min
Veravali (h)
167 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
1
1min
Adavali
181 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
1
1min
Nivasar
203 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
1
1min
Ratnagiri
225 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
5min
Sangmeshwar
272 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
1
1min
Aravali Road
291 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
1
1min
Savarda
305 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
1min
Chiplun
331 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
5min
Khed
372 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
1min
Vinhere
408 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
1
1min
Karanjadi
422 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
1
1min
Sape Wamne
433 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
1
1min
Veer
444 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
1min
Goregaon Road
453 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
2
1min
Mangaon
468 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
1min
Jite
562 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
Apta
572 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
2
1min
Panvel
587 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
5
3min
Kalamboli
593 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
1min
Diva
613 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10106 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Swv Diva Express 10106 train running or not?

A. Swv Diva Express 10106 train starts from Sawantwadi Road at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Swv Diva Express 10106 train now?

A. Check the location of Swv Diva Express 10106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Swv Diva Express 10106 train?

A. The last stop for Swv Diva Express 10106 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 20:10
Sawantwadi to Diva Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Sawantwadi to Diva